February 4, 2017
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elvir Sarajlic SO-2 Washington U. 8:53.27 8:37.73 10:31.63 10
2 Marco Quaroni FR-1 Washington U. 8:31.90 8:53.23 6:45.26 8
3 Dillon Williams SR-4 Washington U. 6:57.69 8:55.50 11:30.80 6
4 Paul d'Ambrosio SO-2 Washington U. 7:42.37 8:57.63 11:01.29 4
5 Camren Howard JR-3 Carthage 7:33.86 9:00.30 6:39.83 2
6 Patrick Wolak FR-1 Loras 10:00.13 9:00.65 9:49.31 1
7 Cooper Pauley JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7:46.56 9:02.51 7:30.29 -
8 Richard Hathaway SO-2 Washington U. 8:20.48 9:04.00 10:31.04 -
9 Justin Adams JR-3 Loras 11:54.43 9:09.56 9:59.02 -
10 Matt August JR-3 Carthage 10:33.92 9:11.23 11:45.58 -
11 Simon Peterson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:40.76 9:13.10 9:18.64 -
12 Max Crowninshield FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10:24.37 9:17.47 8:05.00 -
13 Dereck Woodcock SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:52.37 9:17.58 7:31.64 -
14 Ben Hedges SR-4 Loras 7:58.38 9:22.79 7:18.98 -
15 Trevor Wills FR-1 Carthage 10:25.74 9:23.73 7:14.08 -
16 Matt Holloway FR-1 St. Norbert 6:44.19 9:29.28 8:49.43 -
17 Colin Ensminger SR-4 Loras 10:17.04 9:31.33 11:59.88 -
18 Noah Trimark FR-1 Washington U. 7:33.79 9:34.41 11:40.78 -
19 Brady Roegner FR-1 Carthage 11:07.71 9:35.61 12:05.27 -
20 Jake Till SO-2 Loras 8:51.05 9:43.57 7:35.19 -
21 Mitchell Smith FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:52.89 9:45.59 10:44.15 -
22 Evan Schmidt FR-1 Carthage 12:31.57 9:47.16 12:13.95 -
23 Andrew Lemay JR-3 St. Norbert 8:38.89 9:49.64 10:19.13 -
24 Jonathan Vines FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:44.06 9:49.96 7:46.07 -
25 Michael Joyce SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:42.89 9:50.66 7:52.53 -
26 Steven Raybould FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11:54.28 9:55.23 9:07.62 -
27 Thomas Edwards FR-1 Carthage 8:48.09 10:00.10 7:54.08 -
28 Brandon Allsop SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:36.71 10:00.67 8:30.57 -
29 Jackson Hyde FR-1 Washington U. 7:38.24 10:02.94 12:03.53 -
30 Ryan Murphy FR-1 Loras 7:29.27 10:07.12 10:37.48 -
31 Logan Hayes FR-1 Loras 8:53.69 10:13.43 9:30.49 -
32 Brandon Gray SO-2 Carthage 10:19.94 10:13.80 10:38.36 -
33 Jack Ryan FR-1 Loras 11:45.81 10:41.64 9:11.81 -
  Jimmy Qiao SR-4 Washington U. DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elvir Sarajlic SO-2 Washington U. 8:37.73 6:33.48 7:04.54 10:21.28 10
2 Marco Quaroni FR-1 Washington U. 8:53.23 11:11.87 6:55.92 7:43.91 8
3 Dillon Williams SR-4 Washington U. 8:55.50 7:19.11 8:44.79 8:55.50 6
4 Paul d'Ambrosio SO-2 Washington U. 8:57.63 7:26.24 7:26.24 6:21.72 4
5 Camren Howard JR-3 Carthage 9:00.30 10:10.54 7:01.44 7:06.84 2
6 Patrick Wolak FR-1 Loras 9:00.65 8:33.62 10:48.78 10:54.19 1
7 Cooper Pauley JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:02.51 7:03.16 8:24.54 9:29.64 -
9 Justin Adams JR-3 Loras 9:09.56 8:47.58 7:19.65 7:58.12 -
11 Simon Peterson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:13.10 9:24.17 7:00.36 11:20.32 -
13 Dereck Woodcock SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:17.58 12:04.86 8:21.83 10:30.07 -
14 Ben Hedges SR-4 Loras 9:22.79 7:58.38 9:11.54 8:26.51 -
  Jimmy Qiao SR-4 Washington U. DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Richard Hathaway SO-2 Washington U. 8:36.80 11:36.32 9:04.00 11:14.56 -
10 Matt August JR-3 Carthage 10:50.46 6:58.94 9:11.23 10:00.84 -
12 Max Crowninshield FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11:03.39 6:46.96 9:17.47 9:45.35 -
15 Trevor Wills FR-1 Carthage 9:29.37 6:57.16 9:23.73 7:19.71 -
16 Matt Holloway FR-1 St. Norbert 8:09.58 8:43.74 9:29.28 11:17.45 -
17 Colin Ensminger SR-4 Loras 12:05.59 10:45.61 9:31.33 7:02.79 -
19 Brady Roegner FR-1 Carthage 9:35.61 7:57.76 9:35.61 11:36.49 -
20 Jake Till SO-2 Loras 9:26.07 12:09.47 9:43.57 8:45.22 -
21 Mitchell Smith FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:25.14 7:19.20 9:45.59 7:48.48 -
22 Evan Schmidt FR-1 Carthage 10:57.62 8:07.35 9:47.16 9:41.29 -
23 Andrew Lemay JR-3 St. Norbert 8:44.78 11:06.30 9:49.64 9:55.54 -
24 Jonathan Vines FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:24.36 7:28.37 9:49.96 11:42.06 -
26 Steven Raybould FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7:26.43 10:30.95 9:55.23 10:01.19 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Noah Trimark FR-1 Washington U. 8:54.21 8:54.21 9:34.41 11:40.78 -
25 Michael Joyce SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:17.09 6:53.47 9:50.66 11:54.70 -
27 Thomas Edwards FR-1 Carthage 7:42.08 10:00.10 10:00.10 10:18.11 -
28 Brandon Allsop SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:36.65 9:30.64 10:00.67 12:36.85 -
29 Jackson Hyde FR-1 Washington U. 12:51.77 8:50.59 10:02.94 7:02.06 -
30 Ryan Murphy FR-1 Loras 8:48.20 9:06.41 10:07.12 10:25.34 -
31 Logan Hayes FR-1 Loras 12:34.52 7:33.94 10:13.43 11:57.72 -
32 Brandon Gray SO-2 Carthage 8:41.73 12:59.53 10:13.80 11:15.18 -
33 Jack Ryan FR-1 Loras 11:45.81 10:09.56 10:41.64 11:13.73 -