February 4, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khalil Rmidi Kinini SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:58.91 4:19.79 2:54.01 2:51.56 4:56.55 4:05.08
2 Elliot Slade JR-3 Villanova 4:22.25 4:09.76 4:07.27 4:24.75 3:24.81 4:09.76
3 Logan Wetzel SO-2 Villanova 4:09.90 5:19.88 3:52.41 4:49.89 3:04.93 4:09.90
4 Patrick Hally JR-3 Penn 5:05.25 4:47.73 4:57.74 4:45.23 4:57.74 4:10.20
5 Noah Kauppila JR-3 Princeton 3:24.88 3:09.70 4:53.40 3:50.17 4:58.46 4:12.93
6 Kenan Farmer JR-3 Princeton 4:13.87 5:02.11 4:39.26 5:12.26 5:02.11 4:13.87
7 Oussama Chouati JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:08.01 5:12.50 4:54.71 4:49.63 3:28.33 4:14.06
8 Mohamed Bah JR-3 Howard 5:00.03 4:18.64 4:03.13 3:16.57 3:03.64 4:18.64
9 Robert Klopf SO-2 Penn 5:23.92 4:47.64 3:55.81 5:03.19 5:16.14 4:19.13
10 Gavin Gaynor FR-1 Princeton 4:22.16 4:01.39 3:38.03 3:58.80 3:04.29 4:19.56
11 Andrew Hally FR-1 Penn 3:28.60 4:44.22 4:44.22 4:25.97 3:36.43 4:20.75
12 Colin O'Mara JR-3 Villanova 3:56.61 5:31.25 5:20.73 4:28.15 4:07.12 4:22.89
13 Paul Power FR-1 Villanova 4:40.75 4:59.28 4:40.75 4:56.64 5:07.23 4:24.85
14 Julian Schneider SR-4 Haverford 4:44.67 3:32.84 4:10.08 3:46.14 4:49.99 4:26.04
15 Louis Vazquez FR-1 Villanova 5:28.03 5:28.03 3:14.69 5:17.37 4:02.69 4:26.69
16 Jordan Leon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:37.29 3:58.85 4:07.09 3:45.13 5:10.23 4:34.54
17 James Menendez SR-4 Bloomfield 4:29.13 5:53.97 4:26.21 4:58.38 5:36.41 4:52.53
  David Tampa SO-2 South Florida DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Khalil Rmidi Kinini SR-4 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:05.08
2 Elliot Slade JR-3 Villanova 4:09.76
3 Logan Wetzel SO-2 Villanova 4:09.90
4 Patrick Hally JR-3 Penn 4:10.20
5 Noah Kauppila JR-3 Princeton 4:12.93
6 Kenan Farmer JR-3 Princeton 4:13.87
7 Oussama Chouati JR-3 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:14.06
9 Robert Klopf SO-2 Penn 4:19.13
10 Gavin Gaynor FR-1 Princeton 4:19.56
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Mohamed Bah JR-3 Howard 4:18.64
11 Andrew Hally FR-1 Penn 4:20.75
12 Colin O'Mara JR-3 Villanova 4:22.89
13 Paul Power FR-1 Villanova 4:24.85
14 Julian Schneider SR-4 Haverford 4:26.04
15 Louis Vazquez FR-1 Villanova 4:26.69
16 Jordan Leon SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 4:34.54
17 James Menendez SR-4 Bloomfield 4:52.53
  David Tampa SO-2 South Florida DNF