January 27-28, 2017
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paul Duffey SR-4 Northeastern 1:48.68 1:41.08 1:56.29 1:21.51 1:26.95 2:02.81 2:02.81
2 Dage Minors SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:48.70 1:51.97 1:50.88 1:57.40 2:02.83 2:16.97 2:08.27
3 Trevor Guerrera JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:48.75 2:08.33 1:31.35 1:30.27 1:24.83 2:03.98 1:42.23
4 Brennan Munley JR-3 Michigan 1:48.95 2:04.21 2:16.19 1:50.04 1:35.88 2:19.46 1:30.43
5 Julius Mutekanga Senior CPTC New Balance 1:49.54 2:08.17 1:51.73 1:35.30 2:15.83 2:10.36 1:35.30
6 Johnathan Jackson SR-4 Rider 1:50.89 1:39.81 1:46.46 1:26.50 1:28.72 1:30.93 2:13.07
7 Alexshanrdo Rodriguez SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.05 1:25.51 1:26.62 1:52.16 1:47.72 2:03.27 1:39.95
8 Ronaldo Ball SR-4 Coppin State 1:51.10 2:11.10 1:36.66 1:44.44 1:48.88 1:38.88 1:33.33
9 Richard Grudzwick SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:51.12 2:16.68 1:21.12 1:57.79 1:57.79 1:51.12 2:20.02
10 Max Haensel JR-3 Brown 1:51.49 2:04.87 2:00.41 1:35.89 1:38.12 2:02.64 1:28.08
11 Brian Gendron JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:51.52 1:32.57 2:20.52 2:21.63 1:18.07 1:33.68 1:32.57
12 Cameron Kunde FR-1 Northeastern 1:51.55 1:56.02 1:51.55 1:52.67 1:35.94 2:22.79 1:21.44
13 Onyx Johnson SR-4 Morgan State 1:51.79 1:45.09 1:36.14 2:17.51 2:15.27 2:18.62 1:52.91
14 Patrick Rollo   Unattached 1:51.84 2:14.21 1:25.00 1:33.95 2:18.69 1:18.29 2:19.80
15 Marc Rienas SO-2 Northeastern 1:51.85 2:14.22 1:40.67 1:39.55 2:23.17 1:46.26 2:19.82
16 Michael Petersen FR-1 Fordham 1:51.86 2:09.76 2:20.95 1:18.31 1:42.92 2:05.29 1:45.15
17 Alexander Seal SO-2 Boston U. 1:51.91 2:21.01 1:38.48 2:10.94 2:04.22 1:29.53 2:15.42
18 Sean Munnelly SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.26 1:56.75 1:24.20 2:14.72 1:18.59 1:41.04 1:41.04
19 Paul Lovell SR-4 Syracuse 1:52.61 2:20.77 1:55.99 1:23.34 1:25.59 1:28.97 1:37.97
20 Nick Velez FR-1 Wagner 1:52.84 2:07.51 2:21.05 2:09.77 1:22.38 1:43.82 1:29.15
21 Sean Atkinson   CPTC New Balance 1:52.85 1:34.80 1:59.63 1:35.93 1:50.60 2:18.81 1:19.00
22 Anthony Kostelac 4 Unattached 1:52.93 1:46.16 2:23.43 1:32.61 2:04.23 1:40.51 1:25.83
23 Jonathan Gill   Unattached 1:52.97 2:04.27 2:11.05 1:23.60 2:09.92 1:20.21 1:49.58
24 Malcolm Connor SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:53.14 2:19.17 1:35.04 1:25.99 1:52.01 1:20.33 1:35.04
25 Kazeem Otun SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:53.36 1:53.36 1:52.23 1:59.03 2:06.97 2:17.17 1:38.63
26 George Papoulis FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:53.40 1:30.72 1:44.33 2:11.55 2:14.95 1:32.99 1:25.05
27 Michael James SR-4 Coppin State 1:53.44 1:57.98 1:43.23 1:35.29 1:48.91 2:15.00 2:03.65
28 Ian Ritchie SO-2 Boston College 1:53.56 1:26.31 1:49.02 2:21.95 2:23.09 1:26.31 1:50.16
29 Andrew Sukeforth   Unattached 1:53.56 1:27.45 2:24.23 1:26.31 1:19.50 2:27.63 1:44.48
30 Andrew Burke JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:53.75 2:23.33 1:46.93 2:08.54 1:49.20 1:38.97 1:23.04
31 Anthony Ardino SO-2 Rider 1:53.79 2:05.17 1:24.21 1:28.76 2:12.00 1:45.83 2:21.10
32 Patrick Griffin SR-4 Bates 1:54.02 1:26.66 1:39.20 2:11.13 1:57.44 2:08.85 2:03.15
33 Johnny Kemps SO-2 Boston U. 1:54.06 1:22.13 2:24.86 1:33.53 2:04.33 2:10.03 1:35.81
34 James Campbell SR-4 Providence 1:54.48 2:07.08 1:53.34 1:31.59 1:45.33 2:11.66 1:23.57
35 Fabian Hayles SR-4 Coppin State 1:54.53 1:54.53 1:46.52 2:26.60 2:02.55 2:10.57 1:37.35
36 Scott Wood SR-4 Rider 1:54.59 2:12.93 1:48.86 2:26.68 1:58.03 2:11.78 1:53.45
37 Nathan Munet SO-2 MIT 1:54.60 2:17.52 1:27.10 1:43.14 2:28.98 2:07.21 2:04.92
38 Mark Fusco SO-2 Bates 1:54.66 1:34.03 1:35.17 2:00.40 1:46.64 1:55.81 2:09.57
39 Edward Hayfron FR-1 Iona 1:54.66 2:06.13 1:35.17 2:29.06 2:13.01 2:11.86 1:22.56
40 Andrew Willis SO-2 Boston College 1:54.83 2:06.32 1:59.43 1:43.35 1:47.94 1:37.61 2:09.76
41 Max Michaud FR-1 Assumption 1:54.99 1:37.75 2:28.34 2:26.04 2:13.39 2:27.19 2:13.39
42 Connor Donovan SO-2 Northeastern 1:55.04 1:21.68 2:24.95 1:59.65 2:03.10 1:38.94 1:30.89
43 Tyndale Hannan FR-1 MIT 1:55.07 2:01.98 2:11.18 2:22.69 1:40.11 1:36.66 1:21.70
44 Anthony Coccia JR-3 Adelphi 1:55.55 1:30.13 2:14.04 2:11.73 2:03.64 1:59.02 1:32.44
45 Brook Wilson SO-2 Rider 1:55.70 1:38.35 1:33.72 1:37.19 1:42.98 2:17.69 2:03.80
46 Steve Carnevale   Battle Road TC 1:56.06 1:23.57 2:06.51 2:19.28 2:01.87 1:59.55 2:20.44
47 Tom Selvaggi SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:56.24 1:37.65 1:55.08 1:51.59 1:44.62 1:49.27 2:20.65
48 Simpson Tanner SO-2 Dartmouth 1:56.28 1:52.80 1:21.40 1:24.89 2:07.91 2:20.70 2:09.07
49 Matthew Moussamih Senior Western Mass Distance Pro 1:56.34 1:45.87 1:37.73 2:26.59 2:11.47 2:10.30 1:26.10
50 Roger Charest SR-4 Southern Maine 1:56.46 2:06.95 1:34.34 2:26.74 1:42.49 2:22.09 2:01.12
51 Liam O'Connell JR-3 Boston U. 1:56.47 1:55.31 2:05.79 2:31.42 1:22.70 2:31.42 1:59.97
52 Dalin Hackley SO-2 Rider 1:56.71 1:40.37 1:39.21 2:06.05 2:28.23 2:24.72 2:25.89
53 Nicholas Santos FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:56.92 1:44.06 1:35.88 2:16.80 2:26.15 2:17.97 1:40.56
54 Anija Addison SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:57.18 1:54.84 1:27.89 1:53.67 2:06.56 2:29.99 2:14.76
55 Thomas Kalantzakos JR-3 Holy Cross 1:57.21 2:15.97 2:01.90 1:22.05 2:19.48 1:54.87 2:24.17
56 Joshua Ercolini JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:57.41 1:55.07 1:28.06 1:55.07 2:05.63 1:25.71 1:57.41
57 Stephen Valvano FR-1 Boston College 1:57.45 2:18.60 2:22.12 2:05.68 2:22.12 1:48.06 1:38.66
58 Adam Bryson JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:57.70 1:51.82 2:22.42 2:33.01 1:22.39 1:55.35 2:29.48
58 Michael Huber FR-1 Boston U. 1:57.70 1:53.00 1:40.05 2:27.13 1:24.75 2:07.12 1:25.93
60 Stephen Cadogan SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:57.76 2:01.30 1:47.17 1:36.57 2:04.83 1:27.15 1:30.68
61 Tyree Gorham JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:57.82 2:09.61 2:20.21 1:38.97 2:19.03 2:27.28 1:42.51
62 Brandon Legendre SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 1:58.06 2:08.69 2:01.61 2:13.41 1:58.06 2:01.61 2:24.04
63 Anthony Seara SR-4 Adelphi 1:58.09 2:26.44 1:42.74 2:25.25 1:39.20 2:08.72 1:55.73
64 Ari Silverfine   Unattached 1:58.10 1:53.38 2:25.27 1:38.03 2:01.65 1:41.57 1:47.48
65 Oliver Boucher SO-2 Boston College 1:58.16 1:45.17 2:33.61 2:12.34 1:39.26 2:08.80 2:09.98
66 Dylan Picart JR-3 Adelphi 1:58.21 2:32.49 1:40.48 1:57.03 2:11.22 1:55.85 2:08.85
67 Destin Davis SO-2 Hartford 1:58.21 1:38.12 1:28.66 2:28.95 1:47.58 2:07.67 2:14.76
68 Hany Ramadan SO-2 Southern Maine 1:58.27 1:32.25 1:46.45 1:35.80 1:48.81 2:14.83 1:52.36
69 Nick Sciuto SR-4 Merrimack 1:58.30 1:45.29 2:33.79 1:55.94 1:27.55 2:00.67 1:59.49
70 Logan Houser SO-2 UT-Tyler 1:58.47 1:24.12 1:52.55 1:37.15 1:37.15 2:28.09 1:30.04
71 Christian Carr-Locke FR-1 Connecticut College 1:58.62 1:38.46 1:42.02 2:25.91 2:19.98 2:04.56 2:31.84
72 Christopher Wrenn FR-1 Bryant 1:58.81 2:09.51 2:24.95 2:27.33 1:45.74 1:31.49 1:45.74
73 Sam Somera SO-2 Syracuse 1:59.04 2:18.09 2:31.18 2:19.28 2:10.95 1:36.43 1:29.28
74 Jacob Ferriero SR-4 Boston U. 1:59.11 2:34.85 1:32.91 1:51.97 2:16.98 2:13.41 2:14.60
75 Patrick Duffey FR-1 Northeastern 1:59.46 1:41.55 2:18.58 1:37.96 1:57.07 1:37.96 2:17.38
76 Patrick Dineen SO-2 Fordham 1:59.46 2:31.72 1:42.74 1:31.99 1:30.79 2:11.41 2:23.36
77 Scott VanderMolen   WMDP 1:59.49 2:22.20 1:49.93 2:22.20 1:33.21 1:33.21 2:07.86
78 James Garbier JR-3 Northeastern 1:59.52 1:26.06 2:17.45 2:29.40 1:57.13 1:54.74 2:12.67
79 Josh Siegel JR-3 Marist 1:59.86 2:17.84 2:07.06 1:41.89 2:28.63 2:29.83 1:58.67
80 Drew Burns SO-2 Marist 1:59.92 2:11.92 2:27.51 1:28.74 1:58.72 2:35.90 1:32.34
81 Isaiah Ruiz FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:59.92 2:19.11 1:51.53 2:03.52 1:56.33 2:10.72 1:28.74
82 Vincent Kibunja FR-1 Monroe College 1:59.94 2:14.34 1:55.15 2:13.14 2:15.54 2:21.53 1:34.76
83 Michael Reddy FR-1 New Haven 1:59.96 1:49.17 1:53.97 2:16.76 2:22.76 1:41.97 1:28.77
84 Colin Battersby FR-1 Monroe College 2:00.02 2:01.22 1:27.62 1:27.62 2:32.43 1:51.62 2:33.63
85 Tanner Senius SO-2 Marist 2:00.09 1:33.67 1:40.88 1:50.49 2:10.90 1:30.07 1:25.27
86 Joseph DiPalma Senior Unattached 2:00.39 2:22.06 2:24.47 1:27.89 1:43.54 2:07.62 1:55.58
87 sean mueller Senior Unattached 2:00.39 1:48.36 2:06.41 1:47.15 2:16.04 2:17.25 1:45.95
88 Nate Lungarini SR-4 Marist 2:00.66 2:29.62 1:25.67 1:58.25 1:35.33 2:26.00 1:35.33
89 Kevin Radavich   Unattached 2:00.76 2:23.71 1:49.90 1:45.07 2:09.22 1:53.52 2:04.39
90 Brian Salit SO-2 Bryant 2:00.77 1:42.66 1:54.74 1:43.87 2:28.55 2:12.85 1:45.07
91 Jacob Brill-Weil FR-1 Connecticut College 2:00.81 1:54.77 1:52.36 2:20.14 1:25.78 2:02.02 2:23.77
92 Anderson Heredia FR-1 Monroe College 2:00.86 2:37.12 1:51.20 2:37.12 1:43.94 1:43.94 1:28.23
93 Colin Jones SO-2 Southern Maine 2:00.97 1:41.62 2:07.02 2:26.38 2:22.75 1:37.99 1:35.57
94 Charlie McLaughlin Senior Unattached 2:00.98 2:15.50 1:59.77 2:00.98 1:51.31 2:13.08 2:07.03
95 Ian Soares FR-1 Monroe College 2:01.03 1:51.35 1:41.67 1:38.04 2:09.51 1:42.88 1:42.88
96 Lawrence Yancey JR-3 Hartford 2:01.07 2:26.50 2:36.18 2:20.45 1:25.96 2:20.45 1:59.86
97 Ryan Hayes SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:01.07 1:29.60 2:15.60 2:27.71 2:26.50 2:07.13 2:11.97
98 Mike Cannata FR-1 Bentley 2:01.13 2:16.88 1:53.87 1:53.87 1:27.22 2:22.94 2:28.99
99 Jake Nemeroff   GBTC 2:01.14 1:55.09 2:24.16 2:33.85 1:56.30 1:57.51 2:10.84
100 Donte Rolley Williams FR-1 Monroe College 2:01.24 2:08.52 1:39.42 1:45.48 1:45.48 2:25.49 2:36.40
101 Edward DeLuca SR-4 Holy Cross 2:01.28 2:17.05 1:46.73 1:30.96 1:51.58 2:24.33 1:41.88
102 Daniel McLoughlin JR-3 Holy Cross 2:01.35 1:24.95 2:37.76 2:20.77 1:52.86 1:24.95 2:18.34
103 Daniel McDermott SO-2 Assumption 2:03.03 1:44.58 1:51.96 1:59.34 2:14.11 2:21.49 2:35.02
104 Raouf Laadem FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:03.79 2:02.56 1:58.84 2:28.55 1:26.66 2:11.22 2:35.98
105 Michael Giambrone JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:03.89 1:29.20 1:49.03 1:46.55 2:05.13 1:44.07 2:18.76
106 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 2:04.44 2:04.44 1:33.33 2:01.96 2:08.18 1:53.24 1:52.00
107 Robert Guidicipietro FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.50 2:30.65 1:34.62 2:04.50 1:37.11 1:33.38 1:50.81
108 James Sullivan IV SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:05.00 1:56.25 2:38.75 2:05.00 2:41.25 2:40.00 1:53.75
109 Chris Simpson Senior Eliot TC 2:05.97 2:23.61 2:41.25 1:45.82 2:03.45 1:38.26 1:33.22
110 Cameron McKie SO-2 Brown 2:07.17 2:32.61 1:49.37 2:32.61 1:55.73 2:28.79 2:36.42
111 Michael Tierney SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:07.35 2:13.72 2:02.26 2:15.00 2:03.53 2:36.64 2:00.99
112 Bryan Reilly JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:07.76 2:32.04 2:23.10 2:02.65 2:26.93 1:40.93 2:21.82
113 Garrett Sarnie JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:09.09 2:23.29 2:10.38 2:05.22 1:49.73 2:09.09 2:47.82
114 Danny Elliott FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:17.58 1:47.32 2:09.33 1:52.82 2:27.21 2:40.97 2:24.46
115 Brian Word-Sims Senior Millennium Running 2:18.06 2:29.11 1:44.93 2:34.63 2:27.73 2:07.02 2:40.15
116 Nicholas Luciano FR-1 Newbury 2:27.90 3:12.27 2:39.74 2:38.26 2:38.26 1:45.01 2:27.90
117 William Phillips SO-2 Newbury 2:30.07 2:24.07 2:48.08 2:55.59 1:45.05 3:12.09 1:45.05
118 Christopher Beaudoin SR-4 Newbury 2:31.66 3:12.61 2:31.66 3:11.10 1:59.82 1:58.30 2:46.83
119 Jason Pollutro Senior GBTC 2:32.87 2:29.82 1:57.71 2:26.76 2:17.59 3:00.39 3:18.74
  Andre Rolim JR-3 American Int'l DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Alex Finestone SR-4 UMass Amherst DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Zachary Ropes FR-1 Marist DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jeremy Alley-Tarter JR-3 Assumption DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Paul Duffey SR-4 Northeastern 2:11.51 2:08.25 1:53.03 1:48.68 1:46.51 1:36.73
2 Dage Minors SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:24.79 1:40.01 1:19.36 1:48.70 1:44.36 1:57.40
3 Trevor Guerrera JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:22.65 1:32.44 2:20.29 1:48.75 1:38.97 1:53.10
4 Brennan Munley JR-3 Michigan 1:28.25 1:42.42 1:20.63 1:48.95 2:04.21 1:58.76
5 Julius Mutekanga Senior CPTC New Balance 1:39.69 2:12.55 1:53.93 1:49.54 1:45.16 2:22.41
6 Johnathan Jackson SR-4 Rider 2:01.98 2:16.40 1:18.74 1:50.89 2:01.98 2:11.96
17 Alexander Seal SO-2 Boston U. 2:05.34 1:25.06 2:12.06 1:51.91 2:08.70 1:22.82
27 Michael James SR-4 Coppin State 2:22.94 2:21.80 1:55.71 1:53.44 1:36.43 1:23.95
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Cameron Kunde FR-1 Northeastern 2:00.48 1:58.25 2:16.09 1:51.55 2:21.67 1:57.13 1:39.28
13 Onyx Johnson SR-4 Morgan State 2:00.74 1:56.27 2:17.51 1:51.79 2:05.21 1:37.26 2:23.10
14 Patrick Rollo   Unattached 1:25.00 1:55.20 2:08.62 1:51.84 2:10.86 1:25.00 2:01.91
18 Sean Munnelly SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:35.43 1:23.08 1:35.43 1:52.26 1:53.39 1:59.00 1:43.28
19 Paul Lovell SR-4 Syracuse 2:11.76 1:34.60 2:16.26 1:52.61 1:40.23 2:21.89 1:55.99
21 Sean Atkinson   CPTC New Balance 1:35.93 1:35.93 2:26.71 1:52.85 2:17.68 2:10.91 1:29.16
22 Anthony Kostelac 4 Unattached 1:51.80 2:04.23 1:52.93 1:52.93 2:04.23 2:25.68 1:25.83
24 Malcolm Connor SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:20.33 2:04.46 2:15.77 1:53.14 1:30.52 1:31.65 1:25.99
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Alexshanrdo Rodriguez SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:47.72 1:47.72 1:51.05
8 Ronaldo Ball SR-4 Coppin State 1:33.33 2:15.55 1:51.10
9 Richard Grudzwick SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:27.79 1:45.57 1:51.12
10 Max Haensel JR-3 Brown 2:00.41 1:39.23 1:51.49
11 Brian Gendron JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:12.71 1:26.99 1:51.52
16 Michael Petersen FR-1 Fordham 1:52.98 2:16.47 1:51.86
35 Fabian Hayles SR-4 Coppin State 1:40.79 1:56.82 1:54.53
  Andre Rolim JR-3 American Int'l DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Marc Rienas SO-2 Northeastern 1:31.72 2:15.34 1:51.85
20 Nick Velez FR-1 Wagner 2:19.93 1:34.79 1:52.84
23 Jonathan Gill   Unattached 2:14.44 1:49.58 1:52.97
26 George Papoulis FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:46.60 1:29.59 1:53.40
28 Ian Ritchie SO-2 Boston College 1:28.58 1:43.34 1:53.56
39 Edward Hayfron FR-1 Iona 2:19.89 1:51.22 1:54.66
42 Connor Donovan SO-2 Northeastern 2:15.75 1:46.99 1:55.04
44 Anthony Coccia JR-3 Adelphi 1:54.40 2:00.18 1:55.55
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Kazeem Otun SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:47.70 1:53.36
29 Andrew Sukeforth   Unattached 1:25.17 1:53.56
36 Scott Wood SR-4 Rider 2:17.51 1:54.59
37 Nathan Munet SO-2 MIT 2:24.40 1:54.60
40 Andrew Willis SO-2 Boston College 1:52.54 1:54.83
43 Tyndale Hannan FR-1 MIT 2:14.64 1:55.07
63 Anthony Seara SR-4 Adelphi 1:34.48 1:58.09
68 Hany Ramadan SO-2 Southern Maine 1:22.79 1:58.27
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Patrick Griffin SR-4 Bates 1:24.38 1:26.66 2:06.57 1:22.10 2:00.87 1:54.02 1:50.60
33 Johnny Kemps SO-2 Boston U. 1:49.50 2:27.14 1:33.53 1:58.63 1:48.36 1:54.06 2:04.33
34 James Campbell SR-4 Providence 1:30.44 1:59.06 2:18.52 2:04.79 1:38.46 1:54.48 2:16.24
45 Brook Wilson SO-2 Rider 1:48.76 1:58.02 2:20.00 1:46.45 1:32.56 1:55.70 1:31.41
48 Simpson Tanner SO-2 Dartmouth 2:25.35 1:52.80 1:23.73 1:56.28 2:25.35 1:56.28 2:11.40
49 Matthew Moussamih Senior Western Mass Distance Pro 1:26.10 2:26.59 1:28.42 2:18.45 2:24.27 1:56.34 2:09.14
50 Roger Charest SR-4 Southern Maine 1:47.15 1:48.31 1:41.32 2:29.07 1:40.16 1:56.46 1:42.49
52 Dalin Hackley SO-2 Rider 1:52.05 2:00.22 1:25.20 1:31.04 2:18.89 1:56.71 1:31.04
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
72 Christopher Wrenn FR-1 Bryant 1:58.81 1:44.56
80 Drew Burns SO-2 Marist 1:59.92 2:01.12
97 Ryan Hayes SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:01.07 2:33.76
110 Cameron McKie SO-2 Brown 2:07.17 2:41.51
  Alex Finestone SR-4 UMass Amherst DNF DNF
  Zachary Ropes FR-1 Marist DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Andrew Burke JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:08.54 1:53.75 1:40.10 1:32.14 1:43.52 2:14.23
31 Anthony Ardino SO-2 Rider 2:08.59 1:53.79 1:54.93 2:15.41 1:59.48 2:10.86
41 Max Michaud FR-1 Assumption 2:13.39 1:54.99 2:14.54 1:26.25 1:27.40 1:43.50
53 Nicholas Santos FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:30.03 1:56.92 1:51.08 2:21.48 2:02.77 2:28.49
56 Joshua Ercolini JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:30.29 1:57.41 2:27.94 1:48.02 2:05.63 1:55.07
65 Oliver Boucher SO-2 Boston College 1:35.71 1:58.16 2:18.25 2:05.25 1:32.17 1:33.35
66 Dylan Picart JR-3 Adelphi 2:18.31 1:58.21 1:36.94 1:51.12 1:55.85 2:05.31
  Jeremy Alley-Tarter JR-3 Assumption DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Mark Fusco SO-2 Bates 1:54.66 2:06.13 1:44.34 2:09.57
46 Steve Carnevale   Battle Road TC 1:56.06 2:21.60 2:27.40 2:27.40
47 Tom Selvaggi SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:56.24 1:48.11 2:06.71 2:29.95
51 Liam O'Connell JR-3 Boston U. 1:56.47 1:35.51 1:51.82 2:02.30
54 Anija Addison SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:57.18 2:20.62 2:31.17 1:51.33
57 Stephen Valvano FR-1 Boston College 1:57.45 1:23.39 1:45.71 1:58.63
60 Stephen Cadogan SO-2 Kingsborough CC 1:57.76 1:53.05 1:24.79 2:29.56
71 Christian Carr-Locke FR-1 Connecticut College 1:58.62 1:37.27 2:33.02 2:16.42
78 James Garbier JR-3 Northeastern 1:59.52 1:36.82 1:26.06 1:42.79
90 Brian Salit SO-2 Bryant 2:00.77 2:12.85 1:41.45 1:57.15
Men's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Brandon Legendre SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:19.31 1:58.06 1:49.80 1:30.91 2:22.86
64 Ari Silverfine   Unattached 1:53.38 1:58.10 1:30.94 2:31.17 2:11.10
69 Nick Sciuto SR-4 Merrimack 1:37.01 1:58.30 2:30.24 1:35.83 1:48.84
76 Patrick Dineen SO-2 Fordham 2:07.83 1:59.46 2:17.38 1:48.71 1:40.35
82 Vincent Kibunja FR-1 Monroe College 1:45.55 1:59.94 1:33.56 2:15.54 2:04.74
92 Anderson Heredia FR-1 Monroe College 1:31.86 2:00.86 2:22.62 2:14.16 1:25.81
100 Donte Rolley Williams FR-1 Monroe College 2:30.34 2:01.24 1:43.06 1:49.12 2:06.09
104 Raouf Laadem FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:38.46 2:03.79 2:18.65 1:42.75 1:30.37
Men's 800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Thomas Kalantzakos JR-3 Holy Cross 2:17.14 2:23.00 2:08.94 1:57.21
58 Adam Bryson JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:35.34 2:25.95 2:33.01 1:57.70
61 Tyree Gorham JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:29.55 2:14.32 2:00.18 1:57.82
77 Scott VanderMolen   WMDP 2:29.37 2:26.98 1:45.16 1:59.49
79 Josh Siegel JR-3 Marist 2:33.42 1:51.47 1:58.67 1:59.86
84 Colin Battersby FR-1 Monroe College 2:12.03 1:56.42 1:49.22 2:00.02
86 Joseph DiPalma Senior Unattached 1:57.99 1:47.15 2:11.23 2:00.39
93 Colin Jones SO-2 Southern Maine 2:16.70 2:14.28 2:23.96 2:00.97
Men's 800 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
58 Michael Huber FR-1 Boston U. 1:40.05 1:57.70
73 Sam Somera SO-2 Syracuse 1:25.71 1:59.04
75 Patrick Duffey FR-1 Northeastern 2:01.85 1:59.46
85 Tanner Senius SO-2 Marist 1:56.49 2:00.09
87 sean mueller Senior Unattached 2:23.27 2:00.39
91 Jacob Brill-Weil FR-1 Connecticut College 1:31.82 2:00.81
95 Ian Soares FR-1 Monroe College 1:25.94 2:01.03
111 Michael Tierney SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:39.34 2:07.35
Men's 800 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
88 Nate Lungarini SR-4 Marist 2:35.66 2:32.04 2:00.66 2:00.66 1:55.84 1:32.91 1:53.42
94 Charlie McLaughlin Senior Unattached 1:59.77 1:38.00 2:00.98 2:17.92 2:21.55 1:30.74 2:31.23
96 Lawrence Yancey JR-3 Hartford 1:36.86 2:09.55 2:01.07 1:50.18 2:25.29 2:10.76 2:14.39
98 Mike Cannata FR-1 Bentley 2:18.09 1:44.18 2:01.13 2:13.25 1:42.96 1:38.12 1:33.27
99 Jake Nemeroff   GBTC 2:05.99 2:18.10 2:01.14 1:30.86 1:39.34 1:56.30 1:28.44
101 Edward DeLuca SR-4 Holy Cross 1:28.54 1:33.39 2:01.28 1:43.09 2:01.28 1:41.88 1:39.45
102 Daniel McLoughlin JR-3 Holy Cross 2:30.48 2:32.90 2:01.35 2:35.33 2:24.41 2:37.76 2:18.34
107 Robert Guidicipietro FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.50 1:50.81 2:04.50 2:20.69 1:59.52 2:21.93 1:34.62
112 Bryan Reilly JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:20.54 1:52.43 2:07.76 1:34.55 1:35.82 2:01.38 2:14.15
Men's 800 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
67 Destin Davis SO-2 Hartford 1:27.48 1:58.21 1:22.75 1:51.12 1:33.39 1:34.57 2:11.22
70 Logan Houser SO-2 UT-Tyler 2:02.03 1:58.47 2:23.35 2:07.95 2:06.77 2:31.65 1:59.66
74 Jacob Ferriero SR-4 Boston U. 2:02.69 1:59.11 1:49.59 2:28.89 1:56.73 2:14.60 2:12.22
83 Michael Reddy FR-1 New Haven 1:51.57 1:59.96 1:45.57 2:19.16 1:23.98 1:26.38 1:28.77
89 Kevin Radavich   Unattached 2:11.63 2:00.76 1:35.40 1:47.48 1:36.61 1:39.03 2:03.18
103 Daniel McDermott SO-2 Assumption 1:56.88 2:03.03 2:10.42 1:49.50 1:47.04 1:37.20 2:09.19
105 Michael Giambrone JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:08.85 2:03.89 1:49.03 1:41.59 1:52.74 1:50.27 1:57.70
108 James Sullivan IV SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:36.25 2:05.00 1:56.25 2:07.50 1:33.75 2:20.00 2:32.50
109 Chris Simpson Senior Eliot TC 2:29.91 2:05.97 2:05.97 2:13.53 1:42.04 1:33.22 2:19.83
Men's 800 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
81 Isaiah Ruiz FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:27.51 2:07.12 1:59.92 1:38.34 1:55.13 1:59.92
106 ANTHONY ROBERTSON   Zenith Velocity AC 2:34.31 2:23.11 2:04.44 1:29.60 1:55.73 1:29.60
113 Garrett Sarnie JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:56.19 2:31.04 2:09.09 2:43.95 2:11.68 1:30.37
114 Danny Elliott FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:12.08 2:42.35 2:17.58 2:02.45 2:24.46 2:56.11
115 Brian Word-Sims Senior Millennium Running 2:41.53 2:41.53 2:18.06 2:31.87 2:22.21 2:52.58
116 Nicholas Luciano FR-1 Newbury 3:06.36 3:03.40 2:27.90 1:45.01 1:47.97 2:04.24
117 William Phillips SO-2 Newbury 2:09.06 2:12.07 2:30.07 2:43.58 2:43.58 3:04.59
118 Christopher Beaudoin SR-4 Newbury 2:55.93 2:07.40 2:31.66 3:14.13 2:33.18 2:36.21
119 Jason Pollutro Senior GBTC 2:51.22 1:50.07 2:32.87 1:50.07 3:08.03 3:01.92