January 27-28, 2017
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shenel Crooke SR-4 Morgan State 24.05
2 Ashley Kelly   CPTC New Balance 24.15
3 Gemma Acheampong   Unattached 24.35
4 Satima Chambers JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.64
5 Cassandra Jones SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 24.68
6 Shantae McDonald SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.73
7 Charnice Anderson FR-1 Morgan State 24.74
8 Kerstin Darsney   Unattached 24.77
9 Annastacia Barham SO-2 Morgan State 24.79
10 Nicole Deblasio SO-2 Dartmouth 24.83
11 Michaela Pernell SO-2 Merrimack 24.89
12 Deja Jones SR-4 Florida Atlantic 24.93
13 Zion Lewis FR-1 Brown 24.96
14 Asha Ruth   CPTC New Balance 24.96
15 Jessica Lee JR-3 Quinnipiac 24.99
16 Diamante Spencer JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.00
17 Mary Johnson SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.01
18 Brittany Meads JR-3 Morgan State 25.03
19 Mary Kate Kenny SO-2 Fordham 25.07
20 Nia Lundy   New Horizon Track Club 25.07
21 Patrice Williams SO-2 Northeastern 25.08
22 Kevena Jones SO-2 Morgan State 25.09
23 Kennedy Kerr FR-1 Brown 25.15
24 Jessica Scott JR-3 Northeastern 25.19
25 Camille Cameron FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.29
26 Sitia Martinez SR-4 Florida Atlantic 25.29
27 Anne-Catherine Wasser FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.32
28 Regina Wilkerson SR-4 Florida Atlantic 25.33
29 Leah Fowlkes FR-1 Boston U. 25.35
30 Allison Hill SR-4 Bates 25.45
31 Sydney Fisher SO-2 Northeastern 25.46
32 Emily Cluck FR-1 Bryant 25.49
33 Nkeka Pinheiro JR-3 Fordham 25.51
34 Victoria Jones-Alleyne FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.52
35 Chinque Thompson SO-2 Stony Brook 25.57
36 Julia Lyons FR-1 Boston College 25.62
37 Francine Jacque JR-3 Quinnipiac 25.63
38 Naycha Boone JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.65
39 Crystal McDougle JR-3 Florida Atlantic 25.67
40 Sherise Truman SR-4 Central Connecticut 25.67
41 Alexandra Curtin SO-2 Holy Cross 25.68
42 Angeli Andre FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 25.70
43 Kristina MacLure FR-1 Rhode Island 25.73
44 Lindsay Witt FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.74
45 Erica Snape FR-1 Central Connecticut 25.78
46 Ebony Brown SO-2 Boston U. 25.81
47 Cristina Galvagno FR-1 UMass Lowell 25.85
48 Lindsay Goulet SO-2 Rhode Island 25.87
49 Melissa Solomon FR-1 Quinnipiac 25.89
50 Mary Camarano SR-4 Adelphi 25.95
51 Hannah Chen JR-3 MIT 25.96
52 Sarah Friess SO-2 Holy Cross 26.05
53 Idongesit Ekong JR-3 Adelphi 26.07
54 Tiana Kirkland SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.09
55 Alyssa Leto SO-2 Brown 26.10
56 Jessica Maki FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.10
57 Joelle Wright FR-1 Stony Brook 26.17
58 Eleni Grammas SO-2 RIC 26.19
59 Alexandria Rheaume FR-1 Ithaca 26.20
60 Moriah Blackman JR-3 Stony Brook 26.21
61 Greta Scott SO-2 Assumption 26.22
62 Carleisha Forteau SO-2 Rhode Island 26.22
62 Cheyenne Churchville FR-1 Rider 26.22
64 Stevi-Nichole Kincade SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.25
65 Isabella Narvaez SR-4 Wellesley 26.25
66 Michelle Savoie   Unattached 26.26
67 Wahjerjay Blango FR-1 American Int'l 26.30
68 Breagh Fitzgerald FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.31
69 Nikki Fogarty SO-2 Stony Brook 26.31
70 Danisha Craig JR-3 Marist 26.32
71 Torrie Epps SO-2 American Int'l 26.34
72 Meredith Ramsey SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.35
73 Cameryn Miller FR-1 Stony Brook 26.38
74 Lexie Fraction JR-3 Rider 26.40
75 Emma Taylor FR-1 Boston College 26.43
76 Kelly MacDonnell FR-1 Rhode Island 26.45
77 Allison Smiley FR-1 Holy Cross 26.51
78 Chantal Sayegh SR-4 Merrimack 26.55
79 Tanaya Wade SO-2 Sacred Heart 26.56
80 Ariana Alvarado FR-1 Franklin Pierce 26.58
81 Lusmer Quintana SO-2 Ithaca 26.60
82 Stefanie McArdle JR-3 Holy Cross 26.61
83 Reid Simoncini SO-2 Ithaca 26.61
84 Asia Young FR-1 Rider 26.62
85 Adriana Forcucci FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.67
86 Heather Kendall SO-2 Southern Maine 26.67
87 Madeline Price FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.69
88 Jacklyn Xavier FR-1 RIC 26.73
89 Carol Dimaiti JR-3 Merrimack 26.75
90 Maria Garman SO-2 Dartmouth 26.76
91 Mariah Johnson JR-3 Oneonta 26.80
91 Chevell Burgess FR-1 RIC 26.80
93 Saleen Matta SO-2 Monroe College 26.80
94 Aleisha Jeffers SO-2 Adelphi 26.82
95 Emily Martino FR-1 Molloy 26.85
95 Debbie Boerke SO-2 Marist 26.85
97 Jasmine Brown FR-1 New Haven 26.86
98 Joy Lima SR-4 Assumption 26.89
99 Christina Barbaro JR-3 Quinnipiac 26.89
100 Amber Edwards JR-3 Ithaca 26.90
101 Meghan Dietter JR-3 Holy Cross 26.90
102 Karissa Laramie FR-1 Quinnipiac 26.91
103 Essence Sterling SR-4 New Haven 26.91
104 Andrea McIntosh FR-1 New Haven 26.93
105 Keisha Hoskins SO-2 Molloy 26.94
106 Amanda Wetmore FR-1 Ithaca 26.97
107 Marlo Wehrer SO-2 Quinnipiac 27.00
108 Angelique Francois FR-1 Florida Atlantic 27.05
109 Alexandra Jacques JR-3 Oneonta 27.13
110 Katelyn Renna SR-4 Oneonta 27.14
111 Dominque Pendleton FR-1 New Haven 27.20
112 Analise Kirby SO-2 Stony Brook 27.20
113 Sarah Militano SO-2 Stony Brook 27.23
114 Naomi Clarke SO-2 Rider 27.27
115 Chelsea Cleveland SR-4 St. John Fisher 27.27
116 Kristyn Kumpfbeck JR-3 Oneonta 27.29
117 Cassidy Smith JR-3 Florida Atlantic 27.30
118 Lauren Adams JR-3 Marist 27.32
119 Victoria Zamarra JR-3 Holy Cross 27.33
120 Nicole Grammas SO-2 RIC 27.37
121 Lauren Bower SO-2 Oneonta 27.40
122 Bryanna Peters FR-1 Assumption 27.45
123 Alicia Palmer FR-1 Connecticut College 27.47
124 Ivana Lamptey SO-2 Connecticut College 27.50
125 Amara Steenburn JR-3 Hartford 27.52
126 Melissa Michels JR-3 Northeastern 27.54
127 Khadejah Adams FR-1 Monroe College 27.58
128 Rose Paskoff SR-4 Ithaca 27.61
129 Jennifer Maurer SO-2 Rider 27.67
130 Chantel Lewis FR-1 Bentley 27.67
131 Moriah Hall FR-1 Rider 27.69
132 Mariah O'Gara FR-1 Providence 27.70
133 Nicole Natland SR-4 Molloy 27.72
134 Grace Ryan JR-3 Ithaca 27.96
135 Kali Sherburne JR-3 Sacred Heart 27.99
136 Anna Noble SO-2 Northeastern 28.00
137 Jillian DiGiacinto FR-1 Quinnipiac 28.07
138 Elizabeth Mazzucca FR-1 Providence 28.29
139 Lauren Bossi SR-4 Hartford 28.33
140 Leila Alfaro FR-1 Connecticut College 28.38
141 Sarah Garvey SR-4 Ithaca 28.52
142 Kaitlin Thomas SO-2 Connecticut College 28.55
143 Monica Levy JR-3 Bentley 28.70
144 Abby Smith FR-1 Marist 28.72
145 Christa Decker FR-1 Oneonta 28.84
146 Amanda Jacobsen SR-4 Connecticut College 29.05
147 Sirette Vicenty FR-1 Hartford 29.06
148 Heather VanPatten SR-4 Molloy 29.32
149 Christie Catterson SO-2 Molloy 29.44
150 Kirsten Lebreux FR-1 Bentley 29.51
151 Lillian Smith JR-3 Providence 29.56
152 Mara Bergin FR-1 Providence 29.63
153 Callahan Wilde FR-1 Connecticut College 29.75
154 Katy Czarniak FR-1 Lasell 29.97
155 Juliana Harrison FR-1 Bentley 29.99
156 Megan Stella FR-1 Lasell 30.03
157 Olivia Domowitz SO-2 Connecticut College 32.97
158 Ericka Crankshaw   Boston University Track Club 33.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shenel Crooke SR-4 Morgan State 24.05
2 Ashley Kelly   CPTC New Balance 24.15
3 Gemma Acheampong   Unattached 24.35
14 Asha Ruth   CPTC New Balance 24.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Deja Jones SR-4 Florida Atlantic 24.93 25.43 26.18 20.20 29.67 22.69 17.95
13 Zion Lewis FR-1 Brown 24.96 31.45 26.46 29.21 31.45 25.96 19.97
28 Regina Wilkerson SR-4 Florida Atlantic 25.33 28.88 26.60 24.07 18.75 24.07 18.24
29 Leah Fowlkes FR-1 Boston U. 25.35 32.71 21.04 24.34 21.81 20.79 32.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Charnice Anderson FR-1 Morgan State 24.74 23.01 21.28 21.78
9 Annastacia Barham SO-2 Morgan State 24.79 21.32 30.50 24.79
18 Brittany Meads JR-3 Morgan State 25.03 21.78 22.53 29.29
20 Nia Lundy   New Horizon Track Club 25.07 24.07 26.08 28.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Cassandra Jones SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 24.68
17 Mary Johnson SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.01
26 Sitia Martinez SR-4 Florida Atlantic 25.29
46 Ebony Brown SO-2 Boston U. 25.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Satima Chambers JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 29.33 24.64 20.46 23.90
10 Nicole Deblasio SO-2 Dartmouth 30.05 24.83 23.59 24.59
15 Jessica Lee JR-3 Quinnipiac 23.49 24.99 24.74 20.75
24 Jessica Scott JR-3 Northeastern 21.92 25.19 18.64 27.46
45 Erica Snape FR-1 Central Connecticut 33.52 25.78 31.71 23.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Patrice Williams SO-2 Northeastern 24.08 25.08 31.10 22.83 21.32
22 Kevena Jones SO-2 Morgan State 32.37 25.09 23.59 25.60 29.36
23 Kennedy Kerr FR-1 Brown 31.44 25.15 32.45 18.11 28.42
40 Sherise Truman SR-4 Central Connecticut 30.04 25.67 19.51 23.88 25.16
50 Mary Camarano SR-4 Adelphi 20.50 25.95 21.54 28.55 29.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Michaela Pernell SO-2 Merrimack 20.91 22.65 27.38 25.64 19.67 24.89 21.66
16 Diamante Spencer JR-3 UMass Amherst 26.50 30.25 18.25 24.25 30.00 25.00 17.75
19 Mary Kate Kenny SO-2 Fordham 23.32 26.58 29.59 21.31 21.31 25.07 28.83
34 Victoria Jones-Alleyne FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 30.63 28.84 31.14 19.40 22.72 25.52 23.23
59 Alexandria Rheaume FR-1 Ithaca 24.37 29.61 21.49 27.25 30.66 26.20 21.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Shantae McDonald SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 18.06 24.73 25.72
8 Kerstin Darsney   Unattached 27.00 24.77 18.83
25 Camille Cameron FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 19.22 25.29 26.56
36 Julia Lyons FR-1 Boston College 21.01 25.62 28.70
94 Aleisha Jeffers SO-2 Adelphi 27.36 26.82 22.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 Emily Cluck FR-1 Bryant 29.83 25.49 21.93
33 Nkeka Pinheiro JR-3 Fordham 21.43 25.51 19.90
37 Francine Jacque JR-3 Quinnipiac 20.00 25.63 30.76
44 Lindsay Witt FR-1 UMass Amherst 29.35 25.74 31.66
62 Carleisha Forteau SO-2 Rhode Island 30.94 26.22 25.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Anne-Catherine Wasser FR-1 Florida Atlantic 25.32
39 Crystal McDougle JR-3 Florida Atlantic 25.67
41 Alexandra Curtin SO-2 Holy Cross 25.68
55 Alyssa Leto SO-2 Brown 26.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Allison Hill SR-4 Bates 25.45 24.18 19.35 31.56 18.33 21.89 26.47
31 Sydney Fisher SO-2 Northeastern 25.46 20.88 31.83 29.79 26.74 23.43 25.97
38 Naycha Boone JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.65 25.91 27.71 27.71 21.04 29.76 21.55
43 Kristina MacLure FR-1 Rhode Island 25.73 22.13 28.05 22.65 28.82 19.56 27.79
65 Isabella Narvaez SR-4 Wellesley 26.25 27.04 30.98 24.15 27.30 27.04 21.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Lindsay Goulet SO-2 Rhode Island 18.11 32.60 24.84 25.87 23.29 28.46 25.87
53 Idongesit Ekong JR-3 Adelphi 18.77 31.55 26.86 26.07 32.85 28.94 33.63
58 Eleni Grammas SO-2 RIC 28.55 26.98 19.65 26.19 21.22 31.17 25.41
61 Greta Scott SO-2 Assumption 18.88 27.27 18.88 26.22 31.73 23.34 25.18
117 Cassidy Smith JR-3 Florida Atlantic 22.39 22.12 21.57 27.30 22.94 26.49 29.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Chinque Thompson SO-2 Stony Brook 24.81 20.72 23.27 33.25 27.88 23.02 25.57
49 Melissa Solomon FR-1 Quinnipiac 19.16 32.11 22.01 23.05 20.46 29.52 25.89
52 Sarah Friess SO-2 Holy Cross 20.32 20.58 23.97 19.80 25.53 24.49 26.05
67 Wahjerjay Blango FR-1 American Int'l 33.41 27.62 20.26 30.77 28.15 19.20 26.30
87 Madeline Price FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.23 32.57 31.50 25.09 31.23 21.09 26.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
51 Hannah Chen JR-3 MIT 25.96 28.30
54 Tiana Kirkland SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.09 32.09
62 Cheyenne Churchville FR-1 Rider 26.22 22.82
64 Stevi-Nichole Kincade SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.25 21.53
134 Grace Ryan JR-3 Ithaca 27.96 23.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Cristina Galvagno FR-1 UMass Lowell 25.85
69 Nikki Fogarty SO-2 Stony Brook 26.31
82 Stefanie McArdle JR-3 Holy Cross 26.61
90 Maria Garman SO-2 Dartmouth 26.76
108 Angelique Francois FR-1 Florida Atlantic 27.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
60 Moriah Blackman JR-3 Stony Brook 26.21
75 Emma Taylor FR-1 Boston College 26.43
91 Mariah Johnson JR-3 Oneonta 26.80
101 Meghan Dietter JR-3 Holy Cross 26.90
127 Khadejah Adams FR-1 Monroe College 27.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Angeli Andre FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 24.16 21.59 25.70 20.05 21.08 32.13
56 Jessica Maki FR-1 UMass Lowell 19.84 23.23 26.10 29.24 30.80 33.93
77 Allison Smiley FR-1 Holy Cross 33.67 33.67 26.51 28.90 33.14 19.62
81 Lusmer Quintana SO-2 Ithaca 20.75 19.16 26.60 27.14 26.34 21.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
70 Danisha Craig JR-3 Marist 26.32 28.69 21.32
71 Torrie Epps SO-2 American Int'l 26.34 27.13 25.29
84 Asia Young FR-1 Rider 26.62 18.64 27.69
93 Saleen Matta SO-2 Monroe College 26.80 30.02 19.57
114 Naomi Clarke SO-2 Rider 27.27 33.00 27.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Joelle Wright FR-1 Stony Brook 26.17 28.27 23.30 21.46 33.76 21.20 29.58
79 Tanaya Wade SO-2 Sacred Heart 26.56 24.97 27.89 24.97 22.85 25.50 29.49
99 Christina Barbaro JR-3 Quinnipiac 26.89 31.73 22.59 22.59 21.78 27.43 28.24
123 Alicia Palmer FR-1 Connecticut College 27.47 20.61 34.62 32.97 34.07 26.65 23.63
131 Moriah Hall FR-1 Rider 27.69 34.06 33.79 19.94 35.45 32.12 34.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
74 Lexie Fraction JR-3 Rider 26.40
83 Reid Simoncini SO-2 Ithaca 26.61
103 Essence Sterling SR-4 New Haven 26.91
113 Sarah Militano SO-2 Stony Brook 27.23
121 Lauren Bower SO-2 Oneonta 27.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
68 Breagh Fitzgerald FR-1 UMass Lowell 32.10 26.31 25.79 18.95
95 Debbie Boerke SO-2 Marist 19.87 26.85 32.49 22.56
98 Joy Lima SR-4 Assumption 31.20 26.89 18.83 31.73
106 Amanda Wetmore FR-1 Ithaca 22.66 26.97 20.23 30.21
129 Jennifer Maurer SO-2 Rider 23.80 27.67 26.01 30.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
72 Meredith Ramsey SO-2 Quinnipiac 29.25 22.93 27.41 22.40 19.50 26.35
76 Kelly MacDonnell FR-1 Rhode Island 29.63 27.25 25.13 24.07 23.28 26.45
85 Adriana Forcucci FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.74 22.14 27.74 23.47 34.14 26.67
107 Marlo Wehrer SO-2 Quinnipiac 27.81 26.19 27.27 34.56 19.98 27.00
109 Alexandra Jacques JR-3 Oneonta 22.25 29.03 20.35 25.51 34.19 27.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
80 Ariana Alvarado FR-1 Franklin Pierce 26.58 31.37 19.14 31.10 28.44
86 Heather Kendall SO-2 Southern Maine 26.67 33.34 31.74 23.47 19.21
97 Jasmine Brown FR-1 New Haven 26.86 25.25 27.13 32.24 28.74
124 Ivana Lamptey SO-2 Connecticut College 27.50 25.30 19.25 32.45 31.63
126 Melissa Michels JR-3 Northeastern 27.54 34.70 32.23 35.81 20.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
88 Jacklyn Xavier FR-1 RIC 32.61 24.60 25.93 26.73
100 Amber Edwards JR-3 Ithaca 19.37 27.71 29.86 26.90
102 Karissa Laramie FR-1 Quinnipiac 23.42 22.61 29.61 26.91
112 Analise Kirby SO-2 Stony Brook 22.85 21.22 23.94 27.20
120 Nicole Grammas SO-2 RIC 22.17 27.92 24.91 27.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
73 Cameryn Miller FR-1 Stony Brook 26.38
91 Chevell Burgess FR-1 RIC 26.80
105 Keisha Hoskins SO-2 Molloy 26.94
110 Katelyn Renna SR-4 Oneonta 27.14
128 Rose Paskoff SR-4 Ithaca 27.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
66 Michelle Savoie   Unattached 23.64 25.21 27.05 30.20 26.26 22.33
78 Chantal Sayegh SR-4 Merrimack 28.68 19.92 28.68 20.71 26.55 33.99
89 Carol Dimaiti JR-3 Merrimack 26.75 34.24 22.74 24.61 26.75 33.44
132 Mariah O'Gara FR-1 Providence 21.61 34.91 29.09 31.58 27.70 21.06
141 Sarah Garvey SR-4 Ithaca 29.38 21.68 33.09 35.37 28.52 35.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
95 Emily Martino FR-1 Molloy 33.57 34.64 34.10 23.90 26.85 29.54
104 Andrea McIntosh FR-1 New Haven 24.24 24.51 21.28 25.59 26.93 32.86
115 Chelsea Cleveland SR-4 St. John Fisher 33.00 34.36 35.46 30.55 27.27 23.46
136 Anna Noble SO-2 Northeastern 22.96 35.56 31.08 35.56 28.00 29.40
140 Leila Alfaro FR-1 Connecticut College 32.07 26.11 20.44 32.36 28.38 32.92
Women's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
111 Dominque Pendleton FR-1 New Haven 34.82 30.74 21.76 27.48 27.20 27.20
118 Lauren Adams JR-3 Marist 30.06 32.24 34.15 25.68 23.23 27.32
119 Victoria Zamarra JR-3 Holy Cross 25.15 19.68 33.35 21.59 35.53 27.33
125 Amara Steenburn JR-3 Hartford 20.09 25.32 28.62 23.12 26.70 27.52
139 Lauren Bossi SR-4 Hartford 31.45 35.13 23.80 33.43 23.23 28.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
116 Kristyn Kumpfbeck JR-3 Oneonta 35.48 27.29
137 Jillian DiGiacinto FR-1 Quinnipiac 36.21 28.07
145 Christa Decker FR-1 Oneonta 25.96 28.84
146 Amanda Jacobsen SR-4 Connecticut College 27.02 29.05
151 Lillian Smith JR-3 Providence 25.72 29.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
122 Bryanna Peters FR-1 Assumption 27.45 25.81
138 Elizabeth Mazzucca FR-1 Providence 28.29 24.62
143 Monica Levy JR-3 Bentley 28.70 24.97
149 Christie Catterson SO-2 Molloy 29.44 37.69
152 Mara Bergin FR-1 Providence 29.63 30.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
130 Chantel Lewis FR-1 Bentley 20.48 27.67
135 Kali Sherburne JR-3 Sacred Heart 24.36 27.99
147 Sirette Vicenty FR-1 Hartford 29.35 29.06
154 Katy Czarniak FR-1 Lasell 38.37 29.97
156 Megan Stella FR-1 Lasell 29.73 30.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
133 Nicole Natland SR-4 Molloy 27.72 24.67 24.95
142 Kaitlin Thomas SO-2 Connecticut College 28.55 30.27 21.70
144 Abby Smith FR-1 Marist 28.72 36.19 36.19
148 Heather VanPatten SR-4 Molloy 29.32 29.62 20.53
153 Callahan Wilde FR-1 Connecticut College 29.75 33.92 36.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
150 Kirsten Lebreux FR-1 Bentley 30.10 26.86 29.51 34.24 29.81 26.86 25.68
155 Juliana Harrison FR-1 Bentley 30.59 28.49 29.99 29.99 27.00 37.49 24.60
157 Olivia Domowitz SO-2 Connecticut College 25.39 23.74 32.97 26.05 29.68 41.22 39.90
158 Ericka Crankshaw   Boston University Track Club 28.12 43.36 33.87 39.63 43.70 37.26 23.71