January 27-28, 2017
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shenel Crooke SR-4 Morgan State 17.80 24.05
2 Ashley Kelly   CPTC New Balance 29.47 24.15
3 Gemma Acheampong   Unattached 24.35 24.35
4 Satima Chambers JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 23.66 24.64
5 Cassandra Jones SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 18.76 24.68
6 Shantae McDonald SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.24 24.73
7 Charnice Anderson FR-1 Morgan State 27.22 24.74
8 Kerstin Darsney   Unattached 24.03 24.77
9 Annastacia Barham SO-2 Morgan State 21.08 24.79
10 Nicole Deblasio SO-2 Dartmouth 22.60 24.83
11 Michaela Pernell SO-2 Merrimack 25.89 24.89
12 Deja Jones SR-4 Florida Atlantic 22.94 24.93
13 Zion Lewis FR-1 Brown 29.71 24.96
14 Asha Ruth   CPTC New Balance 19.72 24.96
15 Jessica Lee JR-3 Quinnipiac 23.24 24.99
16 Diamante Spencer JR-3 UMass Amherst 27.25 25.00
17 Mary Johnson SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 18.26 25.01
18 Brittany Meads JR-3 Morgan State 22.53 25.03
19 Mary Kate Kenny SO-2 Fordham 30.84 25.07
20 Nia Lundy   New Horizon Track Club 21.81 25.07
21 Patrice Williams SO-2 Northeastern 27.84 25.08
22 Kevena Jones SO-2 Morgan State 28.36 25.09
23 Kennedy Kerr FR-1 Brown 29.93 25.15
24 Jessica Scott JR-3 Northeastern 27.21 25.19
25 Camille Cameron FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 28.58 25.29
26 Sitia Martinez SR-4 Florida Atlantic 18.72 25.29
27 Anne-Catherine Wasser FR-1 Florida Atlantic 21.78 25.32
28 Regina Wilkerson SR-4 Florida Atlantic 25.84 25.33
29 Leah Fowlkes FR-1 Boston U. 26.62 25.35
30 Allison Hill SR-4 Bates 27.74 25.45
31 Sydney Fisher SO-2 Northeastern 20.88 25.46
32 Emily Cluck FR-1 Bryant 24.73 25.49
33 Nkeka Pinheiro JR-3 Fordham 29.09 25.51
34 Victoria Jones-Alleyne FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 32.16 25.52
35 Chinque Thompson SO-2 Stony Brook 30.69 25.57
36 Julia Lyons FR-1 Boston College 24.86 25.62
37 Francine Jacque JR-3 Quinnipiac 31.02 25.63
38 Naycha Boone JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.76 25.65
39 Crystal McDougle JR-3 Florida Atlantic 23.62 25.67
40 Sherise Truman SR-4 Central Connecticut 29.27 25.67
41 Alexandra Curtin SO-2 Holy Cross 20.29 25.68
42 Angeli Andre FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 24.42 25.70
43 Kristina MacLure FR-1 Rhode Island 19.56 25.73
44 Lindsay Witt FR-1 UMass Amherst 29.60 25.74
45 Erica Snape FR-1 Central Connecticut 20.37 25.78
46 Ebony Brown SO-2 Boston U. 31.49 25.81
47 Cristina Galvagno FR-1 UMass Lowell 20.43 25.85
48 Lindsay Goulet SO-2 Rhode Island 31.05 25.87
49 Melissa Solomon FR-1 Quinnipiac 24.86 25.89
50 Mary Camarano SR-4 Adelphi 24.40 25.95
51 Hannah Chen JR-3 MIT 32.45 25.96
52 Sarah Friess SO-2 Holy Cross 29.96 26.05
53 Idongesit Ekong JR-3 Adelphi 19.30 26.07
54 Tiana Kirkland SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 21.66 26.09
55 Alyssa Leto SO-2 Brown 32.37 26.10
56 Jessica Maki FR-1 UMass Lowell 24.28 26.10
57 Joelle Wright FR-1 Stony Brook 25.91 26.17
58 Eleni Grammas SO-2 RIC 27.24 26.19
59 Alexandria Rheaume FR-1 Ithaca 18.34 26.20
60 Moriah Blackman JR-3 Stony Brook 23.33 26.21
61 Greta Scott SO-2 Assumption 32.52 26.22
62 Carleisha Forteau SO-2 Rhode Island 20.46 26.22
62 Cheyenne Churchville FR-1 Rider 29.63 26.22
64 Stevi-Nichole Kincade SO-2 UMass Amherst 30.98 26.25
65 Isabella Narvaez SR-4 Wellesley 21.27 26.25
66 Michelle Savoie   Unattached 19.17 26.26
67 Wahjerjay Blango FR-1 American Int'l 21.31 26.30
68 Breagh Fitzgerald FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.84 26.31
69 Nikki Fogarty SO-2 Stony Brook 33.68 26.31
70 Danisha Craig JR-3 Marist 26.85 26.32
71 Torrie Epps SO-2 American Int'l 18.71 26.34
72 Meredith Ramsey SO-2 Quinnipiac 21.61 26.35
73 Cameryn Miller FR-1 Stony Brook 20.05 26.38
74 Lexie Fraction JR-3 Rider 19.54 26.40
75 Emma Taylor FR-1 Boston College 29.34 26.43
76 Kelly MacDonnell FR-1 Rhode Island 25.40 26.45
77 Allison Smiley FR-1 Holy Cross 27.04 26.51
78 Chantal Sayegh SR-4 Merrimack 27.35 26.55
79 Tanaya Wade SO-2 Sacred Heart 27.89 26.56
80 Ariana Alvarado FR-1 Franklin Pierce 21.00 26.58
81 Lusmer Quintana SO-2 Ithaca 30.86 26.60
82 Stefanie McArdle JR-3 Holy Cross 21.82 26.61
83 Reid Simoncini SO-2 Ithaca 18.90 26.61
84 Asia Young FR-1 Rider 31.15 26.62
85 Adriana Forcucci FR-1 Sacred Heart 31.74 26.67
86 Heather Kendall SO-2 Southern Maine 20.27 26.67
87 Madeline Price FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.22 26.69
88 Jacklyn Xavier FR-1 RIC 27.54 26.73
89 Carol Dimaiti JR-3 Merrimack 31.30 26.75
90 Maria Garman SO-2 Dartmouth 32.38 26.76
91 Mariah Johnson JR-3 Oneonta 19.30 26.80
91 Chevell Burgess FR-1 RIC 19.57 26.80
93 Saleen Matta SO-2 Monroe College 30.29 26.80
94 Aleisha Jeffers SO-2 Adelphi 20.12 26.82
95 Emily Martino FR-1 Molloy 30.61 26.85
95 Debbie Boerke SO-2 Marist 25.51 26.85
97 Jasmine Brown FR-1 New Haven 22.30 26.86
98 Joy Lima SR-4 Assumption 26.89 26.89
99 Christina Barbaro JR-3 Quinnipiac 30.12 26.89
100 Amber Edwards JR-3 Ithaca 27.17 26.90
101 Meghan Dietter JR-3 Holy Cross 34.71 26.90
102 Karissa Laramie FR-1 Quinnipiac 28.26 26.91
103 Essence Sterling SR-4 New Haven 22.07 26.91
104 Andrea McIntosh FR-1 New Haven 24.51 26.93
105 Keisha Hoskins SO-2 Molloy 30.98 26.94
106 Amanda Wetmore FR-1 Ithaca 30.21 26.97
107 Marlo Wehrer SO-2 Quinnipiac 26.46 27.00
108 Angelique Francois FR-1 Florida Atlantic 21.10 27.05
109 Alexandra Jacques JR-3 Oneonta 27.95 27.13
110 Katelyn Renna SR-4 Oneonta 26.60 27.14
111 Dominque Pendleton FR-1 New Haven 32.92 27.20
112 Analise Kirby SO-2 Stony Brook 32.37 27.20
113 Sarah Militano SO-2 Stony Brook 23.15 27.23
114 Naomi Clarke SO-2 Rider 27.27 27.27
115 Chelsea Cleveland SR-4 St. John Fisher 32.73 27.27
116 Kristyn Kumpfbeck JR-3 Oneonta 31.11 27.29
117 Cassidy Smith JR-3 Florida Atlantic 29.49 27.30
118 Lauren Adams JR-3 Marist 33.88 27.32
119 Victoria Zamarra JR-3 Holy Cross 21.59 27.33
120 Nicole Grammas SO-2 RIC 30.38 27.37
121 Lauren Bower SO-2 Oneonta 26.86 27.40
122 Bryanna Peters FR-1 Assumption 30.20 27.45
123 Alicia Palmer FR-1 Connecticut College 23.08 27.47
124 Ivana Lamptey SO-2 Connecticut College 32.18 27.50
125 Amara Steenburn JR-3 Hartford 30.28 27.52
126 Melissa Michels JR-3 Northeastern 29.20 27.54
127 Khadejah Adams FR-1 Monroe College 35.58 27.58
128 Rose Paskoff SR-4 Ithaca 33.14 27.61
129 Jennifer Maurer SO-2 Rider 32.38 27.67
130 Chantel Lewis FR-1 Bentley 33.21 27.67
131 Moriah Hall FR-1 Rider 29.63 27.69
132 Mariah O'Gara FR-1 Providence 35.74 27.70
133 Nicole Natland SR-4 Molloy 30.50 27.72
134 Grace Ryan JR-3 Ithaca 33.00 27.96
135 Kali Sherburne JR-3 Sacred Heart 26.31 27.99
136 Anna Noble SO-2 Northeastern 25.20 28.00
137 Jillian DiGiacinto FR-1 Quinnipiac 23.02 28.07
138 Elizabeth Mazzucca FR-1 Providence 25.47 28.29
139 Lauren Bossi SR-4 Hartford 35.98 28.33
140 Leila Alfaro FR-1 Connecticut College 22.71 28.38
141 Sarah Garvey SR-4 Ithaca 33.37 28.52
142 Kaitlin Thomas SO-2 Connecticut College 24.27 28.55
143 Monica Levy JR-3 Bentley 29.57 28.70
144 Abby Smith FR-1 Marist 24.70 28.72
145 Christa Decker FR-1 Oneonta 27.98 28.84
146 Amanda Jacobsen SR-4 Connecticut College 36.03 29.05
147 Sirette Vicenty FR-1 Hartford 33.13 29.06
148 Heather VanPatten SR-4 Molloy 21.70 29.32
149 Christie Catterson SO-2 Molloy 38.28 29.44
150 Kirsten Lebreux FR-1 Bentley 24.20 29.51
151 Lillian Smith JR-3 Providence 34.88 29.56
152 Mara Bergin FR-1 Providence 35.86 29.63
153 Callahan Wilde FR-1 Connecticut College 21.42 29.75
154 Katy Czarniak FR-1 Lasell 23.08 29.97
155 Juliana Harrison FR-1 Bentley 21.00 29.99
156 Megan Stella FR-1 Lasell 31.84 30.03
157 Olivia Domowitz SO-2 Connecticut College 39.57 32.97
158 Ericka Crankshaw   Boston University Track Club 28.45 33.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shenel Crooke SR-4 Morgan State 24.05
2 Ashley Kelly   CPTC New Balance 24.15
3 Gemma Acheampong   Unattached 24.35
14 Asha Ruth   CPTC New Balance 24.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Deja Jones SR-4 Florida Atlantic 23.19 22.44 25.18 32.41 24.93
13 Zion Lewis FR-1 Brown 19.47 31.20 17.73 26.96 24.96
28 Regina Wilkerson SR-4 Florida Atlantic 26.35 31.41 30.40 31.92 25.33
29 Leah Fowlkes FR-1 Boston U. 27.13 31.44 27.13 32.96 25.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Charnice Anderson FR-1 Morgan State 25.24 25.24 24.74
9 Annastacia Barham SO-2 Morgan State 28.76 18.10 24.79
18 Brittany Meads JR-3 Morgan State 28.54 26.29 25.03
20 Nia Lundy   New Horizon Track Club 25.58 24.57 25.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Cassandra Jones SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 26.91 24.93 32.09 19.99 24.68 26.16
17 Mary Johnson SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.76 26.51 23.51 32.52 25.01 20.76
26 Sitia Martinez SR-4 Florida Atlantic 28.58 31.87 26.31 18.21 25.29 29.85
46 Ebony Brown SO-2 Boston U. 20.14 24.78 28.14 32.52 25.81 28.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Satima Chambers JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 19.22 22.18 30.56 24.40 24.64 28.09
10 Nicole Deblasio SO-2 Dartmouth 18.87 17.88 32.28 24.59 24.83 32.28
15 Jessica Lee JR-3 Quinnipiac 28.99 24.99 20.25 24.24 24.99 26.49
24 Jessica Scott JR-3 Northeastern 19.40 25.19 28.47 22.93 25.19 25.45
45 Erica Snape FR-1 Central Connecticut 27.07 24.24 31.46 21.40 25.78 32.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Patrice Williams SO-2 Northeastern 25.08
22 Kevena Jones SO-2 Morgan State 25.09
23 Kennedy Kerr FR-1 Brown 25.15
40 Sherise Truman SR-4 Central Connecticut 25.67
50 Mary Camarano SR-4 Adelphi 25.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Michaela Pernell SO-2 Merrimack 24.89
16 Diamante Spencer JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.00
19 Mary Kate Kenny SO-2 Fordham 25.07
34 Victoria Jones-Alleyne FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.52
59 Alexandria Rheaume FR-1 Ithaca 26.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Shantae McDonald SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 27.45 24.73 26.71 22.51 24.98
8 Kerstin Darsney   Unattached 23.29 24.77 24.77 21.80 23.54
25 Camille Cameron FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.81 25.29 23.02 24.54 29.34
36 Julia Lyons FR-1 Boston College 20.76 25.62 21.52 17.94 28.44
94 Aleisha Jeffers SO-2 Adelphi 27.90 26.82 30.85 24.95 27.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Emily Cluck FR-1 Bryant 30.34 25.49 21.16 25.49 23.45 25.24
33 Nkeka Pinheiro JR-3 Fordham 32.15 28.07 23.73 25.51 20.67 23.47
37 Francine Jacque JR-3 Quinnipiac 21.79 22.56 33.32 25.63 21.02 27.68
44 Lindsay Witt FR-1 UMass Amherst 29.35 31.15 29.86 25.74 32.44 25.74
62 Carleisha Forteau SO-2 Rhode Island 27.27 34.09 29.89 26.22 30.94 23.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Anne-Catherine Wasser FR-1 Florida Atlantic 31.91 29.12 25.32 18.49
39 Crystal McDougle JR-3 Florida Atlantic 31.32 24.65 25.67 30.81
41 Alexandra Curtin SO-2 Holy Cross 25.43 30.82 25.68 25.68
55 Alyssa Leto SO-2 Brown 22.45 25.06 26.10 28.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Allison Hill SR-4 Bates 25.45
31 Sydney Fisher SO-2 Northeastern 25.46
38 Naycha Boone JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.65
43 Kristina MacLure FR-1 Rhode Island 25.73
65 Isabella Narvaez SR-4 Wellesley 26.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
48 Lindsay Goulet SO-2 Rhode Island 23.29 25.87
53 Idongesit Ekong JR-3 Adelphi 23.47 26.07
58 Eleni Grammas SO-2 RIC 23.84 26.19
61 Greta Scott SO-2 Assumption 25.70 26.22
117 Cassidy Smith JR-3 Florida Atlantic 32.49 27.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Chinque Thompson SO-2 Stony Brook 24.55 31.20 25.57
49 Melissa Solomon FR-1 Quinnipiac 20.72 21.23 25.89
52 Sarah Friess SO-2 Holy Cross 26.84 32.31 26.05
67 Wahjerjay Blango FR-1 American Int'l 22.62 32.62 26.30
87 Madeline Price FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.49 32.03 26.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Hannah Chen JR-3 MIT 20.25 25.96 31.68 31.93 33.75 33.49 20.77
54 Tiana Kirkland SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.49 26.09 31.05 22.18 32.09 22.18 26.62
62 Cheyenne Churchville FR-1 Rider 20.72 26.22 33.83 20.46 22.82 31.47 18.36
64 Stevi-Nichole Kincade SO-2 UMass Amherst 28.62 26.25 30.98 21.00 32.29 24.42 32.55
134 Grace Ryan JR-3 Ithaca 19.58 27.96 19.86 24.05 33.84 34.95 22.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Cristina Galvagno FR-1 UMass Lowell 23.27 25.85 28.18 25.08
69 Nikki Fogarty SO-2 Stony Brook 19.74 26.31 22.89 27.10
82 Stefanie McArdle JR-3 Holy Cross 28.21 26.61 27.94 31.67
90 Maria Garman SO-2 Dartmouth 33.99 26.76 23.02 20.07
108 Angelique Francois FR-1 Florida Atlantic 31.11 27.05 21.10 22.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 Moriah Blackman JR-3 Stony Brook 23.33 30.93 22.28 32.50 26.21
75 Emma Taylor FR-1 Boston College 22.47 29.61 19.83 32.25 26.43
91 Mariah Johnson JR-3 Oneonta 29.48 26.80 26.00 26.80 26.80
101 Meghan Dietter JR-3 Holy Cross 31.21 19.91 22.33 26.63 26.90
127 Khadejah Adams FR-1 Monroe College 35.86 24.00 34.20 20.14 27.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Angeli Andre FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 32.90 19.28 25.70 32.13 21.08
56 Jessica Maki FR-1 UMass Lowell 24.54 19.84 26.10 26.37 20.62
77 Allison Smiley FR-1 Holy Cross 27.04 21.74 26.51 26.51 26.51
81 Lusmer Quintana SO-2 Ithaca 20.75 21.28 26.60 24.74 29.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
70 Danisha Craig JR-3 Marist 26.32 26.32
71 Torrie Epps SO-2 American Int'l 27.13 26.34
84 Asia Young FR-1 Rider 33.55 26.62
93 Saleen Matta SO-2 Monroe College 19.03 26.80
114 Naomi Clarke SO-2 Rider 30.82 27.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Joelle Wright FR-1 Stony Brook 26.17 18.32 29.58 25.91
79 Tanaya Wade SO-2 Sacred Heart 26.56 24.17 25.24 32.94
99 Christina Barbaro JR-3 Quinnipiac 26.89 30.66 27.70 19.90
123 Alicia Palmer FR-1 Connecticut College 27.47 23.35 20.61 32.97
131 Moriah Hall FR-1 Rider 27.69 36.00 20.49 22.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
74 Lexie Fraction JR-3 Rider 31.68 19.01 21.65 26.40 22.71 24.56 31.95
83 Reid Simoncini SO-2 Ithaca 23.15 29.54 21.56 26.61 30.87 26.08 20.76
103 Essence Sterling SR-4 New Haven 33.91 22.88 21.26 26.91 29.87 29.07 30.95
113 Sarah Militano SO-2 Stony Brook 32.95 19.88 22.06 27.23 32.68 22.06 33.77
121 Lauren Bower SO-2 Oneonta 21.38 32.88 34.53 27.40 31.24 26.58 28.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
68 Breagh Fitzgerald FR-1 UMass Lowell 26.31
95 Debbie Boerke SO-2 Marist 26.85
98 Joy Lima SR-4 Assumption 26.89
106 Amanda Wetmore FR-1 Ithaca 26.97
129 Jennifer Maurer SO-2 Rider 27.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
72 Meredith Ramsey SO-2 Quinnipiac 25.04 26.35 29.78 27.94 27.14 22.67 28.46
76 Kelly MacDonnell FR-1 Rhode Island 34.12 26.45 29.63 23.28 29.10 27.25 26.72
85 Adriana Forcucci FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.47 26.67 31.74 19.74 29.87 24.54 21.61
107 Marlo Wehrer SO-2 Quinnipiac 20.79 27.00 29.97 24.03 26.19 28.62 24.57
109 Alexandra Jacques JR-3 Oneonta 28.76 27.13 31.75 19.27 33.92 32.29 23.61
Women's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
80 Ariana Alvarado FR-1 Franklin Pierce 26.85 20.47 26.58 24.19 28.98
86 Heather Kendall SO-2 Southern Maine 25.34 23.47 26.67 19.74 26.67
97 Jasmine Brown FR-1 New Haven 21.22 26.60 26.86 29.01 28.48
124 Ivana Lamptey SO-2 Connecticut College 25.03 30.80 27.50 19.25 32.73
126 Melissa Michels JR-3 Northeastern 31.67 34.43 27.54 19.56 25.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
88 Jacklyn Xavier FR-1 RIC 25.13 27.54 26.73 28.07 19.52 27.80
100 Amber Edwards JR-3 Ithaca 19.37 18.83 26.90 29.33 27.44 32.82
102 Karissa Laramie FR-1 Quinnipiac 34.72 25.03 26.91 23.42 20.19 25.03
112 Analise Kirby SO-2 Stony Brook 22.31 31.83 27.20 30.74 25.30 35.36
120 Nicole Grammas SO-2 RIC 22.17 33.12 27.37 22.72 33.67 24.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
73 Cameryn Miller FR-1 Stony Brook 27.70 26.38 20.84 26.65 24.27 29.02 22.69
91 Chevell Burgess FR-1 RIC 28.14 26.80 32.43 29.48 21.18 21.98 32.16
105 Keisha Hoskins SO-2 Molloy 19.67 26.94 30.72 24.52 20.48 20.48 21.29
110 Katelyn Renna SR-4 Oneonta 34.74 27.14 23.07 27.96 27.69 25.24 22.80
128 Rose Paskoff SR-4 Ithaca 30.10 27.61 32.58 24.85 33.96 22.64 23.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
66 Michelle Savoie   Unattached 28.63 26.26 29.94
78 Chantal Sayegh SR-4 Merrimack 24.16 26.55 19.39
89 Carol Dimaiti JR-3 Merrimack 29.96 26.75 30.23
132 Mariah O'Gara FR-1 Providence 32.97 27.70 26.60
141 Sarah Garvey SR-4 Ithaca 29.66 28.52 29.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
95 Emily Martino FR-1 Molloy 29.81 26.85 23.10 33.30 22.56 19.34
104 Andrea McIntosh FR-1 New Haven 31.78 26.93 24.78 34.74 28.55 32.32
115 Chelsea Cleveland SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.91 27.27 30.27 32.46 33.82 34.91
136 Anna Noble SO-2 Northeastern 23.24 28.00 32.20 20.44 21.00 26.60
140 Leila Alfaro FR-1 Connecticut College 21.86 28.38 36.33 19.87 34.06 24.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
111 Dominque Pendleton FR-1 New Haven 19.32 34.28 21.76 27.20 23.40
118 Lauren Adams JR-3 Marist 21.59 26.50 19.40 27.32 34.15
119 Victoria Zamarra JR-3 Holy Cross 24.87 21.05 32.25 27.33 22.14
125 Amara Steenburn JR-3 Hartford 19.27 35.50 32.20 27.52 29.73
139 Lauren Bossi SR-4 Hartford 35.13 28.33 31.17 28.33 20.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
116 Kristyn Kumpfbeck JR-3 Oneonta 31.66 20.47 27.29
137 Jillian DiGiacinto FR-1 Quinnipiac 20.21 22.46 28.07
145 Christa Decker FR-1 Oneonta 20.77 24.52 28.84
146 Amanda Jacobsen SR-4 Connecticut College 31.09 23.53 29.05
151 Lillian Smith JR-3 Providence 28.38 35.48 29.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
122 Bryanna Peters FR-1 Assumption 30.20 22.79 27.45 34.32
138 Elizabeth Mazzucca FR-1 Providence 21.79 30.27 28.29 33.95
143 Monica Levy JR-3 Bentley 28.70 26.98 28.70 28.99
149 Christie Catterson SO-2 Molloy 23.26 30.92 29.44 21.20
152 Mara Bergin FR-1 Providence 26.08 33.49 29.63 32.89
Women's 200 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
130 Chantel Lewis FR-1 Bentley 28.23 19.65 24.91 21.59 34.04 27.67 35.42
135 Kali Sherburne JR-3 Sacred Heart 20.72 25.75 24.08 20.16 21.28 27.99 29.67
147 Sirette Vicenty FR-1 Hartford 28.77 37.49 31.97 22.09 21.51 29.06 33.71
154 Katy Czarniak FR-1 Lasell 34.47 26.08 27.58 26.68 23.08 29.97 34.77
156 Megan Stella FR-1 Lasell 24.03 32.44 26.73 33.34 22.23 30.03 23.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
133 Nicole Natland SR-4 Molloy 34.93 33.55 35.76 27.72 21.35
142 Kaitlin Thomas SO-2 Connecticut College 23.99 28.84 27.41 28.55 34.26
144 Abby Smith FR-1 Marist 32.17 31.60 32.74 28.72 22.69
148 Heather VanPatten SR-4 Molloy 33.72 28.44 21.99 29.32 25.22
153 Callahan Wilde FR-1 Connecticut College 24.99 30.94 23.51 29.75 27.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
150 Kirsten Lebreux FR-1 Bentley 30.40 29.51 28.33 36.89 24.20 30.40 29.51
155 Juliana Harrison FR-1 Bentley 34.19 29.99 23.70 27.00 28.19 33.89 37.19
157 Olivia Domowitz SO-2 Connecticut College 24.73 32.97 32.64 40.56 27.37 41.22 33.63
158 Ericka Crankshaw   Boston University Track Club 30.83 33.87 26.08 36.24 42.68 24.73 24.05