January 13, 2017
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tiffany Townsend   adidas 33.56 37.70
2 Ashley Jocelyn SR-4 UCF 36.40 38.72
3 Adriana Allen SR-4 Southern Miss. 50.18 39.20
4 Alon Lewis SO-2 Miss State 40.43 39.63
5 Jasmine Crump JR-3 Shorter 39.86 39.86
6 Shelbi White JR-3 UAB 29.51 39.87
7 SheKara Martin SR-4 UCF 41.93 39.93
8 Kaila Lewis FR-1 Alabama State 36.07 40.07
9 Ravin Gilbert 5 Unattached 41.20 40.39
10 Vendia Fagan FR-1 UCF 40.16 40.56
11 Ebony Crear JR-3 UCF 44.24 40.58
12 McKenzie Ethridge FR-1 Miss State 50.48 40.71
13 Nina Nkem FR-1 Southern Miss. 34.26 40.78
14 Gabrielle Irving Sophomore Unattached 31.87 40.85
15 Nia Jack FR-1 Alabama State 37.20 40.87
16 Karri Green FR-1 UAB 31.59 41.02
17 Sydnee Wilkerson SO-2 FIU 50.47 41.03
18 Abigail Cutcliffe SR-4 Samford 39.04 41.09
19 Amber Littlejohn SO-2 Shorter 28.84 41.20
20 Jahmee Reeves SO-2 Georgia State 43.68 41.20
21 Kadaria Thompson SO-2 Southern Miss. 42.21 41.38
22 Regina Wilkerson SR-4 Florida Atlantic 36.47 41.44
23 Chelsea Francis SO-2 South Florida 45.18 41.45
24 Wei Yongli   Unattached 35.41 41.66
25 Sydney Davis SO-2 Georgia State 38.07 41.83
26 Kayla Woulard SO-2 FIU 47.02 41.98
27 Cindy Von Ahlefeldt FR-1 South Alabama 46.19 41.99
28 Tonia McKinley JR-3 Samford 48.29 41.99
29 Wilena Little SO-2 Florida A&M 47.52 42.05
30 Anne-Catherine Wasser FR-1 Florida Atlantic 32.84 42.10
31 Chloe Ways FR-1 Shorter 30.03 42.29
32 Promise Clark SO-2 Shorter 44.46 42.34
33 Ja Nai Cameron   New Orleans 47.90 42.39
34 Khadijah Qualls SO-2 Jackson State 42.90 42.47
35 Kandiss Briggs JR-3 UAB 43.02 42.59
36 Jacquece Alston FR-1 Jackson State 35.38 42.62
37 Ashlan Rosier JR-3 Georgia State 47.75 42.63
38 DeAudrea Horne   Unattached 31.71 42.85
39 Justice Sims FR-1 Miss State 54.05 42.89
40 Charminiqu Hackney FR-1 Alabama State 32.20 42.93
41 ZORIA FINDLEY FR-1 New Orleans 33.86 43.40
42 Sarah Duff SO-2 St. Norbert 56.58 43.52
43 Maddie LeBrun FR-1 St. Norbert 51.86 43.58
44 Jada Massie SO-2 South Florida 42.35 43.66
45 Keila Robertson FR-1 UAB 56.20 43.90
46 Jahelle Cato FR-1 Jackson State 34.70 45.06
47 Jennifer Sharpe FR-1 UAB 39.33 45.73
48 Tiara Corbett FR-1 Florida A&M 48.66 46.78
49 Mekenzie Mattes FR-1 St. Norbert 51.49 47.67
  Lauren Torsch JR-3 Samford DNF DNF
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tiffany Townsend   adidas 39.59 37.70
8 Kaila Lewis FR-1 Alabama State 40.47 40.07
24 Wei Yongli   Unattached 42.08 41.66
40 Charminiqu Hackney FR-1 Alabama State 39.07 42.93
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ashley Jocelyn SR-4 UCF 28.27 27.50 45.69 42.21 38.72
3 Adriana Allen SR-4 Southern Miss. 30.97 41.16 30.58 29.40 39.20
7 SheKara Martin SR-4 UCF 40.73 34.74 51.51 45.12 39.93
15 Nia Jack FR-1 Alabama State 29.02 44.55 51.50 31.88 40.87
27 Cindy Von Ahlefeldt FR-1 South Alabama 36.96 45.77 43.25 34.86 41.99
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jasmine Crump JR-3 Shorter 39.86 31.89 34.28 44.25 38.27
6 Shelbi White JR-3 UAB 39.87 30.70 31.10 37.88 45.46
17 Sydnee Wilkerson SO-2 FIU 41.03 36.52 46.37 43.50 43.50
19 Amber Littlejohn SO-2 Shorter 41.20 40.38 39.14 43.68 35.85
32 Promise Clark SO-2 Shorter 42.34 53.35 41.50 31.34 43.19
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Vendia Fagan FR-1 UCF 46.24 50.30 38.54 40.56
11 Ebony Crear JR-3 UCF 37.34 52.35 51.95 40.58
22 Regina Wilkerson SR-4 Florida Atlantic 53.46 36.89 41.44 41.44
25 Sydney Davis SO-2 Georgia State 46.02 52.29 37.65 41.83
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ravin Gilbert 5 Unattached 40.39 29.89 48.88 42.41
14 Gabrielle Irving Sophomore Unattached 40.85 33.09 50.66 50.66
16 Karri Green FR-1 UAB 41.02 38.15 30.77 32.00
30 Anne-Catherine Wasser FR-1 Florida Atlantic 42.10 37.47 38.32 43.37
31 Chloe Ways FR-1 Shorter 42.29 54.98 46.52 50.75
Women's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Jahmee Reeves SO-2 Georgia State 41.20 36.67 31.73 43.68 37.91 43.68
28 Tonia McKinley JR-3 Samford 41.99 30.24 33.60 36.54 51.23 39.05
35 Kandiss Briggs JR-3 UAB 42.59 32.80 51.54 32.80 35.78 31.52
38 DeAudrea Horne   Unattached 42.85 44.57 54.00 52.71 38.14 38.14
Women's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Abigail Cutcliffe SR-4 Samford 41.09
42 Sarah Duff SO-2 St. Norbert 43.52
43 Maddie LeBrun FR-1 St. Norbert 43.58
45 Keila Robertson FR-1 UAB 43.90
47 Jennifer Sharpe FR-1 UAB 45.73
Women's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Chelsea Francis SO-2 South Florida 49.33 41.45 46.01 48.92 51.40
33 Ja Nai Cameron   New Orleans 50.87 42.39 33.92 55.11 38.58
44 Jada Massie SO-2 South Florida 48.90 43.66 33.62 43.23 34.06
49 Mekenzie Mattes FR-1 St. Norbert 51.49 47.67 41.48 36.71 55.78
  Lauren Torsch JR-3 Samford DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alon Lewis SO-2 Miss State 31.31 39.63 46.77 46.37
12 McKenzie Ethridge FR-1 Miss State 43.56 40.71 52.93 30.94
34 Khadijah Qualls SO-2 Jackson State 42.05 42.47 32.28 49.69
37 Ashlan Rosier JR-3 Georgia State 45.19 42.63 33.26 31.98
41 ZORIA FINDLEY FR-1 New Orleans 52.95 43.40 42.10 37.33
Women's 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Nina Nkem FR-1 Southern Miss. 48.94 40.78 34.26 47.72 34.26 43.23
29 Wilena Little SO-2 Florida A&M 53.41 42.05 29.86 39.53 49.62 47.10
46 Jahelle Cato FR-1 Jackson State 38.31 45.06 36.50 45.51 54.98 45.51
48 Tiara Corbett FR-1 Florida A&M 51.93 46.78 43.98 44.45 51.93 58.95
Women's 300 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Kadaria Thompson SO-2 Southern Miss. 33.11 34.35 52.97 41.38
26 Kayla Woulard SO-2 FIU 47.02 46.60 46.18 41.98
36 Jacquece Alston FR-1 Jackson State 55.41 34.10 55.41 42.62
39 Justice Sims FR-1 Miss State 32.60 51.47 44.61 42.89