January 13, 2017
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taylor Washington   adidas 1:12.52
2 Tatiana Etienne SR-4 Alabama State 1:13.66
3 Keturah Smith JR-3 Miss State 1:15.95
4 Amber Littlejohn SO-2 Shorter 1:16.60
5 Aireanna Taylor FR-1 Southern Miss. 1:16.60
6 Talia Thompson JR-3 Southern Miss. 1:16.69
7 Victoria Wicks JR-3 Samford 1:17.21
8 Kleo Torres FR-1 Alabama State 1:17.52
9 Brittany Kozlowski SR-4 St. Norbert 1:17.80
10 Tyler Watson SR-4 Georgia State 1:18.04
11 Sitia Martinez SR-4 Florida Atlantic 1:18.13
12 Berneta Boldin JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1:18.50
13 Jasmine Crump JR-3 Shorter 1:18.72
14 Ifeoluwa Afon SO-2 Georgia State 1:18.78
15 Promise Clark SO-2 Shorter 1:19.17
16 Mohogany Antoine FR-1 Jackson State 1:21.32
17 Angelique Francois FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1:22.63
18 Rachel Dixon FR-1 Samford 1:22.70
19 Mia Lewis FR-1 Florida A&M 1:23.06
20 Peyton McCauley SO-2 St. Norbert 1:24.87
21 Christine Lavallias FR-1 Alabama State 1:26.44
22 Aniecia Brewster SR-4 Jackson State 1:27.53
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Taylor Washington   adidas 1:12.52 55.84
2 Tatiana Etienne SR-4 Alabama State 1:13.66 55.99
11 Sitia Martinez SR-4 Florida Atlantic 1:18.13 1:32.20
13 Jasmine Crump JR-3 Shorter 1:18.72 57.47
18 Rachel Dixon FR-1 Samford 1:22.70 1:18.57
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Amber Littlejohn SO-2 Shorter 1:30.39 1:16.60 1:06.65 1:02.82 57.45 1:05.88 1:01.28
7 Victoria Wicks JR-3 Samford 1:36.52 1:17.21 55.60 1:01.00 57.14 1:23.39 1:22.62
9 Brittany Kozlowski SR-4 St. Norbert 1:31.03 1:17.80 1:03.80 1:10.02 1:40.37 1:18.58 1:30.25
12 Berneta Boldin JR-3 Florida Atlantic 1:38.13 1:18.50 1:21.64 1:01.23 1:15.36 1:42.05 55.74
17 Angelique Francois FR-1 Florida Atlantic 1:07.76 1:22.63 1:34.20 1:21.81 1:12.72 1:01.15 1:34.20
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Promise Clark SO-2 Shorter 1:19.17 1:19.17 1:16.01 1:00.96
16 Mohogany Antoine FR-1 Jackson State 1:00.99 1:21.32 1:35.96 1:40.03
20 Peyton McCauley SO-2 St. Norbert 1:42.70 1:24.87 1:34.21 1:23.18
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Aireanna Taylor FR-1 Southern Miss. 1:16.60 56.69 1:16.60 1:21.97 1:14.31 1:25.03 55.16
6 Talia Thompson JR-3 Southern Miss. 1:34.33 1:38.17 1:16.69 1:23.60 1:25.13 1:03.66 1:22.83
8 Kleo Torres FR-1 Alabama State 1:05.12 1:40.00 1:17.52 1:28.38 1:29.93 1:32.25 1:20.62
19 Mia Lewis FR-1 Florida A&M 1:28.88 1:28.05 1:23.06 1:40.51 1:20.57 1:08.11 1:30.54
21 Christine Lavallias FR-1 Alabama State 1:52.38 1:32.49 1:26.44 1:07.43 1:02.24 1:09.16 1:10.88
Women's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Keturah Smith JR-3 Miss State 1:11.40 1:15.95 1:34.18 1:25.07 53.93
10 Tyler Watson SR-4 Georgia State 1:39.90 1:18.04 1:39.11 55.41 1:05.56
14 Ifeoluwa Afon SO-2 Georgia State 1:40.84 1:18.78 1:16.42 1:28.24 1:36.90
22 Aniecia Brewster SR-4 Jackson State 1:53.79 1:27.53 1:02.15 1:53.79 1:19.66