January 27, 2017
|
Carthage-Tarble Athletic Center - Kenosha, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marissa Heath FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.50 8.85 6.75 7.73 10
2 Natasha Brown SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.54 7.92 5.81 6.56 8
3 Jennifer Miller SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.56 6.51 6.51 6.81 6
4 Colleen Sauvey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.61 5.71 6.85 8.98 5
5 Favor Ezewuzie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.63 5.65 9.92 8.55 4
6 Elanta Slowek JR-3 Carthage 7.68 8.07 7.61 7.61 3
7 Kiki Francois SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.73 10.05 6.73 6.19 2
Women's 55 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Natasha Brown SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.58 7.54 8
3 Jennifer Miller SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6.35 7.56 6
4 Colleen Sauvey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.61 7.61 5
Women's 55 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marissa Heath FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.98 8.33 9.68 7.50 9.38 10
5 Favor Ezewuzie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.70 9.08 9.85 7.63 8.78 4
6 Elanta Slowek JR-3 Carthage 5.92 9.45 5.46 7.68 5.53 3
7 Kiki Francois SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.42 7.19 6.03 7.73 7.58 2

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Darby Leonard Senior UNAT-Aurora 8.81
1 Marissa Heath FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.57
2 Kiki Francois SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.57
3 Favor Ezewuzie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.59
4 Elanta Slowek JR-3 Carthage 7.60
5 Colleen Sauvey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.61
6 Natasha Brown SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.64
7 Jennifer Miller SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.64
8 Samantha Bartel SR-4 Carroll 7.67
9 Janelle Taylor FR-1 Carthage 7.68
10 Sarah Nelson SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.71
11 Kimmy Mehlert JR-3 Carroll 7.71
12 Rebecca Moore JR-3 Aurora 7.73
13 Destinee Haugabook SO-2 Aurora 7.82
14 Lauren Erickson SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.87
15 Tristiana March FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.91
16 Gina Ramundo SO-2 Aurora 7.93
17 Breonna Guillory SO-2 Aurora 7.95
18 Irene Bolis SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.98
19 Tatiana March JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8.07
20 Melody Daghfal SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.11
21 MacKenzie Marchildon FR-1 Aurora 8.26
22 Caitlyn Coyne FR-1 Aurora 8.27
23 Sammy Gonzalez SO-2 Carroll 8.29
24 Lauren Hogue FR-1 Carroll 8.35
25 Anna Cameron FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.36
26 Kathryn Schultz FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 8.46
27 Marika Thrams SO-2 Carroll 8.66
28 Aliyah Ferrell FR-1 Aurora 8.77
29 Savannah Burmeister FR-1 Carroll 9.01
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jennifer Miller SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 9.86 8.64 6.80 8.79 6.19 7.11 7.64
8 Samantha Bartel SR-4 Carroll 8.75 8.36 6.60 9.05 5.53 9.90 7.67
12 Rebecca Moore JR-3 Aurora 5.49 5.42 8.51 7.42 8.58 6.88 7.73
15 Tristiana March FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7.83 9.81 6.81 9.26 8.07 7.20 7.91
29 Savannah Burmeister FR-1 Carroll 11.36 7.93 10.19 11.36 6.94 6.31 9.01
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Darby Leonard Senior UNAT-Aurora 6.35 9.87 8.81 9.43 11.10
10 Sarah Nelson SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.33 9.64 7.71 9.64 7.48
11 Kimmy Mehlert JR-3 Carroll 8.33 8.25 7.71 7.48 8.87
22 Caitlyn Coyne FR-1 Aurora 6.62 7.28 8.27 9.02 7.78
26 Kathryn Schultz FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 10.58 7.53 8.46 9.23 9.99
27 Marika Thrams SO-2 Carroll 8.75 6.50 8.66 6.33 8.84
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Colleen Sauvey SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 7.61 8.38 6.09 7.84 9.74 5.94 9.67
9 Janelle Taylor FR-1 Carthage 7.68 5.99 6.07 7.53 6.07 8.76 8.68
14 Lauren Erickson SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.87 9.21 8.66 8.19 9.84 6.54 6.85
18 Irene Bolis SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 7.98 7.82 7.90 8.70 9.18 9.34 5.83
23 Sammy Gonzalez SO-2 Carroll 8.29 9.45 8.05 9.70 10.20 7.80 9.21
28 Aliyah Ferrell FR-1 Aurora 8.77 8.60 11.32 7.55 7.02 6.41 11.32
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marissa Heath FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.57
4 Elanta Slowek JR-3 Carthage 7.60
6 Natasha Brown SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.64
13 Destinee Haugabook SO-2 Aurora 7.82
17 Breonna Guillory SO-2 Aurora 7.95
21 MacKenzie Marchildon FR-1 Aurora 8.26
25 Anna Cameron FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.36
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kiki Francois SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.47 8.18 6.36 7.57 6.97 8.79
3 Favor Ezewuzie FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.99 9.49 9.19 7.59 8.28 5.62
16 Gina Ramundo SO-2 Aurora 7.93 9.92 6.27 7.93 6.35 8.57
19 Tatiana March JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8.64 9.93 9.04 8.07 7.11 6.94
20 Melody Daghfal SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.90 8.68 8.28 8.11 7.06 7.95
24 Lauren Hogue FR-1 Carroll 8.44 8.94 5.93 8.35 8.10 7.60