January 27, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ije Iheoma   Moore Elite Track Club 21.62 25.73 18.79 23.68 18.79 32.42 -
1 Cassie Gibbons SO-2 CCNY 24.05 25.86 33.62 19.40 22.24 23.80 10
1 Maya Stephens JR-3 St. John's 29.31 24.02 26.67 28.83 24.26 20.42 10
2 Jody Evans   Moore Elite Track Club 27.98 26.39 33.52 19.80 25.60 25.87 -
2 Grace Claxton SR-4 Albany 24.46 24.21 29.06 30.51 22.52 16.95 8
2 Shaian Vandenburg SO-2 Monroe College 33.41 26.10 33.41 19.84 21.93 28.98 8
3 Jenna Ellenbacher JR-3 TCNJ 27.88 26.55 18.85 26.55 20.71 24.96 6
3 Adriana Wright SR-4 St. John's 28.74 24.35 23.87 26.06 19.24 28.98 6
4 Trudy-Ann Williamson FR-1 Villanova 19.98 24.66 30.34 26.14 23.18 18.99 4
4 Alicia Bousa SR-4 Saint Rose 22.35 26.60 24.48 22.35 28.73 23.15 4
5 Sabrina Philippe SO-2 Nassau CC 30.34 26.61 33.27 29.81 26.88 22.09 2
5 Victoria Parker JR-3 Syracuse 19.27 25.02 27.03 27.28 28.78 22.77 2
6 Samantha Gorman FR-1 TCNJ 31.50 26.69 32.03 19.75 20.29 28.83 1
6 Jonel Lacey FR-1 Albany 24.06 25.06 19.55 25.06 23.06 18.80 1
7 Success Uhunmwangho FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.80 26.73 19.78 22.72 31.01 22.99 -
7 Phyllis Gordon SO-2 Rutgers 30.74 25.19 19.65 23.93 27.96 26.20 -
8 Angel Barkley FR-1 Saint Rose 30.66 26.89 30.39 19.10 30.39 19.90 -
8 London Freeland SO-2 Delaware 21.50 25.29 30.60 31.62 17.96 26.56 -
9 Danielle Celestin JR-3 TCNJ 23.14 26.90 29.06 19.37 22.60 34.97 -
9 Denesha Ransome JR-3 St. John's 30.10 25.29 18.97 25.29 20.99 28.83 -
10 Cathenia Murray SO-2 CCNY 26.69 27.23 21.52 35.40 19.61 26.42 -
10 Shatajah Wattely SR-4 So. Conn. St. 31.62 25.29 27.82 32.88 21.50 23.52 -
11 Adia Berkel JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 31.40 27.30 23.21 34.13 28.67 30.03 -
11 Ebhani Blackwood FR-1 Syracuse 24.89 25.39 23.36 26.41 22.35 20.57 -
12 Latrease Magwood FR-1 Bloomfield 22.77 27.43 24.42 30.45 29.08 20.58 -
12 Aliyah Hale SO-2 Howard 17.83 25.47 18.85 19.11 20.89 22.42 -
13 Aleksandra Kiszka JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 34.97 27.53 22.03 28.91 19.28 28.64 -
13 Chanel Smith JR-3 Albany 21.76 25.60 33.28 25.60 26.63 18.95 -
14 T'reyah Johnson FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 26.67 25.64 26.67 27.95 22.57 25.90 -
14 Jazmine Wiggs FR-1 Bloomfield 33.98 27.62 32.60 35.63 22.38 27.35 -
14 Imani Beauliere JR-3 Rutgers 26.93 25.64 25.64 33.08 25.90 25.13 -
15 Nicole Weenink FR-1 Eastern 26.82 27.65 35.67 21.02 25.44 25.72 -
16 Makisha Dorval FR-1 Bloomfield 34.14 27.75 21.09 32.47 29.97 21.93 -
16 Melissa June JR-3 Villanova 23.14 25.71 20.31 32.40 27.00 31.11 -
17 Michelle Cole SR-4 Howard 24.50 25.79 25.28 31.47 20.12 24.76 -
17 Tema Kidd SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 29.37 27.97 19.86 32.45 29.37 23.50 -
18 Deja Rowe FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 28.12 28.12 30.37 36.28 29.53 30.09 -
18 Antoniette Isekenegbe SR-4 Monmouth 27.36 25.81 29.17 28.40 31.23 20.14 -
19 Cara Kelly SO-2 Saint Rose 31.23 28.39 24.70 19.88 30.95 32.08 -
19 Arielle Massillon SR-4 Villanova 28.45 25.86 28.71 24.31 22.76 20.43 -
20 Yasheika Beckaroo FR-1 Army West Point 22.83 25.94 33.47 32.17 24.39 20.24 -
21 Nabiya Garrett FR-1 Rutgers 24.93 25.96 33.49 29.08 23.89 18.95 -
22 Sydne Vanhorse SO-2 Howard 22.88 26.00 23.92 24.44 33.80 28.08 -
23 Niasia Boone FR-1 Manhattan 21.35 26.03 29.42 31.50 31.50 21.35 -
24 Haley Berkeley FR-1 Delaware 20.58 26.04 22.40 18.49 19.79 28.13 -
25 Christine Volz FR-1 So. Conn. St. 28.11 26.27 21.81 22.07 18.66 31.00 -
26 Andrea Olsen SR-4 Monmouth 27.06 26.27 30.48 19.18 24.96 29.69 -
27 Leah Ferguson SR-4 Lehigh 22.72 26.41 34.34 28.53 31.70 31.70 -
28 Justice Richardson FR-1 Syracuse 21.40 26.42 22.99 33.03 22.99 19.03 -
29 Viviane Orleans FR-1 Monmouth 20.64 26.45 25.40 24.60 33.33 30.42 -
30 Niki Cleary SO-2 Villanova 30.56 26.57 27.90 22.59 26.04 30.56 -
31 Paige Thompson-Charles SO-2 Delaware 30.27 26.78 20.36 28.39 32.41 21.70 -
32 Oluwafoyinsolami Fapohunda FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.45 26.79 32.15 28.67 34.30 29.74 -
33 Dymonic Tann FR-1 So. Conn. St. 32.46 26.82 24.68 24.41 29.51 33.80 -
34 Natalie Jacobs SR-4 Lehigh 22.83 26.85 34.64 19.60 21.22 20.14 -
35 Liyala Dickens JR-3 Lehigh 34.77 26.95 29.38 23.99 27.22 23.45 -
36 Ashley Commissiong FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 30.88 28.59 35.74 36.89 21.45 34.31 -
37 Elle Halliburton FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.15 28.88 29.75 23.69 23.40 33.79 -
38 Mina Krastoshevsky FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.93 33.25 40.24 38.24 32.26 28.60 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maya Stephens JR-3 St. John's 30.75 18.98 22.58 16.82 24.02 28.83 19.22 10
2 Grace Claxton SR-4 Albany 19.61 30.02 21.31 24.94 24.21 17.19 22.76 8
11 Ebhani Blackwood FR-1 Syracuse 30.73 32.00 18.79 20.57 25.39 18.79 20.82 -
13 Chanel Smith JR-3 Albany 25.86 33.03 18.69 21.76 25.60 18.44 30.98 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jody Evans   Moore Elite Track Club 27.45 26.92 26.39 32.73 -
3 Adriana Wright SR-4 St. John's 22.65 21.92 24.35 28.49 6
6 Jonel Lacey FR-1 Albany 32.58 21.81 25.06 26.32 1
28 Justice Richardson FR-1 Syracuse 33.82 32.76 26.42 23.25 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ije Iheoma   Moore Elite Track Club 20.07 20.07 18.02 25.22 24.96 25.73 22.90 -
4 Trudy-Ann Williamson FR-1 Villanova 26.14 28.61 24.17 29.10 18.75 24.66 20.23 4
7 Phyllis Gordon SO-2 Rutgers 18.90 30.23 23.93 20.66 22.42 25.19 24.94 -
18 Antoniette Isekenegbe SR-4 Monmouth 29.43 32.78 21.94 18.59 29.94 25.81 31.49 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Victoria Parker JR-3 Syracuse 25.02 20.77 26.28 22.52 19.77 17.77 28.53 2
8 London Freeland SO-2 Delaware 25.29 22.01 17.96 17.96 21.50 20.24 19.22 -
10 Shatajah Wattely SR-4 So. Conn. St. 25.29 23.78 23.02 25.04 30.60 28.08 20.49 -
26 Andrea Olsen SR-4 Monmouth 26.27 22.33 19.18 33.37 28.64 23.91 32.05 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Denesha Ransome JR-3 St. John's 31.11 22.77 25.29 30.10 -
14 Imani Beauliere JR-3 Rutgers 30.26 24.36 25.64 20.00 -
17 Michelle Cole SR-4 Howard 22.96 30.44 25.79 29.15 -
19 Arielle Massillon SR-4 Villanova 20.95 22.24 25.86 24.05 -
35 Liyala Dickens JR-3 Lehigh 24.53 26.15 26.95 28.57 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cassie Gibbons SO-2 CCNY 28.45 31.81 25.86 10
2 Shaian Vandenburg SO-2 Monroe College 24.28 26.10 26.10 8
16 Melissa June JR-3 Villanova 32.40 21.86 25.71 -
21 Nabiya Garrett FR-1 Rutgers 26.74 21.81 25.96 -
32 Oluwafoyinsolami Fapohunda FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 23.31 23.85 26.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 T'reyah Johnson FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 22.57 18.46 26.41 18.21 20.52 25.64 -
22 Sydne Vanhorse SO-2 Howard 23.92 21.32 29.64 18.46 27.30 26.00 -
23 Niasia Boone FR-1 Manhattan 25.51 23.17 24.47 22.91 23.69 26.03 -
24 Haley Berkeley FR-1 Delaware 27.09 32.29 18.23 29.95 31.51 26.04 -
27 Leah Ferguson SR-4 Lehigh 22.19 21.40 23.51 21.66 34.07 26.41 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jenna Ellenbacher JR-3 TCNJ 28.41 19.65 26.55 24.16 30.27 24.96 19.65 6
5 Sabrina Philippe SO-2 Nassau CC 24.75 26.08 26.61 26.08 33.80 29.81 30.87 2
25 Christine Volz FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.32 21.55 26.27 25.75 23.65 24.96 27.32 -
31 Paige Thompson-Charles SO-2 Delaware 29.19 19.82 26.78 20.36 24.64 25.71 31.60 -
34 Natalie Jacobs SR-4 Lehigh 34.64 29.27 26.85 20.41 23.90 24.71 24.44 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Danielle Celestin JR-3 TCNJ 26.90 -
10 Cathenia Murray SO-2 CCNY 27.23 -
11 Adia Berkel JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 27.30 -
20 Yasheika Beckaroo FR-1 Army West Point 25.94 -
29 Viviane Orleans FR-1 Monmouth 26.45 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Alicia Bousa SR-4 Saint Rose 34.58 26.60 27.67 31.39 22.35 22.08 4
6 Samantha Gorman FR-1 TCNJ 24.56 26.69 34.43 28.03 33.10 28.56 1
15 Nicole Weenink FR-1 Eastern 23.23 27.65 32.35 29.87 32.91 21.57 -
30 Niki Cleary SO-2 Villanova 24.45 26.57 29.23 26.57 26.31 24.98 -
33 Dymonic Tann FR-1 So. Conn. St. 21.73 26.82 29.51 28.70 29.24 26.56 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Success Uhunmwangho FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 26.73 24.86 28.61 -
8 Angel Barkley FR-1 Saint Rose 26.89 22.05 30.93 -
13 Aleksandra Kiszka JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.53 35.52 28.64 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Tema Kidd SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 27.97 21.82 -
18 Deja Rowe FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 28.12 26.44 -
19 Cara Kelly SO-2 Saint Rose 28.39 30.67 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Latrease Magwood FR-1 Bloomfield 20.30 27.43 -
12 Aliyah Hale SO-2 Howard 30.31 25.47 -
36 Ashley Commissiong FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 35.17 28.59 -
37 Elle Halliburton FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.84 28.88 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Jazmine Wiggs FR-1 Bloomfield 33.70 25.41 24.31 30.94 27.62 25.14 25.14 -
16 Makisha Dorval FR-1 Bloomfield 20.54 26.92 32.19 21.65 27.75 28.03 20.26 -
38 Mina Krastoshevsky FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 36.91 24.94 41.23 32.59 33.25 23.94 33.59 -