January 14, 2017
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Thompson SR-4 Nazareth 5:44.07 3:51.58 4:54.44 5:30.83 5:14.29 7:10.08 4:37.90
2 Lizzy Jewiss SR-4 Oneonta 4:03.80 4:47.22 5:40.65 5:33.97 4:27.18 6:47.45 5:40.65
3 Emily McBain SR-4 Oneonta 6:14.31 5:50.91 6:10.97 5:34.20 4:37.39 7:14.46 6:57.75
4 Jada Atchison SR-4 Oneonta 3:54.31 6:24.93 5:58.15 5:34.72 6:04.85 4:34.47 5:34.72
5 Kasey Suszko SO-2 Stevens Institute 7:02.05 5:27.51 5:07.26 5:37.64 4:16.61 5:27.51 4:03.10
6 Caitlin Anthony JR-3 Hamilton 3:56.90 6:25.80 4:47.66 5:38.42 4:17.20 4:44.28 6:22.42
7 Sarah Skillin SR-4 Springfield 4:31.05 4:00.56 6:53.35 5:38.81 7:03.52 6:56.74 6:43.19
8 Holly Heil FR-1 Brockport St. 6:20.67 5:26.29 7:15.05 5:39.88 7:15.05 6:03.68 5:39.88
9 Audrey Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 4:19.22 4:56.73 4:46.50 5:41.07 4:19.22 5:51.31 5:34.25
10 Renee Lewis SO-2 Utica 4:46.68 4:02.31 5:13.98 5:41.28 5:17.39 6:01.76 6:25.65
11 Allison Miller FR-1 Brockport St. 5:18.40 5:14.98 5:35.52 5:42.36 4:20.20 4:40.74 5:14.98
12 Claire Ludington JR-3 Nazareth 5:52.91 3:59.84 5:25.50 5:42.63 5:35.78 4:30.68 6:06.62
13 Kristen Hughes FR-1 Hamilton 6:17.39 6:38.17 4:54.30 5:46.23 7:16.25 6:41.63 5:39.31
14 Krista Kicsak FR-1 Brockport St. 5:48.50 5:24.11 5:10.17 5:48.50 5:45.02 6:47.75 4:52.74
15 Kaitlyn Stinson SO-2 Utica 5:32.34 5:53.33 4:18.88 5:49.83 5:28.84 6:42.31 4:39.87
16 Brenna Lyons SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:43.27 6:43.27 5:40.15 5:50.67 5:40.15 5:19.11 4:26.51
17 Nana Sato FR-1 Oneonta 5:41.34 4:23.92 6:51.72 5:51.89 4:52.07 4:59.11 7:02.27
18 Hanna Cavanagh SR-4 Oneonta 4:59.48 4:48.91 7:34.50 5:52.32 5:59.37 6:06.42 4:06.63
19 Stephanie Peck FR-1 Brockport St. 6:10.92 5:32.06 5:39.12 5:53.25 4:28.47 5:28.53 6:25.05
20 Maddie Samuell SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 4:39.65 4:57.35 7:29.56 5:53.98 6:54.16 4:43.19 6:50.62
21 Ellie Quinlan SR-4 Oneonta 5:30.86 5:48.65 6:02.88 5:55.76 4:23.27 4:58.84 5:02.40
22 Alicia Lesneski SR-4 Alvernia 5:18.05 6:54.53 5:32.34 5:57.35 4:56.60 4:28.02 7:08.82
23 Xaire Davis FR-1 Brockport St. 7:34.79 7:41.95 5:25.88 5:58.10 4:46.48 5:22.29 5:47.36
24 Megan McIntyre FR-1 Brockport St. 7:22.90 6:39.69 7:22.90 6:00.08 4:22.86 7:44.51 6:18.09
25 Alyssa Soethout SO-2 Brockport St. 4:48.50 4:37.68 4:59.32 6:00.62 4:55.71 6:40.29 7:09.14
26 McKayla Crawford FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:59.59 6:51.49 6:55.10 6:00.95 5:57.34 5:35.69 6:15.39
27 Sage Miller SO-2 Nazareth 5:57.77 5:32.47 7:28.12 6:01.38 7:31.73 5:07.18 6:19.45
28 Sydney Steger FR-1 Brockport St. 4:20.75 7:10.96 4:42.48 6:02.15 6:52.85 6:23.88 7:10.96
29 Meghan Trimer JR-3 Brockport St. 4:13.52 7:14.61 4:24.39 6:02.17 4:38.87 7:32.72 4:28.01
30 Megan Menz FR-1 Nazareth 5:28.62 6:34.34 5:06.71 6:05.13 6:23.39 7:07.21 6:23.39
31 Kailean Hubbard JR-3 Brockport St. 5:18.96 7:08.95 7:34.61 6:06.62 7:49.28 6:39.62 7:30.95
32 Katrina Winchell JR-3 Brockport St. 5:11.48 6:25.64 4:26.98 6:10.80 5:30.02 7:32.38 6:07.10
33 Sarina Cannavo FR-1 Utica 4:27.58 7:55.69 7:37.11 6:11.63 5:30.75 5:01.02 5:41.90
34 Ellie Pauly FR-1 Brockport St. 7:08.89 8:09.09 6:08.70 6:16.22 5:08.50 6:53.85 6:23.75
35 Eleanor Williams FR-1 Hamilton 4:41.59 7:02.38 8:07.07 6:20.52 5:34.86 7:48.04 5:04.42
36 Laura Schaffer SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:57.28 8:09.31 4:55.14 6:28.34 8:05.43 8:09.31 6:05.04
37 Sarah Renaud JR-3 Utica 7:50.66 4:32.28 8:25.67 6:28.97 5:18.96 5:18.96 4:55.62
38 Emilee Stevens SO-2 Utica 7:26.93 8:30.21 6:43.42 6:35.51 4:44.77 5:32.23 6:15.74
39 Maggie Reid SO-2 Utica 7:11.83 7:51.82 6:19.85 6:39.84 7:11.83 4:47.89 5:31.87
40 Danielle Royal FR-1 Utica 7:22.93 5:54.34 7:30.98 6:42.66 6:46.69 7:22.93 5:30.19
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Nana Sato FR-1 Oneonta 5:51.89 4:23.92 4:27.44 6:23.56
20 Maddie Samuell SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 5:53.98 4:11.33 6:40.00 4:50.27
21 Ellie Quinlan SR-4 Oneonta 5:55.76 4:23.27 6:02.88 6:27.78
22 Alicia Lesneski SR-4 Alvernia 5:57.35 6:43.81 5:46.63 6:22.37
28 Sydney Steger FR-1 Brockport St. 6:02.15 6:02.15 6:52.85 5:29.56
31 Kailean Hubbard JR-3 Brockport St. 6:06.62 7:01.62 6:02.96 5:55.63
33 Sarina Cannavo FR-1 Utica 6:11.63 7:11.09 6:19.07 6:33.93
35 Eleanor Williams FR-1 Hamilton 6:20.52 5:23.45 6:24.33 7:25.21
36 Laura Schaffer SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:28.34 4:31.84 5:53.39 6:05.04
37 Sarah Renaud JR-3 Utica 6:28.97 6:36.75 6:36.75 5:18.96
38 Emilee Stevens SO-2 Utica 6:35.51 5:52.01 8:02.53 5:40.14
39 Maggie Reid SO-2 Utica 6:39.84 7:15.83 7:47.82 8:31.80
40 Danielle Royal FR-1 Utica 6:42.66 5:38.24 5:46.29 5:14.08
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Sarah Skillin SR-4 Springfield 5:38.81
8 Holly Heil FR-1 Brockport St. 5:39.88
10 Renee Lewis SO-2 Utica 5:41.28
14 Krista Kicsak FR-1 Brockport St. 5:48.50
15 Kaitlyn Stinson SO-2 Utica 5:49.83
16 Brenna Lyons SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:50.67
19 Stephanie Peck FR-1 Brockport St. 5:53.25
23 Xaire Davis FR-1 Brockport St. 5:58.10
24 Megan McIntyre FR-1 Brockport St. 6:00.08
25 Alyssa Soethout SO-2 Brockport St. 6:00.62
27 Sage Miller SO-2 Nazareth 6:01.38
29 Meghan Trimer JR-3 Brockport St. 6:02.17
30 Megan Menz FR-1 Nazareth 6:05.13
32 Katrina Winchell JR-3 Brockport St. 6:10.80
34 Ellie Pauly FR-1 Brockport St. 6:16.22
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emily Thompson SR-4 Nazareth 5:30.83 5:30.83
2 Lizzy Jewiss SR-4 Oneonta 3:57.12 5:33.97
3 Emily McBain SR-4 Oneonta 3:57.29 5:34.20
4 Jada Atchison SR-4 Oneonta 5:14.64 5:34.72
5 Kasey Suszko SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:20.76 5:37.64
6 Caitlin Anthony JR-3 Hamilton 5:58.73 5:38.42
9 Audrey Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 5:17.20 5:41.07
11 Allison Miller FR-1 Brockport St. 6:20.02 5:42.36
12 Claire Ludington JR-3 Nazareth 7:08.29 5:42.63
13 Kristen Hughes FR-1 Hamilton 5:11.61 5:46.23
18 Hanna Cavanagh SR-4 Oneonta 4:38.34 5:52.32
26 McKayla Crawford FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:17.64 6:00.95