March 10-11, 2017
|
Cal St. Fullerton - Fullerton, CA

Men 1 Mile Run B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Aries   Unattached 5:14.01 5:37.96 4:26.11 4:36.76
2 Alec Hall Freshman Riverside 5:38.90 4:28.41 4:31.12 4:09.43
3 Ricardo Cardenas Freshman Riverside 5:58.49 4:35.76 4:35.76 3:13.04
4 Vicente Huerta   Chino Hills Flash 4:47.53 3:16.30 4:36.47 4:25.42
5 Tobin Bolter JR-3 The Masters 4:23.06 3:58.14 4:36.90 5:23.98
6 Cristian Nunez Sophomore Riverside 3:28.71 5:58.19 4:42.04 3:28.71
7 Joaquin Silva Sophomore Unattached 4:33.78 5:33.05 4:42.24 4:02.73
8 Daniel White   Unattached 5:30.61 4:51.05 4:42.57 4:48.23
9 Isaiah Quiambao Sophomore Riverside 5:07.65 5:10.53 4:47.52 3:38.52
10 Daniel Harper Freshman Riverside 5:12.40 5:06.62 4:49.26 6:07.36
11 Nathaniel Colletti Sophomore Riverside 4:53.17 5:22.19 4:50.26 5:33.80
12 Luke Vickers Sophomore Riverside 6:00.43 6:17.88 4:50.67 6:03.34
13 Michael Robinson Freshman Riverside 4:25.28 5:26.50 4:51.51 5:32.33
14 Agustin Barreto Sophomore Southwestern 5:44.39 5:15.20 4:51.85 4:08.08
15 Joseph Martinez Sophomore Orange Coast 5:25.71 3:51.81 4:53.43 3:57.68
16 Gabriel Sanchez Freshman Riverside 4:10.61 5:39.06 4:54.83 6:23.28
17 Alberto Garcia Orozco Freshman Riverside 4:28.97 5:10.35 4:55.57 5:10.35
18 Zohair Mohidin Sophomore Moorpark 3:27.79 4:47.94 4:56.84 3:45.60
19 Joshua Montgomery Freshman San Diego Mesa 5:06.10 3:45.86 4:57.18 6:26.34
20 Tyler Lufkin Freshman Riverside 5:42.62 5:54.54 4:57.93 4:49.00
21 Evan Richardson FR-1 Chapman 6:15.87 4:04.62 4:58.31 3:31.80
22 Fernando Brito Freshman Riverside 5:58.08 4:40.50 4:58.40 4:01.71
23 Jeremy Garcia Freshman Riverside 4:41.97 4:32.88 5:03.19 6:31.12
24 Jonah Soltes SO-2 Chapman 5:15.63 5:03.49 5:03.49 5:18.67
25 Ken Nakama Sophomore Orange Coast 3:54.85 5:50.74 5:04.99 4:37.54
26 Dawson Ayon Freshman Riverside 4:39.26 4:11.64 5:06.87 3:47.09
27 Alejandro Escalante Freshman Riverside 6:29.84 4:13.70 5:09.39 3:58.23
28 Joshua Tam SO-2 Chapman 5:22.74 5:32.05 5:10.32 4:26.88
29 Jesse Galvan Freshman Riverside 5:54.84 4:17.49 5:14.01 5:39.13
30 Christian Martinez Freshman Southwestern 4:48.90 4:55.61 5:35.92 5:56.08
Men 1 Mile Run B Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacob Aries   Unattached 4:26.11
2 Alec Hall Freshman Riverside 4:31.12
3 Ricardo Cardenas Freshman Riverside 4:35.76
4 Vicente Huerta   Chino Hills Flash 4:36.47
5 Tobin Bolter JR-3 The Masters 4:36.90
6 Cristian Nunez Sophomore Riverside 4:42.04
8 Daniel White   Unattached 4:42.57
12 Luke Vickers Sophomore Riverside 4:50.67
13 Michael Robinson Freshman Riverside 4:51.51
15 Joseph Martinez Sophomore Orange Coast 4:53.43
16 Gabriel Sanchez Freshman Riverside 4:54.83
18 Zohair Mohidin Sophomore Moorpark 4:56.84
20 Tyler Lufkin Freshman Riverside 4:57.93
Men 1 Mile Run B Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Joaquin Silva Sophomore Unattached 4:42.24
9 Isaiah Quiambao Sophomore Riverside 4:47.52
10 Daniel Harper Freshman Riverside 4:49.26
11 Nathaniel Colletti Sophomore Riverside 4:50.26
14 Agustin Barreto Sophomore Southwestern 4:51.85
17 Alberto Garcia Orozco Freshman Riverside 4:55.57
19 Joshua Montgomery Freshman San Diego Mesa 4:57.18
21 Evan Richardson FR-1 Chapman 4:58.31
22 Fernando Brito Freshman Riverside 4:58.40
23 Jeremy Garcia Freshman Riverside 5:03.19
24 Jonah Soltes SO-2 Chapman 5:03.49
25 Ken Nakama Sophomore Orange Coast 5:04.99
26 Dawson Ayon Freshman Riverside 5:06.87
27 Alejandro Escalante Freshman Riverside 5:09.39
28 Joshua Tam SO-2 Chapman 5:10.32
29 Jesse Galvan Freshman Riverside 5:14.01
30 Christian Martinez Freshman Southwestern 5:35.92