January 20, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 CHRISTOPHER NALIALI   Zenith Velocity AC 5.45 7.56 5.93 5.32 5.25 6.81
2 Bryan Sosoo JR-3 Monmouth 8.13 7.65 7.79 7.31 6.01 6.83
3 Wallace Spencer   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 7.53 6.91 8.55 7.73 7.32 6.84
4 Andre Marcano   CPTC New Balance 8.29 5.55 5.14 7.95 5.42 6.85
5 Winslow Dorsainvil SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.29 8.71 7.12 5.60 8.23 6.91
6 Caleb Williams SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.86 8.14 8.27 6.33 5.49 6.95
7 Delano Davis SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5.57 5.92 8.98 5.29 8.70 6.96
8 Haysean Cowie-Clarke SR-4 Coppin State 5.80 7.54 7.68 5.17 8.87 6.98
8 Maurice Morris SO-2 Monroe College 8.31 6.36 7.89 5.66 7.54 6.98
10 Cameron Dobbins SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.35 6.02 8.54 5.04 7.21 7.00
11 Jared Lane Senior Unattached 6.93 8.54 5.32 6.93 5.18 7.00
12 Malik John SO-2 Kingsborough CC 9.12 8.77 8.00 5.33 7.15 7.01
13 Bullen Andrew Freshman Army Prep 6.40 6.75 6.82 5.07 6.68 7.03
14 Naim Bourne SO-2 Essex CC 5.49 5.28 7.46 5.00 6.61 7.03
15 Brian Nelson FR-1 UMBC 8.52 7.82 6.27 5.78 7.54 7.04
16 Rogike Thorpe FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6.20 6.20 6.97 5.21 5.42 7.04
17 Saint-Jacob Diodonet SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.63 6.23 8.28 5.80 7.00 7.07
18 Rafael Ferguson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.05 5.31 8.56 7.07 5.52 7.07
19 Shea Ackins   Moore Elite track club 6.45 6.09 6.94 6.31 8.15 7.08
20 Vincenzo Battaglia JR-3 Adelphi 6.82 7.25 8.31 8.45 8.31 7.10
21 Peter Guerriero FR-1 Monmouth 6.11 6.82 6.18 5.76 5.12 7.10
22 David Benjamin JR-3 Rowan 5.04 8.17 6.47 8.81 7.17 7.10
23 Tajh Gilchrist FR-1 Monroe College 8.55 5.20 7.48 7.62 7.91 7.12
23 Dior Hightower SR-4 Rowan 7.34 7.41 6.34 6.63 9.05 7.12
25 Cornelius Lindsay SR-4 Kutztown 9.12 6.06 7.41 7.27 6.63 7.12
26 Andrew Couture Senior Athletic Republic - MA 6.85 7.56 6.14 6.21 5.42 7.13
27 LeeAnder Holden FR-1 Adelphi 5.72 8.43 6.72 7.36 8.86 7.14
28 Elijah Suggs   adidas Garden State Track Club 6.08 6.08 5.01 5.30 8.80 7.15
29 Daniel Leung SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.30 5.30 7.80 5.58 8.16 7.15
29 Afees Abolurin SR-4 UMBC 5.58 5.15 6.22 5.87 8.94 7.15
31 Devon Lewis JR-3 Rowan 7.84 6.62 8.78 7.70 8.70 7.19
32 Devin Miller JR-3 Cheyney 9.08 8.57 7.13 6.20 6.05 7.20
33 Ish Robbins   adidas Garden State Track Club 8.51 7.57 5.92 9.09 5.63 7.21
34 Javel Corby SO-2 Essex CC 7.59 6.65 7.22 5.85 8.16 7.22
35 Dexter Anderson SR-4 Rowan 7.37 6.07 7.66 8.23 5.92 7.22
36 Jake Lindacher SR-4 TCNJ 6.65 7.59 6.65 9.39 7.80 7.22
37 Jashane Morrison SO-2 CCNY 7.67 8.03 7.67 7.31 8.10 7.23
38 Justyce Pollitt SR-4 Rowan 6.80 5.50 7.45 6.00 7.31 7.23
39 Isaiah Jones FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.32 6.81 6.74 5.58 6.01 7.24
40 Tyrell Jackson FR-1 Rider 5.58 7.68 7.61 7.39 8.04 7.24
41 Mauriel Carty FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.69 9.28 6.09 6.82 9.43 7.25
42 David Lewis   Unattached 9.28 8.05 5.37 5.30 9.28 7.25
43 Lugduni Desrosiers FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.15 6.76 6.39 8.72 5.81 7.26
44 Justin Percival FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5.17 7.56 6.18 7.56 8.15 7.27
45 Stephen Menzia FR-1 Georgetown 5.46 9.32 6.92 9.03 8.08 7.28
46 Alexander Mollick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.76 9.19 8.10 6.71 6.35 7.29
47 Carlile Thomas FR-1 Holy Family 6.35 6.27 9.34 5.54 8.90 7.29
48 Tristan Gibson JR-3 TCNJ 6.36 6.79 8.47 6.72 7.08 7.30
48 Noel Njem JR-3 UMBC 8.98 7.23 7.74 9.20 9.06 7.30
50 Andrew Loth FR-1 Stevens Institute 8.78 8.48 8.63 8.34 6.66 7.31
51 Nikolas Fratto JR-3 Farmingdale St. 9.15 6.74 5.35 8.28 8.20 7.32
52 Raehaan Poonja FR-1 Georgetown 8.79 5.20 9.15 5.79 5.13 7.32
53 Devon Jefferson SR-4 Rider 7.33 7.92 9.53 6.75 7.33 7.33
54 Phil Sellitto SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.46 6.77 8.16 7.50 5.59 7.35
55 Jeloni Williams   Foundation Track Club 8.77 6.64 5.38 5.24 7.96 7.37
56 Brandon Campbell FR-1 St. Peter's 6.93 7.08 8.48 7.15 9.00 7.37
57 Marquan Jones FR-1 Rider 9.38 5.83 6.65 5.54 6.65 7.38
58 Akeem Johnson FR-1 Essex CC 9.30 8.05 7.31 7.24 8.20 7.38
59 DeAndre Thomas   Unattached 8.80 9.39 7.10 8.87 8.95 7.39
60 Brandon Selby   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.25 9.09 8.21 5.25 6.58 7.39
61 Damon Rodwell SO-2 Coppin State 6.01 8.67 5.27 8.16 8.75 7.41
62 Kenneth Armstrong SR-4 Georgetown 5.71 7.34 8.38 7.56 7.49 7.41
63 Cyris Mc Duffie SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.20 8.61 7.42 8.31 8.76 7.42
64 Delencio Blanco-Halstead SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.48 9.30 6.40 9.08 7.00 7.44
65 Wendell Hillard SO-2 Holy Family 6.10 8.71 5.58 8.71 5.88 7.44
66 Michael Rogers SR-4 Georgian Court 5.94 9.62 7.59 5.34 6.54 7.51
67 Roldy Lucien SO-2 Wagner 5.43 9.49 7.08 6.03 5.43 7.53
68 Robin Takami FR-1 NYU 9.06 5.67 6.57 6.12 8.01 7.55
69 Shaquille Henry FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9.76 9.00 8.24 8.55 8.70 7.56
70 Francis O'Sullivan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.73 7.11 5.45 8.02 6.05 7.56
71 Brandon Plummer SO-2 Monmouth 7.01 5.41 8.01 9.53 6.02 7.62
72 Yohan Su SO-2 NYU 6.51 7.35 7.42 5.67 7.27 7.65
73 Morjess Butler FR-1 Holy Family 9.22 9.76 9.91 8.30 6.07 7.68
74 Skandal Delince   Queens (N.Y.) 6.54 9.00 6.16 6.00 7.00 7.69
75 Timothy Lin SO-2 CCNY 9.71 7.55 9.17 6.32 5.86 7.70
76 Alex Behan FR-1 Georgian Court 6.09 9.72 5.79 7.48 8.10 7.71
77 Joseph Motis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.42 9.19 6.95 8.03 9.42 7.72
78 Robert Provine   SUNY Delhi 9.21 6.66 7.20 9.14 8.83 7.74
79 Tyler Whitehouse JR-3 NYU 5.71 6.26 9.70 10.17 6.42 7.82
80 Richard Cho JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 6.12 9.96 7.53 6.12 6.12 7.84
81 Romaine Ewan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 7.03 8.21 9.79 7.58 10.18 7.89
82 Glendon Glashen FR-1 Adelphi 5.97 9.32 9.16 8.52 9.95 7.96
83 Nicholas Vitrano FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.76 8.96 8.32 9.20 9.76 8.00
84 Alan Guerra FR-1 Queensborough CC 10.40 10.14 11.18 6.15 7.80 8.66
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 CHRISTOPHER NALIALI   Zenith Velocity AC 8.79 8.86 5.93 6.27 6.81 6.75
2 Bryan Sosoo JR-3 Monmouth 6.08 8.75 6.83 6.01 6.83 6.70
3 Wallace Spencer   A.J.'s Elite Track Club 8.49 7.80 6.57 4.79 6.84 5.82
4 Andre Marcano   CPTC New Balance 7.20 6.92 7.54 6.85 6.85 5.90
5 Winslow Dorsainvil SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.64 6.57 8.16 4.91 6.91 5.74
6 Caleb Williams SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 8.34 7.65 8.62 7.65 6.95 6.26
8 Haysean Cowie-Clarke SR-4 Coppin State 6.08 7.26 8.52 8.66 6.98 5.31
23 Tajh Gilchrist FR-1 Monroe College 7.48 7.41 8.83 8.69 7.12 7.76
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Delano Davis SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.96
8 Maurice Morris SO-2 Monroe College 6.98
12 Malik John SO-2 Kingsborough CC 7.01
14 Naim Bourne SO-2 Essex CC 7.03
16 Rogike Thorpe FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.04
17 Saint-Jacob Diodonet SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.07
26 Andrew Couture Senior Athletic Republic - MA 7.13
33 Ish Robbins   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.21
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Cameron Dobbins SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.00 6.93 7.14 6.30 7.21
11 Jared Lane Senior Unattached 7.00 6.37 6.79 5.11 6.65
15 Brian Nelson FR-1 UMBC 7.04 7.89 6.48 6.06 8.66
18 Rafael Ferguson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.07 6.01 6.51 6.30 8.91
19 Shea Ackins   Moore Elite track club 7.08 6.94 6.59 7.51 5.46
38 Justyce Pollitt SR-4 Rowan 7.23 7.09 7.31 6.29 9.33
41 Mauriel Carty FR-1 Kingsborough CC 7.25 8.78 8.20 8.78 7.33
58 Akeem Johnson FR-1 Essex CC 7.38 5.61 6.94 9.16 8.05
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Bullen Andrew Freshman Army Prep 5.91 5.98 5.07 7.03 6.75
20 Vincenzo Battaglia JR-3 Adelphi 8.03 7.25 5.76 7.10 8.95
21 Peter Guerriero FR-1 Monmouth 7.17 5.76 6.04 7.10 4.97
22 David Benjamin JR-3 Rowan 7.25 7.03 8.31 7.10 7.89
23 Dior Hightower SR-4 Rowan 7.98 7.91 6.84 7.12 7.69
27 LeeAnder Holden FR-1 Adelphi 8.71 5.29 8.36 7.14 7.29
29 Afees Abolurin SR-4 UMBC 8.16 6.58 8.73 7.15 5.58
31 Devon Lewis JR-3 Rowan 9.35 6.83 8.06 7.19 8.42
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Devin Miller JR-3 Cheyney 9.08 5.62 6.34 7.20 8.72 6.63
35 Dexter Anderson SR-4 Rowan 8.67 9.25 6.50 7.22 7.87 7.01
36 Jake Lindacher SR-4 TCNJ 9.03 7.30 7.51 7.22 5.56 7.44
37 Jashane Morrison SO-2 CCNY 8.61 8.68 7.09 7.23 5.79 8.82
40 Tyrell Jackson FR-1 Rider 7.68 8.26 8.76 7.24 8.62 8.04
42 David Lewis   Unattached 7.40 5.66 6.67 7.25 8.70 6.67
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Daniel Leung SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6.51 7.30 7.15 5.72
34 Javel Corby SO-2 Essex CC 7.59 8.67 7.22 5.56
39 Isaiah Jones FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.69 8.62 7.24 5.51
50 Andrew Loth FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.53 8.48 7.31 9.21
51 Nikolas Fratto JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.50 7.47 7.32 6.74
55 Jeloni Williams   Foundation Track Club 6.12 8.63 7.37 6.56
61 Damon Rodwell SO-2 Coppin State 8.30 9.04 7.41 8.75
65 Wendell Hillard SO-2 Holy Family 6.85 6.25 7.44 6.25
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Stephen Menzia FR-1 Georgetown 7.65 6.41 7.28 8.89 7.21 6.63
46 Alexander Mollick SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.68 8.90 7.29 8.46 6.35 9.41
47 Carlile Thomas FR-1 Holy Family 8.75 6.49 7.29 6.93 8.75 5.84
48 Tristan Gibson JR-3 TCNJ 5.33 7.82 7.30 7.52 7.82 8.25
53 Devon Jefferson SR-4 Rider 8.21 6.97 7.33 8.65 5.35 9.09
54 Phil Sellitto SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7.13 9.56 7.35 9.34 9.19 7.72
57 Marquan Jones FR-1 Rider 8.93 7.90 7.38 5.17 6.28 7.75
64 Delencio Blanco-Halstead SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.63 8.26 7.44 6.40 7.59 5.58
Men's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Lugduni Desrosiers FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.41 7.26 5.38 5.59 9.01 6.17 7.70
48 Noel Njem JR-3 UMBC 8.03 7.30 6.28 8.25 5.99 5.55 6.21
52 Raehaan Poonja FR-1 Georgetown 5.20 7.32 9.45 9.30 8.06 7.62 9.52
56 Brandon Campbell FR-1 St. Peter's 5.68 7.37 7.89 5.31 8.63 6.56 9.59
59 DeAndre Thomas   Unattached 7.62 7.39 8.13 8.80 5.55 6.14 5.47
60 Brandon Selby   adidas Garden State Track Club 7.99 7.39 8.58 9.17 5.77 7.17 8.21
63 Cyris Mc Duffie SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.64 7.42 7.42 6.76 6.09 8.31 8.98
66 Michael Rogers SR-4 Georgian Court 6.24 7.51 7.21 7.06 6.84 5.94 8.64
Men's 60 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Justin Percival FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6.84 7.27 8.58 6.91 9.02 7.27
67 Roldy Lucien SO-2 Wagner 5.50 9.49 9.64 8.96 8.36 7.53
70 Francis O'Sullivan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.77 6.96 7.49 5.30 7.49 7.56
71 Brandon Plummer SO-2 Monmouth 6.71 5.41 6.86 5.95 8.54 7.62
74 Skandal Delince   Queens (N.Y.) 6.16 6.39 6.31 5.85 8.00 7.69
75 Timothy Lin SO-2 CCNY 7.70 8.47 5.78 7.32 8.32 7.70
76 Alex Behan FR-1 Georgian Court 8.79 9.87 9.02 6.79 5.79 7.71
79 Tyler Whitehouse JR-3 NYU 9.08 9.54 9.94 8.68 8.29 7.82
Men's 60 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
68 Robin Takami FR-1 NYU 8.84 7.03 6.65 7.55
69 Shaquille Henry FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.92 9.38 5.75 7.56
73 Morjess Butler FR-1 Holy Family 9.53 5.76 5.38 7.68
77 Joseph Motis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7.11 8.65 9.35 7.72
78 Robert Provine   SUNY Delhi 9.76 6.12 7.12 7.74
80 Richard Cho JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 8.24 8.08 5.65 7.84
82 Glendon Glashen FR-1 Adelphi 7.25 5.66 6.29 7.96
84 Alan Guerra FR-1 Queensborough CC 9.88 6.67 9.88 8.66
Men's 60 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Cornelius Lindsay SR-4 Kutztown 6.77 7.12 5.49 6.34 8.62
28 Elijah Suggs   adidas Garden State Track Club 5.08 7.15 9.01 7.94 5.08
62 Kenneth Armstrong SR-4 Georgetown 7.12 7.41 8.97 6.75 7.86
72 Yohan Su SO-2 NYU 8.50 7.65 6.20 9.57 6.74
81 Romaine Ewan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 6.71 7.89 8.37 6.16 7.97
83 Nicholas Vitrano FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.28 8.00 9.04 8.48 6.24