May 6, 2017
|
Occidental - Los Angeles, CA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Daveon Collins   Unattached 20.78 0.4
2 Tatenda Tsumba SR-4 BYU 20.79 0.4
3 Jeremy Dodson   Adidas/Altis 20.93 0.4
4 Mobolade Ajomale SO-2 Academy of Art 20.96 0.4
5 Shavez Hart   Puma 21.16 0.4
6 Derek Sorensen FR-1 BYU 21.38 1.7
7 Ahmed Obed   Unattached 21.39 1.2
8 Nichola Rogers   USOC-CV 21.43 1.2
9 Jalen Brown FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 21.43 1.0
10 Thaddeus Smith SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 21.53 1.0
11 Chris Milosch Senior Unattached 21.65 1.2
12 St. Jacob Diodonet SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.70 1.0
13 Terrell White Jr Senior JackRabbit Elite 21.75 1.7
14 Eric De Jesus   Institute ZB Esportes 21.79 1.2
15 Chase Heiner SO-2 BYU 21.84 1.0
16 Karson Lehner   Unattached 21.86 0.8
17 Mason Rhodes   USOC-CV 21.89 1.7
18 Michael Taylor JR-3 Fresno Pacific 21.95 1.0
19 Joshua Francis JR-3 La Verne 21.96 1.7
20 Rayshaun Franklin Senior Toronto 21.99 1.2
21 Drew Tingey SR-4 BYU 22.00 1.7
22 Lawrence Cairo FR-1 Fresno Pacific 22.05 +0.0
23 Joao Vitor de Oliveira   Institute ZB Esportes 22.18 0.8
24 Isaiah Matthews Freshman Unattached 22.19 0.8
25 Nathan Mah FR-1 Simon Fraser 22.19 +0.0
26 Jordan Lindsey SR-4 Soka 22.24 1.2
27 Kasey Cory SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 22.28 1.2
28 Scott Mecham SO-2 BYU 22.28 0.8
29 Austin Kruzich JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 22.33 0.8
30 Max Scheible JR-3 BYU 22.43 +0.0
31 Ryan Abele JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 22.49 1.2
32 Grant Smith SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 22.50 0.8
33 Christian Carter JR-3 Academy of Art 22.51 +0.0
34 Michael Houston JR-3 Academy of Art 22.54 1.2
35 Luke Bohlinger SO-2 Redlands 22.57 +0.0
36 Ryan Wade FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 22.62 0.4
37 Thomas Rintoul FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 22.84 0.4
38 Faraaz Rashidi JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 22.85 0.4
39 Carlos Ruiz FR-1 Redlands 22.88 0.9
40 Tyree Orr Senior Unattached 22.94 +0.0
41 Noah Shuster SO-2 Colorado College 22.96 0.4
42 Edward Naranjo   Unattached 22.99 0.8
43 Daniel Alade SO-2 Vanguard 23.01 0.9
44 Antonio Moralez   Unattached 23.17 0.9
45 Jesse Cai FR-1 Caltech 23.41 0.9
46 Joey Najjar SO-2 Occidental 23.77 0.9
47 Rowdy Freeland SO-2 Occidental 24.14 1.3
48 Jacob Kennedy   Unattached 24.26 0.4
49 Josiah Jamisson   USOC-CV 24.29 1.3
50 Rolland Slade   USOC-CV 24.37 1.3
51 J.Howard Weaver   Unattached 24.44 1.2
52 David Purcell Sophomore Lancer Track Club 24.61 0.9
53 Ayden Jent   USOC-CV 27.81 1.3
54 Austin Pruitt   USOC-CV 29.11 1.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Daveon Collins   Unattached 15.59 20.78 20.78
2 Tatenda Tsumba SR-4 BYU 23.50 20.79 25.37
3 Jeremy Dodson   Adidas/Altis 26.38 20.93 15.07
4 Mobolade Ajomale SO-2 Academy of Art 24.53 20.96 16.56
5 Shavez Hart   Puma 20.95 21.16 16.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Ahmed Obed   Unattached 24.60 23.32 21.39
11 Chris Milosch Senior Unattached 19.06 21.00 21.65
14 Eric De Jesus   Institute ZB Esportes 19.18 18.09 21.79
20 Rayshaun Franklin Senior Toronto 20.67 21.11 21.99
51 J.Howard Weaver   Unattached 21.76 29.09 24.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Derek Sorensen FR-1 BYU 21.38 25.23 24.38
13 Terrell White Jr Senior JackRabbit Elite 21.75 25.89 22.41
17 Mason Rhodes   USOC-CV 21.89 19.27 15.55
19 Joshua Francis JR-3 La Verne 21.96 20.43 24.16
21 Drew Tingey SR-4 BYU 22.00 21.34 16.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jalen Brown FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 21.43 27.01 21.01 27.65 15.43 25.08
10 Thaddeus Smith SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 21.53 27.35 26.27 16.58 23.26 20.67
12 St. Jacob Diodonet SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.70 15.85 16.50 16.28 17.15 19.97
15 Chase Heiner SO-2 BYU 21.84 21.84 18.13 23.81 18.79 16.60
18 Michael Taylor JR-3 Fresno Pacific 21.95 25.47 17.13 21.95 21.30 23.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Karson Lehner   Unattached 21.86 21.86
23 Joao Vitor de Oliveira   Institute ZB Esportes 24.40 22.18
24 Isaiah Matthews Freshman Unattached 16.65 22.19
28 Scott Mecham SO-2 BYU 20.50 22.28
29 Austin Kruzich JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 22.11 22.33
32 Grant Smith SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 21.15 22.50
42 Edward Naranjo   Unattached 28.51 22.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Lawrence Cairo FR-1 Fresno Pacific 23.38 20.73 22.50 22.05 24.48 25.14
25 Nathan Mah FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.08 26.63 22.86 22.19 20.20 18.64
30 Max Scheible JR-3 BYU 26.70 28.94 18.40 22.43 22.43 26.02
33 Christian Carter JR-3 Academy of Art 16.44 22.96 17.56 22.51 24.09 28.14
35 Luke Bohlinger SO-2 Redlands 23.48 27.77 18.06 22.57 29.12 26.19
40 Tyree Orr Senior Unattached 25.01 23.17 22.94 22.94 28.68 26.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Nichola Rogers   USOC-CV 23.58 16.72 21.43 26.79 23.79 17.79
26 Jordan Lindsey SR-4 Soka 16.68 21.13 22.24 18.69 19.35 17.80
27 Kasey Cory SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 23.40 20.28 22.28 28.08 17.16 22.73
31 Ryan Abele JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 23.17 25.19 22.49 26.54 22.72 28.79
34 Michael Houston JR-3 Academy of Art 16.68 22.54 22.54 19.16 25.25 29.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Ryan Wade FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 26.70 17.65 21.95 28.51 22.62
37 Thomas Rintoul FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 24.67 15.99 18.05 24.21 22.84
38 Faraaz Rashidi JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 27.42 28.11 17.37 23.31 22.85
41 Noah Shuster SO-2 Colorado College 23.88 29.16 20.44 21.13 22.96
48 Jacob Kennedy   Unattached 28.63 23.05 29.84 30.33 24.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Carlos Ruiz FR-1 Redlands 22.88 17.39 18.77 21.97
43 Daniel Alade SO-2 Vanguard 23.01 26.24 26.70 28.54
44 Antonio Moralez   Unattached 23.17 21.32 27.34 20.39
45 Jesse Cai FR-1 Caltech 23.41 30.20 26.46 17.80
46 Joey Najjar SO-2 Occidental 23.77 25.44 27.81 17.36
52 David Purcell Sophomore Lancer Track Club 24.61 17.72 20.18 24.37
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Rowdy Freeland SO-2 Occidental 23.90 21.73 24.14 24.14
49 Josiah Jamisson   USOC-CV 21.87 18.71 24.29 29.88
50 Rolland Slade   USOC-CV 21.21 31.20 24.37 27.05
53 Ayden Jent   USOC-CV 24.20 34.77 27.81 35.60
54 Austin Pruitt   USOC-CV 28.82 25.33 29.11 37.26