March 10-11, 2017
|
Cal St. Fullerton - Fullerton, CA

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Mason Guzman-Sanchez JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 14.60 13.44 14.60 12.27 12.56 14.75 14.75 5 2.4
1 Jasher Foster Freshman Mt. SAC 14.37 14.23 17.68 14.09 17.82 14.66 13.22 - 2.4
2 Dean Laing   Unattached 14.52 12.20 13.80 14.81 12.20 13.94 12.06 - 2.4
2 Joshua Turner JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 14.74 12.83 15.04 17.25 13.12 14.60 12.39 3 1.3
3 Jacob Rickman JR-3 Cal Poly 15.28 19.10 17.12 14.98 18.03 16.66 12.23 1 1.2
3 Matthew Kenney JR-3 Azusa Pacific 14.78 10.79 16.71 16.71 13.90 17.30 15.82 - 2.4
4 Winston Lawson SR-4 Vanguard 15.06 13.71 14.31 19.43 17.32 14.76 10.70 - 2.4
4 Sam Schubert FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 15.49 16.73 17.97 18.75 13.02 15.03 11.00 - 1.2
5 Noah Rogers JR-3 Vanguard 15.09 14.34 18.87 16.00 17.06 16.45 12.68 - 1.2
5 Aidan Kirwan SO-2 Cal Poly 15.79 16.90 13.74 16.11 12.32 17.06 13.74 - 1.2
6 Alan Tantiwassadakran FR-1 UC Irvine 15.80 18.96 18.65 16.59 19.91 15.96 15.80 - 1.2
6 Gary Hawkins Sophomore Mt. SAC 15.11 19.04 16.93 16.93 17.68 19.34 17.53 - 2.4
7 Anthony Teart SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 15.84 19.17 14.58 14.74 18.70 13.78 12.68 - 2.4
7 Connor Bracken JR-3 Azusa Pacific 15.21 13.08 15.97 19.32 10.80 17.34 10.96 - 1.2
8 Bailey Thayer FR-1 Cal Poly 15.85 13.64 15.70 16.01 11.57 15.54 14.27 - 1.2
8 Jaydon Logan Sophomore Cerritos 15.38 12.46 13.08 18.00 19.38 12.15 15.85 - 1.2
9 Kenner Broullire SR-4 Army West Point 15.98 18.06 14.07 18.86 18.38 19.02 17.74 - 1.3
9 Isaac Mowbray SO-2 Azusa Pacific 15.59 13.72 17.15 17.00 15.13 11.23 19.34 - 1.2
10 Jaeden Watson FR-1 Army West Point 16.03 13.63 14.91 11.23 16.51 15.07 12.19 - 1.3
10 Brian Cervantes Freshman Riverside 15.70 15.39 14.29 14.45 16.80 15.70 18.84 - 1.2
11 Jonathan Broadhead SO-2 Long Beach St. 16.48 11.87 12.20 14.51 15.99 12.20 21.10 - 1.3
11 Zachary Munoz Sophomore Cerritos 15.86 19.67 16.02 14.28 19.04 16.66 17.61 - 1.2
12 Jackson Potter FR-1 Long Beach St. 17.79 20.64 19.40 22.24 19.57 17.08 20.46 - 1.3
12 Alixander Morse Freshman Orange Coast 15.92 11.63 20.06 11.94 17.52 16.08 14.49 - 1.2
13 Michael Hallburn   Unattached 16.00 14.88 13.12 19.68 13.76 14.72 14.40 - 1.2
14 Aaron Mickelson Freshman San Diego Mesa 16.04 16.69 12.35 20.05 20.05 12.03 18.29 - 1.3
15 Victor Williams Freshman Cerritos 16.22 19.95 12.49 13.30 20.60 20.44 17.20 - 1.3
16 Brandon Nicely Sophomore Mt. SAC 16.34 16.51 20.43 12.42 13.57 19.61 13.57 - 1.2
17 Samuel Trower Sophomore Moorpark 16.77 19.29 21.81 18.79 19.96 17.44 21.64 - 1.3
18 Carlos Perfetti Freshman Orange Coast 16.88 17.73 17.90 17.22 11.82 20.43 14.18 - 1.0
19 Christopher Icart Freshman Southwestern 17.09 17.09 19.14 18.63 21.54 19.32 15.56 - 1.3
20 Micheal Howe Sophomore Orange Coast 17.19 19.94 19.43 18.91 16.85 12.55 14.44 - 1.0
21 Tommy Mang Freshman Golden West 17.23 20.51 12.24 12.93 12.41 20.68 21.37 - 1.0
22 Jon Taylor Freshman Golden West 17.64 16.23 17.29 20.82 21.70 17.11 21.52 - 1.0
23 Ethan Garrett Sophomore Moorpark 17.66 16.25 19.96 19.96 12.54 13.43 15.02 - 1.3
24 Caleb Stanton FR-1 Vanguard 17.98 16.37 15.11 14.21 17.62 17.62 21.22 - 1.0
25 Leroy Sun Freshman San Diego Mesa 18.34 13.03 20.54 13.58 22.75 23.66 13.39 - 1.3
26 Max Hudson FR-1 The Masters 18.54 13.17 23.55 23.74 15.76 13.35 22.44 - 1.3
27 Nathan Miramontes SO-2 Vanguard 19.41 15.53 24.85 20.97 24.46 21.55 13.79 - 1.0
28 Louis McNair Freshman San Diego Mesa 20.27 24.13 14.40 17.23 25.14 17.44 16.22 - 1.3
  Cole Hicks JR-3 Long Beach St. FS FS FS FS FS FS FS - -
  Eduardo Madera Freshman Golden West DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ - -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jasher Foster Freshman Mt. SAC 16.39 16.39 13.94 14.09 13.94 14.37 -
1 Mason Guzman-Sanchez JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 16.79 15.33 16.21 11.83 14.90 14.60 5
2 Dean Laing   Unattached 14.67 18.59 13.22 12.78 11.62 14.52 -
3 Matthew Kenney JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.68 12.57 14.78 15.23 17.15 14.78 -
4 Winston Lawson SR-4 Vanguard 12.20 11.75 12.65 15.97 10.70 15.06 -
6 Gary Hawkins Sophomore Mt. SAC 15.42 16.02 15.57 11.79 14.81 15.11 -
7 Anthony Teart SR-4 Cal St. Northridge 12.04 15.53 15.53 14.26 19.01 15.84 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jacob Rickman JR-3 Cal Poly 15.28 12.84 13.14 11.16 14.52 16.66 12.08 1
4 Sam Schubert FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 15.49 12.40 15.03 15.65 19.37 17.66 19.99 -
5 Noah Rogers JR-3 Vanguard 15.09 12.23 13.59 15.85 11.77 11.93 18.56 -
5 Aidan Kirwan SO-2 Cal Poly 15.79 16.58 17.06 20.06 16.27 13.11 15.32 -
6 Alan Tantiwassadakran FR-1 UC Irvine 15.80 17.70 18.81 14.54 17.38 15.17 18.49 -
7 Connor Bracken JR-3 Azusa Pacific 15.21 13.54 16.13 15.67 14.91 14.00 10.65 -
8 Bailey Thayer FR-1 Cal Poly 15.85 11.42 19.82 20.45 20.29 18.39 18.39 -
13 Michael Hallburn   Unattached 16.00 16.48 13.92 19.20 12.16 19.36 17.28 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jaydon Logan Sophomore Cerritos 15.38 -
9 Isaac Mowbray SO-2 Azusa Pacific 15.59 -
10 Brian Cervantes Freshman Riverside 15.70 -
11 Zachary Munoz Sophomore Cerritos 15.86 -
12 Alixander Morse Freshman Orange Coast 15.92 -
16 Brandon Nicely Sophomore Mt. SAC 16.34 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Joshua Turner JR-3 Cal St. Northridge 11.35 18.58 15.48 18.28 12.24 14.74 3
11 Jonathan Broadhead SO-2 Long Beach St. 14.01 19.78 18.79 17.80 16.65 16.48 -
15 Victor Williams Freshman Cerritos 14.28 12.98 19.47 18.66 12.98 16.22 -
17 Samuel Trower Sophomore Moorpark 11.91 21.64 14.09 15.43 13.42 16.77 -
19 Christopher Icart Freshman Southwestern 19.14 14.19 16.75 16.58 16.24 17.09 -
23 Ethan Garrett Sophomore Moorpark 16.25 21.20 20.67 15.02 19.08 17.66 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Carlos Perfetti Freshman Orange Coast 20.60 16.88 20.43 -
20 Micheal Howe Sophomore Orange Coast 21.15 17.19 18.05 -
21 Tommy Mang Freshman Golden West 20.51 17.23 19.47 -
22 Jon Taylor Freshman Golden West 14.12 17.64 17.64 -
24 Caleb Stanton FR-1 Vanguard 22.12 17.98 15.47 -
27 Nathan Miramontes SO-2 Vanguard 24.07 19.41 15.53 -
  Eduardo Madera Freshman Golden West DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kenner Broullire SR-4 Army West Point 15.98 11.19 15.50 16.30 -
10 Jaeden Watson FR-1 Army West Point 16.03 16.84 18.92 20.04 -
12 Jackson Potter FR-1 Long Beach St. 17.79 21.35 19.40 22.42 -
14 Aaron Mickelson Freshman San Diego Mesa 16.04 19.73 14.44 14.76 -
25 Leroy Sun Freshman San Diego Mesa 18.34 20.18 13.21 17.06 -
26 Max Hudson FR-1 The Masters 18.54 15.02 14.09 13.17 -
28 Louis McNair Freshman San Diego Mesa 20.27 18.45 25.34 21.08 -
  Cole Hicks JR-3 Long Beach St. FS FS FS FS -