January 20, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Conor Gallagher   Unattached 4:19.91 4:27.71 3:14.94
2 Zach Swenson SO-2 Villanova 4:20.35 4:15.15 4:30.77
3 Tom Pavarini SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:20.39 4:12.58 5:38.51
4 Scott Pourshalchi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:20.41 4:10.00 3:30.94
5 John Meyer SR-4 Rowan 4:22.39 4:59.13 5:14.87
6 Matt Bennett FR-1 UMBC 4:22.41 5:04.40 4:51.28
7 Ryan Kutch FR-1 Fordham 4:22.59 5:41.37 3:40.58
8 Uriah St. Lewis SR-4 Georgian Court 4:22.65 4:33.16 4:22.65
9 Steven Rizzo JR-3 Marist 4:22.69 4:12.19 5:15.23
10 Michael James SR-4 Coppin State 4:23.76 4:34.31 5:21.79
11 James Majenge FR-1 Monroe College 4:23.79 5:06.00 4:23.79
12 Alaric Coker   UNAT-Coppin State 4:24.05 4:16.13 4:21.41
13 Kevin Peters SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:25.31 4:46.54 3:37.56
14 Yassine Elharji Senior CPTC New Balance 4:25.83 4:52.42 5:05.71
15 Ethan Vinson SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:26.75 5:09.43 5:17.44
16 Bradley Kaufmann   Unattached 4:27.95 4:30.63 3:07.57
17 Rob DeFalco JR-3 Monmouth 4:28.04 3:42.48 4:41.45
18 Stephen Alexander JR-3 UMBC 4:28.42 4:52.58 4:12.32
19 Anthony Coccia JR-3 Adelphi 4:28.87 5:11.89 5:22.65
20 Paul Power FR-1 Villanova 4:31.71 5:36.92 3:45.52
21 Charles Thornton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:31.86 3:15.74 4:15.55
22 Nicholas Ruiz SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4:33.03 3:13.86 4:11.19
23 Andrew Davis SO-2 SUNY Delhi 4:35.08 3:31.82 5:21.85
24 Jon Messler FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4:35.28 5:13.82 3:34.72
25 Branden Warders SO-2 Adelphi 4:35.30 4:18.79 4:10.53
26 Erik VanDerWilt JR-3 Ramapo 4:35.57 4:16.28 4:24.55
27 Matt Farrell SO-2 Monmouth 4:37.49 5:55.19 3:22.57
28 Chris Stephenson FR-1 Ramapo 4:37.62 3:53.20 3:25.44
29 Maanek Kumar   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:37.69 4:54.36 4:07.15
30 Luke Kessler JR-3 UMBC 4:37.85 4:26.74 5:38.98
31 Jake Catalano FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:37.96 3:31.25 3:22.91
32 Gerard Connelly FR-1 Adelphi 4:38.17 5:39.37 4:38.17
33 Quinn Geraghty SO-2 Ramapo 4:39.83 5:35.80 5:07.82
34 Evan Jerolaman FR-1 Monmouth 4:40.84 5:00.50 4:09.95
35 Ephraim Kishen FR-1 Holy Family 4:42.71 6:07.53 5:16.64
36 Will Alston   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:43.20 5:17.19 4:31.88
37 Gerard Sclafani SR-4 Monmouth 4:43.30 3:52.31 4:26.31
38 Julian DePaz FR-1 Adelphi 4:44.38 4:01.73 3:33.29
39 Nicholas Nager FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:44.52 5:47.12 5:58.50
40 Kyle Bobash FR-1 Georgian Court 4:44.93 3:28.00 5:10.58
41 James O'Brien FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:45.60 5:02.74 3:48.48
42 Connor Levins FR-1 Marist 4:46.96 3:35.22 6:07.31
43 Thomas Natoli JR-3 Georgian Court 4:47.52 4:04.40 5:07.65
44 Joseph Lipari SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:49.20 5:12.34 4:14.50
45 Jamil Geye   CPTC New Balance 4:49.42 6:04.67 5:09.68
46 Stalin Pichardo SO-2 Rider 4:50.59 3:32.13 3:58.29
47 Justin Macari SR-4 Adelphi 4:51.65 6:01.65 5:03.32
48 Sam Praveen JR-3 NYU 4:53.13 5:45.90 3:48.65
49 Yuji Cusick FR-1 NYU 4:54.26 5:26.63 3:52.47
50 Brendan Jones   Delaware TC 4:54.60 3:29.17 4:57.55
51 Abdallah Hammad FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:55.53 4:58.49 5:04.40
52 Christopher Alexander Senior Unattached 4:55.60 3:47.62 3:44.66
53 Rudy Torres SO-2 Essex CC 4:55.66 4:52.71 5:19.32
54 Daniel Martin FR-1 Monroe College 4:56.18 5:31.73 5:28.76
55 Iber Gonzalez Vidals   Unattached 4:56.92 3:48.63 5:44.43
56 Campbell Zicchino SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:57.63 5:42.28 5:45.25
57 John Orozco FR-1 Holy Family 4:58.79 4:22.94 3:35.13
58 Steven Gravlin FR-1 Rider 4:59.51 5:59.42 6:02.41
59 Ben Harder FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:07.54 4:15.26 5:26.00
60 matthew morales FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:14.01 4:14.35 6:13.68
61 Caleb Fiedtkou SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:16.05 4:31.81 4:09.68
62 Jose Osario Fernandez JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:23.38 3:59.31 4:25.18
63 Michael Baker FR-1 Monroe College 5:23.95 5:30.43 4:06.21
64 Kyle Senn SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:25.21 6:53.02 4:33.18
65 Luis Castro Campos JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:45.73 4:08.93 6:16.85
66 Jeffrey Degand FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:16.11 7:50.14 5:15.94
  Jacob Lascano JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Conor Gallagher   Unattached 4:19.91 3:12.34
2 Zach Swenson SO-2 Villanova 4:20.35 5:30.65
3 Tom Pavarini SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:20.39 4:07.37
4 Scott Pourshalchi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:20.41 5:02.08
5 John Meyer SR-4 Rowan 4:22.39 5:17.50
6 Matt Bennett FR-1 UMBC 4:22.41 4:30.29
7 Ryan Kutch FR-1 Fordham 4:22.59 4:48.85
8 Uriah St. Lewis SR-4 Georgian Court 4:22.65 3:16.99
9 Steven Rizzo JR-3 Marist 4:22.69 4:25.32
11 James Majenge FR-1 Monroe College 4:23.79 5:32.38
15 Ethan Vinson SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:26.75 3:22.73
19 Anthony Coccia JR-3 Adelphi 4:28.87 4:15.43
20 Paul Power FR-1 Villanova 4:31.71 5:50.51
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Michael James SR-4 Coppin State 4:50.14 4:02.66 3:23.10 3:25.74 5:19.15 4:23.76
12 Alaric Coker   UNAT-Coppin State 5:22.15 5:01.02 3:36.53 4:58.38 3:20.68 4:24.05
13 Kevin Peters SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:43.89 3:40.21 5:28.99 3:34.91 5:02.46 4:25.31
14 Yassine Elharji Senior CPTC New Balance 5:32.29 5:03.05 4:44.44 4:20.52 4:36.47 4:25.83
16 Bradley Kaufmann   Unattached 4:27.95 5:32.26 5:21.54 5:42.98 3:42.40 4:27.95
17 Rob DeFalco JR-3 Monmouth 5:27.01 4:17.32 5:40.41 5:37.73 3:07.63 4:28.04
18 Stephen Alexander JR-3 UMBC 4:01.58 5:40.90 5:38.21 5:38.21 3:42.79 4:28.42
21 Charles Thornton JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:31.67 3:53.80 4:04.68 4:01.96 5:37.11 4:31.86
22 Nicholas Ruiz SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4:38.49 5:33.10 4:30.30 3:35.70 4:43.96 4:33.03
31 Jake Catalano FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:37.96 5:58.57 5:16.88 5:55.79 5:55.79 4:37.96
34 Evan Jerolaman FR-1 Monmouth 5:59.48 4:29.61 5:51.05 4:12.76 5:28.59 4:40.84
49 Yuji Cusick FR-1 NYU 3:58.35 6:10.77 5:41.35 5:26.63 5:26.63 4:54.26
53 Rudy Torres SO-2 Essex CC 3:44.71 3:44.71 6:15.49 6:06.62 4:34.97 4:55.66
54 Daniel Martin FR-1 Monroe College 3:42.14 4:02.87 4:26.57 5:34.69 6:01.34 4:56.18
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Jon Messler FR-1 SUNY Delhi 5:55.12 4:18.77 4:35.28 4:10.51 4:07.76 4:40.79 5:24.83
25 Branden Warders SO-2 Adelphi 4:16.03 4:49.07 4:35.30 3:20.97 4:32.55 4:43.56 3:12.71
26 Erik VanDerWilt JR-3 Ramapo 4:08.02 5:52.73 4:35.57 5:44.47 5:58.25 5:55.49 3:15.66
27 Matt Farrell SO-2 Monmouth 4:54.14 5:24.67 4:37.49 4:12.52 4:20.84 3:53.10 3:14.25
28 Chris Stephenson FR-1 Ramapo 3:28.22 5:24.82 4:37.62 5:55.36 3:33.77 4:07.09 6:00.91
29 Maanek Kumar   adidas Garden State Track Club 3:56.04 3:50.49 4:37.69 5:16.57 4:37.69 4:43.25 3:14.39
30 Luke Kessler JR-3 UMBC 4:21.18 5:38.98 4:37.85 5:19.53 3:45.06 3:25.61 5:52.87
32 Gerard Connelly FR-1 Adelphi 5:08.77 4:40.96 4:38.17 5:47.72 4:52.08 3:56.45 5:31.03
33 Quinn Geraghty SO-2 Ramapo 6:00.98 3:38.27 4:39.83 4:45.43 3:43.87 3:38.27 5:58.19
38 Julian DePaz FR-1 Adelphi 5:21.35 6:09.70 4:44.38 6:04.01 5:27.04 3:56.04 3:27.60
41 James O'Brien FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:17.04 4:11.33 4:45.60 6:02.72 5:02.74 6:11.28 5:14.16
42 Connor Levins FR-1 Marist 3:52.44 5:35.75 4:46.96 5:15.66 5:15.66 6:01.57 4:49.83
48 Sam Praveen JR-3 NYU 4:00.37 4:17.96 4:53.13 6:21.07 4:26.75 5:31.24 4:29.68
51 Abdallah Hammad FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 3:44.61 5:48.73 4:55.53 5:04.40 5:25.09 3:38.70 5:25.09
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Andrew Davis SO-2 SUNY Delhi 4:35.08
35 Ephraim Kishen FR-1 Holy Family 4:42.71
36 Will Alston   adidas Garden State Track Club 4:43.20
37 Gerard Sclafani SR-4 Monmouth 4:43.30
39 Nicholas Nager FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:44.52
40 Kyle Bobash FR-1 Georgian Court 4:44.93
43 Thomas Natoli JR-3 Georgian Court 4:47.52
44 Joseph Lipari SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:49.20
47 Justin Macari SR-4 Adelphi 4:51.65
52 Christopher Alexander Senior Unattached 4:55.60
59 Ben Harder FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:07.54
60 matthew morales FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:14.01
63 Michael Baker FR-1 Monroe College 5:23.95
  Jacob Lascano JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) DNF
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Jamil Geye   CPTC New Balance 4:49.42 4:26.27 5:03.90 5:27.05 3:28.39 5:41.52
46 Stalin Pichardo SO-2 Rider 4:50.59 3:37.95 5:31.28 5:34.18 5:45.81 4:47.69
50 Brendan Jones   Delaware TC 4:54.60 5:47.63 4:33.98 4:42.82 5:18.17 6:11.20
55 Iber Gonzalez Vidals   Unattached 4:56.92 3:42.69 4:24.26 4:03.48 4:56.92 5:47.40
56 Campbell Zicchino SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:57.63 6:09.07 5:36.33 5:18.47 5:15.49 6:12.04
57 John Orozco FR-1 Holy Family 4:58.79 5:34.65 4:49.83 4:58.79 4:16.96 4:02.02
58 Steven Gravlin FR-1 Rider 4:59.51 4:26.57 5:23.47 5:05.50 5:47.44 5:23.47
61 Caleb Fiedtkou SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:16.05 6:12.94 4:09.68 5:57.14 6:41.39 5:57.14
62 Jose Osario Fernandez JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:23.38 5:46.02 6:53.93 4:31.64 4:34.88 3:56.07
64 Kyle Senn SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:25.21 3:50.90 5:12.21 5:44.73 4:13.67 4:13.67
65 Luis Castro Campos JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5:45.73 6:30.68 7:26.00 4:08.93 4:02.02 4:40.05
66 Jeffrey Degand FR-1 Queensborough CC 6:16.11 7:01.25 5:57.31 5:23.46 5:19.70 7:27.57