January 14, 2017
|
Brandeis -Gosman Sports Center - Waltham, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paolo DeMarco FR-1 Southern Maine 36.48 58.58 1:02.17 51.38 1:06.28 50.36 10
2 Irie Gourde SR-4 Brandeis 41.69 40.14 56.61 51.46 53.01 1:04.33 8
3 Churchill Perry FR-1 Brandeis 1:07.26 37.02 55.27 52.14 50.06 41.72 6
4 Ryan Kenney SO-2 Bentley 1:06.30 58.35 39.78 53.04 58.88 1:03.65 4
5 Cameron Ricci SR-4 Merrimack 45.96 50.82 1:09.74 54.06 56.77 37.85 2
6 Donivyn Harms FR-1 Southern Maine 57.35 38.42 48.69 54.10 48.15 49.24 1
7 Anthony Giesing SO-2 Bentley 58.13 52.15 1:08.45 54.32 1:09.53 48.35 -
8 Ryan LaPadula SR-4 Southern Maine 1:07.42 1:03.04 59.20 54.81 1:06.32 49.88 -
9 Ben Brayton JR-3 Bentley 1:02.40 43.63 1:06.27 55.22 49.70 50.25 -
10 Jonathan Hendrickson SR-4 Southern Maine 1:04.62 40.87 54.68 55.23 51.92 48.05 -
11 Nick Wactor SR-4 Brandeis 1:03.00 1:05.76 1:04.11 55.26 58.03 42.55 -
12 David Stoffel SR-4 Bentley 52.80 1:08.92 1:00.59 55.58 40.58 59.47 -
13 Adam Beckwith JR-3 Brandeis 1:08.79 1:05.99 51.45 55.92 1:01.52 40.27 -
14 Austin Hager-Perry SR-4 Southern Maine 1:06.78 1:12.44 43.58 56.59 53.76 56.59 -
15 Ryan Farrar FR-1 Bentley 54.77 1:07.45 54.77 57.65 1:12.64 55.35 -
16 Ryan Carter FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:11.52 1:03.96 41.28 58.14 1:00.47 54.66 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paolo DeMarco FR-1 Southern Maine 57.04 51.90 51.38 44.19 56.52 37.51 45.22 10
2 Irie Gourde SR-4 Brandeis 1:00.21 46.32 51.46 56.61 57.12 40.66 59.70 8
5 Cameron Ricci SR-4 Merrimack 55.15 47.04 54.06 48.12 1:01.09 54.60 58.39 2
6 Donivyn Harms FR-1 Southern Maine 1:03.84 1:10.33 54.10 45.45 58.43 1:02.76 56.81 1
12 David Stoffel SR-4 Bentley 1:10.03 1:11.15 55.58 55.03 44.47 1:05.03 51.14 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Churchill Perry FR-1 Brandeis 47.45 59.97 52.14 37.02 6
4 Ryan Kenney SO-2 Bentley 41.38 58.35 53.04 51.45 4
7 Anthony Giesing SO-2 Bentley 38.57 39.66 54.32 57.58 -
10 Jonathan Hendrickson SR-4 Southern Maine 1:00.20 38.66 55.23 45.84 -
14 Austin Hager-Perry SR-4 Southern Maine 1:09.61 48.67 56.59 57.16 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ryan LaPadula SR-4 Southern Maine 52.62 55.91 46.04 1:00.84 1:03.04 54.81 -
9 Ben Brayton JR-3 Bentley 59.09 1:01.85 39.21 1:10.13 39.76 55.22 -
13 Adam Beckwith JR-3 Brandeis 58.72 59.28 43.62 44.74 53.69 55.92 -
15 Ryan Farrar FR-1 Bentley 40.94 45.55 44.39 1:13.22 1:10.34 57.65 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Nick Wactor SR-4 Brandeis 58.58 59.68 1:10.74 39.24 55.26 -
16 Ryan Carter FR-1 Fitchburg St. 55.24 42.45 1:04.54 1:10.35 58.14 -