February 25, 2017
|
Strake Jesuit - Houston, TX

Boys' 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katy Seven Lakes Jahquan Bloomfield, Thomas Pratt, Josh Anadu, Chris Williams 1:29.03 1:43.28 1:05.89 1:17.46 1:44.17 20
2 Houston Strake Jesuit Nicholas Miguel, Luke Stavinoha, Matthew Boling, Matthew Drury 1:29.21 1:03.34 1:39.92 1:17.62 1:10.48 16
3 Spring Westfield Terrance Gipson, Daniel Young, Taylor Ly, Jaylon Garrett 1:29.21 1:23.86 1:10.48 1:39.03 1:47.06 12
4 Houston Nimitz Aaron Powell, Jamhad Booth, Jamarcus Fleming, Patrick Whitaker 1:29.62 1:17.97 1:44.86 1:09.01 1:15.28 8
5 Alief Hastings Rashad Boyd, Treyvon Houston, Donald Watts, Gerrard Wiltz 1:32.22 1:33.15 1:16.55 1:31.30 1:14.70 4
6 St. Pius X Foster McLauren, Trent Waggoner, Alex Ball, Perry Carter 1:33.00 1:35.79 1:12.54 1:46.02 1:26.49 2
7 Katy Cinco Ranch Ethan Glass, Josh Ofili, Colten Mandel, Brant Kuithe 1:33.30 1:12.78 1:37.97 1:20.24 1:38.90 -
8 Houston Memorial Alec Voss, Max Hardy, Clayton Carrell, Quinn Smith 1:33.84 2:02.00 2:00.12 1:11.32 1:51.67 -
9 Katy Taylor Lee Lacey, Cole Sorkness, Cylde Delabajan, Ean Beek 1:34.90 1:20.67 2:00.53 1:30.16 1:54.83 -
10 Katy Tompkins Taurean Muhammad, George Benyeogor, Robert Smith, Sebastian Terrell 1:35.48 2:03.17 1:30.71 1:24.03 1:30.71 -
11 Kinkaid School Alex Williams, Alex Caldwell, Hayden Rome, Kirby Cravens 1:35.70 1:42.40 1:06.99 1:25.18 1:28.05 -
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katy Seven Lakes Bloomfield, Pratt, Anadu, Williams 1:29.92 1:08.56 1:29.03 1:29.03 1:20.13 20
2 Houston Strake Jesuit Miguel, Stavinoha, Boling, Drury 1:45.27 1:10.48 1:29.21 1:11.37 1:05.13 16
3 Spring Westfield Gipson, Young, Ly, Garrett 1:03.34 1:32.78 1:29.21 1:27.43 1:55.08 12
4 Houston Nimitz Powell, Booth, Fleming, Whitaker 1:20.66 1:22.45 1:29.62 1:06.32 1:37.69 8
5 Alief Hastings Boyd, Houston, Watts, Wiltz 1:36.84 1:40.52 1:32.22 1:10.09 1:35.91 4
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
6 St. Pius X McLauren, Waggoner, Ball, Carter 1:46.95 1:33.00 2
7 Katy Cinco Ranch Glass, Ofili, Mandel, Kuithe 1:51.96 1:33.30 -
8 Houston Memorial Voss, Hardy, Carrell, Smith 1:46.04 1:33.84 -
9 Katy Taylor Lacey, Sorkness, Delabajan, Beek 1:40.60 1:34.90 -
10 Katy Tompkins Muhammad, Benyeogor, Smith, Terrell 1:42.17 1:35.48 -
11 Kinkaid School Williams, Caldwell, Rome, Cravens 1:08.91 1:35.70 -