February 4- 5, 2017
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Clarke Freshman Ottawa 2:04.32 2:13.67 2:23.03
2 Stephanie Boucher SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:01.65 2:15.16 2:23.27
3 Kelty Fairchild SR-4 Misericordia 2:26.94 2:17.32 1:49.86
4 Devinne Cullinane JR-3 Cornell 2:22.50 2:18.35 1:36.85
5 Jessalynn Wright SR-4 Rowan 1:41.42 2:20.85 2:33.53
6 Hanna Jerome JR-3 Hamilton 2:53.06 2:23.02 1:51.56
7 Marissa Holl SO-2 Cornell 1:47.39 2:23.18 2:03.14
8 Samantha Goble JR-3 Nazareth 1:50.87 2:23.98 3:01.42
9 Carly Danoski FR-1 Moravian 2:31.36 2:24.15 2:22.71
10 Priya Narine Senior Ottawa 2:08.50 2:24.38 2:44.60
11 Audrey Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 3:00.24 2:25.35 1:44.66
12 Kyle Oefelein JR-3 Cornell 2:06.79 2:25.73 2:11.16
13 Eleanor Smith FR-1 Cornell 2:09.86 2:25.91 2:34.67
14 Mattie Seamans JR-3 Hamilton 1:53.86 2:25.97 2:25.97
15 Sarah Rudge FR-1 Ithaca 2:12.84 2:25.97 2:09.92
16 Jecica Joseph Sophomore Ottawa 2:52.60 2:26.27 2:43.83
17 Jessica Competiello FR-1 Ithaca 2:01.50 2:26.38 2:10.28
18 Rachael Miller SO-2 Le Moyne 1:46.93 2:26.48 2:05.98
19 Margaret Nickerson FR-1 Ithaca 2:28.37 2:26.90 1:47.24
20 Emily Croonquist SO-2 Ramapo 2:52.10 2:27.09 2:16.80
21 Jacquelyn Bamberski SR-4 Misericordia 1:46.22 2:27.52 2:46.70
22 Melissa Emilio JR-3 Cortland St. 2:18.80 2:27.66 1:46.32
23 Sylvia Pericles SR-4 Oswego State 3:12.85 2:28.34 2:28.34
24 Marissa Jones FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:44.02 2:28.60 1:57.40
25 Lindsey Davenport JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:02.22 2:30.89 2:29.39
26 Ashley Leta JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:21.21 2:31.83 2:42.46
27 Erica Seff FR-1 Hamilton 2:03.11 2:31.98 2:06.15
28 Charlotte Freed FR-1 Hamilton 2:03.20 2:32.09 1:51.03
29 Eileen Shea SO-2 Nazareth 2:05.00 2:32.44 2:40.07
30 Bryanna Mazzella FR-1 Utica 2:21.95 2:32.63 1:52.95
31 Kelly Koss SR-4 Ramapo 2:21.99 2:32.67 2:09.77
32 Katie Edwards JR-3 Marywood 2:31.20 2:32.72 3:15.49
33 Alexandria Caljean SO-2 Shenandoah 2:22.10 2:32.79 1:54.60
34 Stephanie Peck FR-1 Brockport St. 2:31.79 2:33.32 1:56.53
35 Madelyn McConnon FR-1 Ithaca 3:21.26 2:36.01 1:55.45
36 Sarah Mann JR-3 Shenandoah 3:10.46 2:36.11 2:00.21
37 Jamie Kasza FR-1 Oswego State 2:51.75 2:36.13 2:00.22
38 Katie Bennett FR-1 Marywood 2:04.59 2:37.71 2:56.64
39 Rachael Waldrop JR-3 St. Lawrence 3:00.11 2:37.99 2:00.08
40 Shania Hayward JR-3 Le Moyne 2:43.64 2:38.87 2:16.63
41 Breanna Latourette JR-3 Marywood 2:06.41 2:40.01 2:52.81
42 Jo Carter FR-1 Rowan 2:00.45 2:40.59 3:04.68
43 Courtney Maurin FR-1 Cortland St. 2:13.82 2:41.22 1:56.08
44 Danielle Royal FR-1 Utica 3:27.70 2:42.26 3:06.60
45 Sally Sgarlata FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:02.31 2:43.08 3:12.44
46 Hannah Fake JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:13.99 2:43.40 2:54.84
47 Jessica Fritzsch FR-1 Ithaca 2:09.96 2:44.50 3:20.69
48 Kelsey Hadsall FR-1 Misericordia 2:11.86 2:44.82 2:51.42
49 Shelby Shrader SR-4 Shenandoah 2:08.98 2:45.36 3:01.90
50 Erin Fayle SO-2 Le Moyne 1:58.60 2:47.03 3:27.12
51 Ella Gurney JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:07.49 2:47.75 2:37.69
52 Elise McIntyre SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:13.02 2:48.37 2:36.59
53 Mackenzie Fennell JR-3 Shenandoah 2:03.72 2:49.47 3:36.93
54 Leah Persing SO-2 Misericordia 2:46.76 2:50.16 3:10.58
55 Emily Brigman FR-1 Alfred State 2:56.14 2:51.01 2:56.14
56 Cassandra Ryan JR-3 Alfred State 3:35.97 2:51.40 3:34.25
57 Kayla McGhee SO-2 Shenandoah 2:24.03 2:51.46 2:46.32
58 Corinne Mulhearn FR-1 Misericordia 2:24.80 2:52.38 2:33.42
59 Alexandra Paulin JR-3 Le Moyne 2:19.64 2:52.39 3:16.53
60 Stephanie Giardina FR-1 Misericordia 3:30.86 2:57.19 3:20.23
61 Alivia Arliss FR-1 Le Moyne 3:40.19 2:57.57 2:55.80
62 Mckenzie Tripp SO-2 Le Moyne 2:23.41 2:59.26 3:51.25
63 Holly Fiore SO-2 Alfred State 3:48.02 2:59.54 2:29.02
64 Morgan Hulburt FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:51.87 3:02.84 3:32.10
65 Elizabeth Butlak FR-1 Alfred State 2:32.65 3:10.81 2:49.82
66 Xochilt Cortez SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:29.42 3:11.56 3:21.14
67 Ashley Silva SO-2 Alfred State 2:43.49 3:12.34 3:23.88
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Clarke Freshman Ottawa 2:24.37 2:20.36 1:34.91 2:13.67
2 Stephanie Boucher SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:48.13 1:41.37 1:50.84 2:15.16
3 Kelty Fairchild SR-4 Misericordia 2:39.30 2:57.15 2:36.55 2:17.32
4 Devinne Cullinane JR-3 Cornell 2:18.35 2:50.17 1:45.15 2:18.35
5 Jessalynn Wright SR-4 Rowan 2:37.76 1:41.42 2:44.80 2:20.85
8 Samantha Goble JR-3 Nazareth 2:09.59 2:25.42 2:59.98 2:23.98
10 Priya Narine Senior Ottawa 3:04.81 3:04.81 1:48.29 2:24.38
15 Sarah Rudge FR-1 Ithaca 1:53.86 2:40.57 2:37.65 2:25.97
16 Jecica Joseph Sophomore Ottawa 2:46.75 3:10.16 2:49.68 2:26.27
17 Jessica Competiello FR-1 Ithaca 1:57.11 1:42.47 2:41.02 2:26.38
24 Marissa Jones FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:36.03 2:28.60 2:56.84 2:28.60
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Hanna Jerome JR-3 Hamilton 2:23.02
7 Marissa Holl SO-2 Cornell 2:23.18
9 Carly Danoski FR-1 Moravian 2:24.15
11 Audrey Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 2:25.35
13 Eleanor Smith FR-1 Cornell 2:25.91
14 Mattie Seamans JR-3 Hamilton 2:25.97
19 Margaret Nickerson FR-1 Ithaca 2:26.90
20 Emily Croonquist SO-2 Ramapo 2:27.09
21 Jacquelyn Bamberski SR-4 Misericordia 2:27.52
22 Melissa Emilio JR-3 Cortland St. 2:27.66
23 Sylvia Pericles SR-4 Oswego State 2:28.34
25 Lindsey Davenport JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:30.89
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kyle Oefelein JR-3 Cornell 2:09.70 2:25.73 1:47.84 1:47.84 2:41.76 1:47.84
18 Rachael Miller SO-2 Le Moyne 2:39.67 2:26.48 1:51.33 2:32.34 2:46.99 2:44.06
26 Ashley Leta JR-3 St. Lawrence 3:15.86 2:31.83 1:55.39 2:47.02 2:19.69 2:04.50
27 Erica Seff FR-1 Hamilton 1:53.99 2:31.98 2:06.15 3:03.90 1:46.39 1:57.03
28 Charlotte Freed FR-1 Hamilton 3:10.12 2:32.09 1:58.63 2:47.30 2:51.87 2:01.68
29 Eileen Shea SO-2 Nazareth 2:23.30 2:32.44 1:48.24 2:40.07 3:16.65 2:24.82
31 Kelly Koss SR-4 Ramapo 1:48.40 2:32.67 2:35.73 3:15.42 1:46.87 3:01.68
32 Katie Edwards JR-3 Marywood 1:51.49 2:32.72 3:10.90 2:11.34 2:06.76 2:34.25
33 Alexandria Caljean SO-2 Shenandoah 2:05.29 2:32.79 2:32.79 2:48.07 2:11.40 2:17.52
34 Stephanie Peck FR-1 Brockport St. 1:48.86 2:33.32 2:39.46 2:10.33 1:58.06 2:21.06
35 Madelyn McConnon FR-1 Ithaca 2:45.37 2:36.01 2:36.01 2:59.42 2:01.69 2:42.25
37 Jamie Kasza FR-1 Oswego State 1:53.98 2:36.13 2:59.55 3:10.48 3:15.17 2:37.70
41 Breanna Latourette JR-3 Marywood 3:26.42 2:40.01 2:01.61 3:12.02 3:05.62 3:23.22
42 Jo Carter FR-1 Rowan 2:03.66 2:40.59 3:19.14 3:17.53 2:45.41 1:54.02
49 Shelby Shrader SR-4 Shenandoah 1:55.76 2:45.36 2:45.36 3:34.97 2:50.32 2:28.83
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Bryanna Mazzella FR-1 Utica 1:56.00 2:47.90 2:31.11 2:32.63 2:44.84 2:17.37
36 Sarah Mann JR-3 Shenandoah 3:19.82 2:06.45 2:04.89 2:36.11 2:32.99 3:04.21
38 Katie Bennett FR-1 Marywood 2:15.63 2:32.98 2:50.33 2:37.71 1:53.56 2:01.44
39 Rachael Waldrop JR-3 St. Lawrence 3:09.59 2:33.25 1:55.34 2:37.99 1:56.92 2:19.04
43 Courtney Maurin FR-1 Cortland St. 2:55.73 2:12.20 3:13.47 2:41.22 2:31.55 2:17.04
45 Sally Sgarlata FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:51.24 3:17.33 3:01.02 2:43.08 2:57.76 2:49.61
46 Hannah Fake JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:30.33 2:02.55 2:49.94 2:43.40 2:45.04 3:27.52
47 Jessica Fritzsch FR-1 Ithaca 2:13.25 3:15.76 2:44.50 2:44.50 3:20.69 3:22.34
48 Kelsey Hadsall FR-1 Misericordia 2:18.45 2:41.53 2:43.18 2:44.82 2:43.18 2:44.82
51 Ella Gurney JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:00.78 2:39.37 2:15.88 2:47.75 2:24.27 2:47.75
53 Mackenzie Fennell JR-3 Shenandoah 3:40.32 3:23.37 2:22.36 2:49.47 3:09.81 2:32.53
54 Leah Persing SO-2 Misericordia 3:36.11 2:43.36 2:16.13 2:50.16 2:12.73 3:02.08
56 Cassandra Ryan JR-3 Alfred State 2:17.12 2:53.12 2:56.55 2:51.40 2:18.84 2:56.55
58 Corinne Mulhearn FR-1 Misericordia 3:01.00 3:18.24 2:31.70 2:52.38 2:29.97 2:52.38
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Shania Hayward JR-3 Le Moyne 2:02.33 2:38.87 2:38.87 2:54.76 3:23.36 2:57.94 2:38.87
44 Danielle Royal FR-1 Utica 3:30.94 2:42.26 3:13.09 2:06.57 2:13.06 2:42.26 3:09.85
50 Erin Fayle SO-2 Le Moyne 3:00.40 2:47.03 2:33.67 2:50.37 2:40.35 2:47.03 3:02.07
52 Elise McIntyre SO-2 SUNY Delhi 3:27.10 2:48.37 3:15.31 2:13.02 2:23.12 2:33.22 2:14.70
55 Emily Brigman FR-1 Alfred State 2:59.56 2:51.01 3:35.48 3:13.25 3:20.09 2:01.42 2:25.36
57 Kayla McGhee SO-2 Shenandoah 2:10.31 2:51.46 3:20.61 3:05.18 2:37.75 2:49.75 3:27.47
59 Alexandra Paulin JR-3 Le Moyne 2:33.43 2:52.39 3:09.63 2:17.92 2:38.60 3:18.25 2:09.30
60 Stephanie Giardina FR-1 Misericordia 2:48.33 2:57.19 3:30.86 2:48.33 2:34.16 2:18.21 2:16.44
61 Alivia Arliss FR-1 Le Moyne 2:41.59 2:57.57 2:52.25 2:27.39 3:43.74 3:06.45 2:46.92
62 Mckenzie Tripp SO-2 Le Moyne 2:59.26 2:59.26 3:10.02 3:35.12 3:49.46 2:37.75 3:04.64
63 Holly Fiore SO-2 Alfred State 2:14.66 2:59.54 2:05.68 3:42.63 2:55.95 3:21.09 2:25.43
64 Morgan Hulburt FR-1 SUNY Delhi 3:17.47 3:02.84 2:22.62 2:57.36 2:29.93 3:52.21 2:07.99
65 Elizabeth Butlak FR-1 Alfred State 2:53.64 3:10.81 3:14.63 3:43.25 2:59.37 2:28.84 3:07.00
66 Xochilt Cortez SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:25.59 3:11.56 3:23.06 3:13.48 4:01.37 2:33.25 2:29.42
67 Ashley Silva SO-2 Alfred State 4:08.12 3:12.34 3:21.96 2:56.96 3:10.42 3:43.12 3:08.50