February 4, 2017
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Loras A Patrick Mikel, Shamari Scott, Kylian Lally, Brandon Gradoville 3:49.05 2:26.51 2:24.45 3:20.16 3:26.35 10
2 St. Norbert A Tyler Lewis, Ryan Grandlic, Jon Gregory, Andrew Lemay 2:59.55 3:42.89 4:20.04 4:09.72 3:26.38 8
3 Washington U. A Michael Billington, Jon Fleming, Samuel LaSota, Deko Ricketts 2:33.49 2:58.38 2:33.49 3:00.45 3:27.41 6
4 Wheaton (Ill.) A Tommy Cole, Adam Terrini, Logan Pinkerton, Sam Bertram 3:35.98 2:41.99 2:46.14 4:02.98 3:27.67 4
5 Millikin A Jacob Segrest, Dalton Collins, Tyler Kimbrough, Ethan Meyer 4:18.21 4:01.55 4:14.04 3:38.65 3:28.23 2
6 Carthage A Dane Rasmussen, Bryan Collins, Michael Schantek, Kevin Kulling 3:47.28 2:30.13 3:09.75 3:38.94 3:28.51 1
7 Loras
(B>)
B Evan Gradoville, Anakin Hall, Nathan Kimbrell, Andrew O'Neill 2:38.27 2:29.83 3:26.80 3:16.25 3:31.02 -
8 Carthage
(B>)
B Quade Kayle, Juan Sanchez, Mike York, Dante Graham 3:08.51 2:32.50 3:57.22 3:27.57 3:31.80 -
9 Wheaton (Ill.)
(B>)
B David Dischinger, David Harris, Leif Van Grinsven, Johnathan Walker 2:37.54 2:35.41 4:21.86 2:48.19 3:32.89 -
10 Washington U.
(B>)
B Eddie Wintergalen, Jeremy Barnes, Thomas Gales, Jason Singer 4:30.11 4:21.54 2:30.06 2:38.64 3:34.37 -
11 St. Norbert
(B>)
B Evan Watzka, Michael DeGroot, Andrew Brath, Walter McBride 3:44.16 3:05.36 3:39.84 4:40.19 3:35.53 -
12 Wheaton (Ill.)
(C>)
C Chris Lee, Nate Ruble, Andrew Daghfal, Paul Amstutz 4:25.95 3:21.09 4:38.93 3:49.20 3:36.22 -
13 Washington U.
(C>)
C Clifford Chin, Nick Matteucci, Raheem Williams, Greigory Dimailig 3:35.80 4:19.40 3:24.91 2:34.77 3:37.98 -
14 Loras
(C>)
C Noah Smith, John Quinones, Brien Nugent, Jacob Beaton 3:16.41 2:37.13 3:25.14 3:53.51 3:38.23 -
15 Millikin
(B>)
B Timee McElroy, Tommy O'Brien, Jordan Smith, Luis Vasquez 3:51.67 3:29.81 3:10.14 3:32.00 3:38.55 -
16 Wheaton (Ill.)
(D>)
D Aleks Nosewicz, Max Schaafsma, Noah Brase, Jacob Walhout 4:30.43 3:52.43 4:10.31 3:09.97 3:43.49 -
17 Illinois Wesleyan A 4:31.58 2:43.85 3:13.02 2:48.33 3:44.44 -
18 Monmouth (Ill.)
(B>)
B Stone Darrow, Tate Heiple, Tanner Heiple, Jay Gray 3:11.24 3:06.74 2:50.99 3:49.48 3:44.98 -
19 Monmouth (Ill.) A Tyler Bland, Vaughn Gentzler, Carl O'Connor, Bryent Van De Wostine 4:14.25 3:15.75 4:25.50 3:00.00 3:45.00 -
20 Loras
(D>)
D Michael Lueken, Max Ross, Matt Gagen, Jake Jansen 2:43.50 4:25.69 3:17.56 3:28.92 3:47.08 -
21 St. Norbert
(C>)
C Lake La Chapelle, Matt Holloway, Joshua Schill, Anthony Rieder 3:13.67 4:04.40 3:09.06 4:25.15 3:50.56 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Loras Mikel, Scott, Lally, Gradoville 3:26.35 3:46.99 4:13.81 3:18.10 4:28.26 10
2 St. Norbert Lewis, Grandlic, Gregory, Lemay 3:26.38 3:22.26 3:03.68 3:01.62 3:22.26 8
4 Wheaton (Ill.) Cole, Terrini, Pinkerton, Bertram 3:27.67 3:40.13 4:02.98 3:13.14 4:11.28 4
6 Carthage Rasmussen, Collins, Schantek, Kulling 3:28.51 3:07.66 3:05.58 3:09.75 3:28.51 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Washington U. Billington, Fleming, LaSota, Ricketts 2:27.27 3:29.49 3:10.82 4:02.67 3:19.12 3:27.41 6
5 Millikin Segrest, Collins, Kimbrough, Meyer 2:32.01 4:14.04 3:09.49 2:57.00 3:57.39 3:28.23 2
7 Loras
(B>)
Gradoville, Hall, Kimbrell, O'Neill 3:09.92 4:02.68 4:23.78 2:34.05 2:40.38 3:31.02 -
8 Carthage
(B>)
Kayle, Sanchez, York, Graham 2:43.09 2:30.38 3:00.03 3:02.15 3:57.22 3:31.80 -
9 Wheaton (Ill.)
(B>)
Dischinger, Harris, Van Grinsven, Walker 2:50.32 3:26.51 2:54.57 3:49.93 3:00.96 3:32.89 -
19 Monmouth (Ill.) Bland, Gentzler, O'Connor, Van De Wostine 4:21.00 4:27.75 3:02.25 3:49.50 4:03.00 3:45.00 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Washington U.
(B>)
Wintergalen, Barnes, Gales, Singer 3:34.37 2:36.49 2:42.93 3:55.81 2:49.36 4:15.10 4:23.68 -
11 St. Norbert
(B>)
Watzka, DeGroot, Brath, McBride 3:35.53 4:12.17 3:24.76 3:07.52 3:26.91 4:07.86 2:58.89 -
12 Wheaton (Ill.)
(C>)
Lee, Ruble, Daghfal, Amstutz 3:36.22 3:31.90 3:53.52 3:23.25 4:36.77 3:01.63 2:37.84 -
13 Washington U.
(C>)
Chin, Matteucci, Williams, Dimailig 3:37.98 3:07.47 4:30.30 4:12.86 3:42.34 4:28.12 2:43.49 -
14 Loras
(C>)
Smith, Quinones, Nugent, Beaton 3:38.23 3:18.59 4:26.24 3:57.87 4:32.79 4:30.61 4:17.52 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Millikin
(B>)
McElroy, O'Brien, Smith, Vasquez 2:35.17 3:38.55 2:59.22 4:35.38 4:11.34 4:44.12 -
16 Wheaton (Ill.)
(D>)
Nosewicz, Schaafsma, Brase, Walhout 4:39.37 3:43.49 3:03.27 2:43.15 4:17.02 4:48.31 -
17 Illinois Wesleyan 3:35.47 3:44.44 3:30.98 3:22.00 3:53.42 2:48.33 -
18 Monmouth (Ill.)
(B>)
Darrow, Heiple, Heiple, Gray 4:05.23 3:44.98 3:47.23 3:08.99 2:48.74 4:47.98 -
20 Loras
(D>)
Lueken, Ross, Gagen, Jansen 3:40.27 3:47.08 2:45.77 3:10.75 4:18.88 3:28.92 -
21 St. Norbert
(C>)
La Chapelle, Holloway, Schill, Rieder 4:50.51 3:50.56 3:48.26 4:34.37 4:06.70 4:18.23 -