January 20, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 John Davenport   UNAT-Coppin State 7.15m 23' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.95 (+0.0)
  • 6.95 (+0.0)
  • 6.74 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.15 (+0.0)
2 Jared Lewis JR-3 Stockton 7.12m 23' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85 (+0.0)
  • 7.01 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.12 (+0.0)
3 Keimon Barrow SR-4 SUNY Delhi 6.98m 22' 11"
  • 6.88 (+0.0)
  • 6.82 (+0.0)
  • 6.64 (+0.0)
  • 6.79 (+0.0)
  • 6.74 (+0.0)
  • 6.98 (+0.0)
4 Jeffrey Jon Tucker JR-3 Rowan 6.93m 22' 9"
  • 6.62 (+0.0)
  • 6.58 (+0.0)
  • 6.93 (+0.0)
  • 6.85 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
5 Roland Gamez   Unattached 6.90m 22' 7.75"
  • 6.44 (+0.0)
  • 6.76 (+0.0)
  • 6.50 (+0.0)
  • 6.74 (+0.0)
  • 6.68 (+0.0)
  • 6.90 (+0.0)
6 Justyce Pollitt SR-4 Rowan 6.89m 22' 7.25"
  • 6.89 (+0.0)
  • 6.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.80 (+0.0)
7 Bullen Andrew Freshman Army Prep 6.86m 22' 6.25"
  • 6.44 (+0.0)
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • 6.86 (+0.0)
  • 6.66 (+0.0)
  • 6.23 (+0.0)
  • 6.70 (+0.0)
8 Dexter Anderson SR-4 Rowan 6.73m 22' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52 (+0.0)
  • 6.73 (+0.0)
9 Sharlanjo Nelson JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.72m 22' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72 (+0.0)
10 Greg Stickle SO-2 Monmouth 6.67m 21' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
11 Doug Williams SO-2 SUNY Delhi 6.63m 21' 9"
  • 6.54 (+0.0)
  • 6.21 (+0.0)
  • 6.63 (+0.0)
12 Joe Skwiat SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.62m 21' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.62 (+0.0)
13 Tyree Adams JR-3 Rider 6.53m 21' 5.25"
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
  • 6.30 (+0.0)
14 Stephen Testa FR-1 Villanova 6.51m 21' 4.25"
  • 6.51 (+0.0)
  • 6.32 (+0.0)
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
15 Benjamin Pierce FR-1 Monmouth 6.48m 21' 3.25"
  • 6.48 (+0.0)
  • 6.20 (+0.0)
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
16 Brendon Perez SO-2 Monroe College 6.44m 21' 1.5"
  • 6.44 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.35 (+0.0)
17 Zakiyy Williams SO-2 La Salle 6.42m 21' 0.75"
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 6.42 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
18 Marcus Foster SO-2 UMBC 6.41m 21' 0.5"
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  •  
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
19 Michael Pepper SO-2 Monmouth 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39 (+0.0)
20 Emmanuel Atiola SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.38m 20' 11.25"
  • 6.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
21 Pritinder Singh JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6.35m 20' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.35 (+0.0)
22 Kenneth Armstrong SR-4 Georgetown 6.31m 20' 8.5"
  • 5.97 (+0.0)
  • 6.31 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
23 Austin Drescher SR-4 Adelphi 6.31m 20' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
24 Zachary McDermott SR-4 Monmouth 6.26m 20' 6.5"
  • 6.16 (+0.0)
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
25 Elias Guardado SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.26m 20' 6.5"
  • 6.22 (+0.0)
  •  
  • 6.26 (+0.0)
26 Troy Dickson FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.25m 20' 6.25"
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Kamar Harris SO-2 Monroe College 6.24m 20' 5.75"
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  •  
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
28 Joe Egri SO-2 St. Peter's 6.22m 20' 5"
  • 6.22 (+0.0)
  •  
  • FOUL  
29 Kwadwo Banahene SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.20m 20' 4.25"
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20 (+0.0)
30 Beau Birch SR-4 Stockton 6.20m 20' 4.25"
  • 6.20 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
31 Kennedy Omari FR-1 Georgian Court 6.12m 20' 1"
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
  •  
  • FOUL  
32 Wendell Brand FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
32 Dejon Sullivan SO-2 Cheyney 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 6.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Pearson Feagans SO-2 Villanova 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
35 Avery Killiebrew SO-2 Rider 6.02m 19' 9"
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Keondre Morris FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.02m 19' 9"
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
37 Thomas DeAndre   Unattached 5.98m 19' 7.5"
38 Nathan Gill SO-2 Georgian Court 5.95m 19' 6.25"
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
  •  
  • PASS  
39 Christian Kallenberg SO-2 UMBC 5.94m 19' 6"
  • 5.94 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
40 Mike Morrow SO-2 Villanova 5.89m 19' 4"
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
40 Donald Grupski JR-3 Adelphi 5.89m 19' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
42 Skandal Delince   Queens (N.Y.) 5.78m 18' 11.75"
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
43 Nile Jackson-Northrup SO-2 Cheyney 5.74m 18' 10"
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
44 Yohan Su SO-2 NYU 5.69m 18' 8"
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
45 Gary Brown JR-3 Cheyney 5.61m 18' 5"
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  •  
  • FOUL  
46 Dominick Smith JR-3 Ramapo 5.59m 18' 4.25"
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
47 Christian Holmes FR-1 Adelphi 5.53m 18' 1.75"
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
48 Brandon Campbell FR-1 St. Peter's 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
49 Hakeem Mowatt SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
50 Ryan Riviere JR-3 Fordham 5.23m 17' 2"
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
51 Canaan Hermonstyne FR-1 Adelphi 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
52 Romaine Ewan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5.17m 16' 11.5"
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
53 Richard Cho JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5.13m 16' 10"
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
54 Devon Duncan FR-1 Queensborough CC 4.90m 16' 1"
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  •  
  •  
55 Mike Thomas FR-1 Ramapo 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  Travis Volpe SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
32 Dejon Sullivan SO-2 Cheyney 6.10m 7.44m 20' 0.25"
42 Skandal Delince   Queens (N.Y.) 5.78m 6.82m 18' 11.75"
46 Dominick Smith JR-3 Ramapo 5.59m 6.76m 18' 4.25"
47 Christian Holmes FR-1 Adelphi 5.53m 5.09m 18' 1.75"
48 Brandon Campbell FR-1 St. Peter's 5.47m 4.59m 17' 11.5"
49 Hakeem Mowatt SO-2 Kingsborough CC 5.43m 6.30m 17' 9.75"
50 Ryan Riviere JR-3 Fordham 5.23m 5.70m 17' 2"
51 Canaan Hermonstyne FR-1 Adelphi 5.20m 5.56m 17' 0.75"
52 Romaine Ewan SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5.17m 4.29m 16' 11.5"
53 Richard Cho JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 5.13m 4.21m 16' 10"
54 Devon Duncan FR-1 Queensborough CC 4.90m 6.32m 16' 1"
55 Mike Thomas FR-1 Ramapo 4.55m 3.69m 14' 11.25"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Joe Skwiat SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6.62m 8.21m 5.83m 7.48m 8.14m 21' 8.75"
18 Marcus Foster SO-2 UMBC 6.41m 6.54m 7.37m 8.27m 8.08m 21' 0.5"
26 Troy Dickson FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.25m 4.63m 4.50m 5.13m 5.06m 20' 6.25"
31 Kennedy Omari FR-1 Georgian Court 6.12m 6.00m 4.53m 7.65m 4.41m 20' 1"
32 Wendell Brand FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6.10m 5.92m 4.88m 6.04m 6.47m 20' 0.25"
39 Christian Kallenberg SO-2 UMBC 5.94m 5.11m 7.72m 5.05m 5.58m 19' 6"
40 Donald Grupski JR-3 Adelphi 5.89m 6.60m 5.89m 5.48m 6.60m 19' 4"
40 Mike Morrow SO-2 Villanova 5.89m 4.18m 6.54m 7.24m 4.54m 19' 4"
43 Nile Jackson-Northrup SO-2 Cheyney 5.74m 5.17m 6.20m 6.83m 5.45m 18' 10"
44 Yohan Su SO-2 NYU 5.69m 7.28m 5.58m 6.32m 6.77m 18' 8"
45 Gary Brown JR-3 Cheyney 5.61m 6.17m 6.79m 4.49m 3.93m 18' 5"
  Travis Volpe SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Roland Gamez   Unattached 6.90m 5.11m 8.97m 7.52m 5.80m 6.28m 22' 7.75"
9 Sharlanjo Nelson JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.72m 8.53m 6.92m 5.17m 8.40m 7.26m 22' 0.75"
16 Brendon Perez SO-2 Monroe College 6.44m 7.15m 7.41m 7.86m 4.83m 6.63m 21' 1.5"
21 Pritinder Singh JR-3 New Jersey Institute 6.35m 5.72m 6.48m 6.86m 8.25m 6.41m 20' 10"
25 Elias Guardado SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.26m 7.26m 7.89m 8.14m 6.57m 5.51m 20' 6.5"
27 Kamar Harris SO-2 Monroe College 6.24m 7.61m 6.30m 7.43m 6.80m 7.11m 20' 5.75"
28 Joe Egri SO-2 St. Peter's 6.22m 6.90m 5.29m 4.35m 6.78m 7.65m 20' 5"
35 Keondre Morris FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.02m 6.98m 6.56m 5.78m 5.90m 7.22m 19' 9"
38 Nathan Gill SO-2 Georgian Court 5.95m 7.44m 7.62m 6.90m 4.52m 4.34m 19' 6.25"
Men's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Dexter Anderson SR-4 Rowan 5.65m 6.06m 7.13m 6.73m 8.68m 7.07m 22' 1"
14 Stephen Testa FR-1 Villanova 6.12m 8.33m 5.27m 6.51m 6.18m 7.49m 21' 4.25"
15 Benjamin Pierce FR-1 Monmouth 4.99m 5.18m 5.70m 6.48m 5.77m 8.23m 21' 3.25"
17 Zakiyy Williams SO-2 La Salle 7.83m 4.62m 6.23m 6.42m 6.87m 5.65m 21' 0.75"
19 Michael Pepper SO-2 Monmouth 5.11m 4.66m 7.67m 6.39m 5.88m 7.99m 20' 11.75"
22 Kenneth Armstrong SR-4 Georgetown 7.07m 8.14m 8.14m 6.31m 4.73m 6.18m 20' 8.5"
23 Austin Drescher SR-4 Adelphi 7.95m 6.12m 5.55m 6.31m 6.50m 4.86m 20' 8.5"
29 Kwadwo Banahene SR-4 New Jersey Institute 7.13m 5.95m 4.96m 6.20m 7.19m 6.63m 20' 4.25"
30 Beau Birch SR-4 Stockton 5.15m 8.00m 7.87m 6.20m 7.50m 6.57m 20' 4.25"
35 Avery Killiebrew SO-2 Rider 7.77m 5.66m 5.48m 6.02m 6.38m 5.78m 19' 9"
37 Thomas DeAndre   Unattached 5.74m 7.24m 6.76m 5.98m 4.72m 6.10m 19' 7.5"
Men's Long Jump Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 John Davenport   UNAT-Coppin State 7.58m 7.15m 8.44m 23' 5.5"
2 Jared Lewis JR-3 Stockton 5.34m 7.12m 8.26m 23' 4.5"
3 Keimon Barrow SR-4 SUNY Delhi 8.86m 6.98m 6.98m 22' 11"
4 Jeffrey Jon Tucker JR-3 Rowan 8.73m 6.93m 5.68m 22' 9"
6 Justyce Pollitt SR-4 Rowan 6.61m 6.89m 8.89m 22' 7.25"
7 Bullen Andrew Freshman Army Prep 6.86m 6.86m 5.76m 22' 6.25"
10 Greg Stickle SO-2 Monmouth 5.87m 6.67m 6.94m 21' 10.75"
11 Doug Williams SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7.36m 6.63m 8.42m 21' 9"
13 Tyree Adams JR-3 Rider 7.38m 6.53m 8.03m 21' 5.25"
20 Emmanuel Atiola SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.12m 6.38m 4.98m 20' 11.25"
24 Zachary McDermott SR-4 Monmouth 6.82m 6.26m 7.51m 20' 6.5"
34 Pearson Feagans SO-2 Villanova 7.49m 6.09m 4.45m 19' 11.75"