January 27-28, 2017
|
Houston-Yeoman FH (Flat) - Houston, TX
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kierstin Santana SR-4 Houston Baptist 1:35.20 2:26.88 2:51.36 1:39.28 2:10.56 2:16.00
2 Jamie Eckford SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1:43.99 2:29.14 2:56.50 1:48.09 2:30.51 2:16.82
3 Allison Compass SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:21.11 1:48.23 2:30.70 2:48.51 2:25.22 2:17.00
4 Madison Compass SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:50.38 1:36.18 1:40.31 1:40.31 1:55.42 2:17.40
5 Caelidh Ross FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 2:26.53 2:03.03 2:55.56 2:18.23 1:47.82 2:18.23
6 megan wagenaar   Austin Track Club 2:34.87 2:11.36 1:40.94 1:52.00 2:33.48 2:18.27
7 Nicole Aponte   UNAT-Sam Houston St. 1:42.80 1:46.96 2:25.86 2:30.03 2:14.75 2:18.91
8 Lynette Amaram FR-1 UTSA 2:12.86 1:51.88 2:57.61 2:36.64 2:03.07 2:19.85
9 Rana Ryan SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:18.65 2:36.86 2:06.05 1:45.04 2:11.65 2:20.05
10 Mariah Stewart SO-2 Texas Southern 2:59.49 2:51.07 2:53.88 1:40.96 1:57.79 2:20.22
11 Brooke Johnson SR-4 Rice 1:56.13 1:39.14 2:11.71 2:41.45 2:47.12 2:21.62
12 Meaghen Seales JR-3 Sam Houston St. 1:58.26 2:29.61 1:46.86 2:13.94 2:02.54 2:22.48
13 Ellen Diemert SR-4 Rice 2:05.62 1:58.49 3:02.72 2:57.01 2:47.02 2:22.75
14 Tasia Williams SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:04.89 2:02.02 1:51.97 2:56.57 2:14.94 2:23.55
15 Fabiola Andujar-Perez JR-3 Rice 3:00.03 2:09.62 1:46.58 3:00.03 3:01.47 2:24.02
16 Baillie Cunningham JR-3 UL-Monroe 2:11.23 1:56.81 2:12.67 2:06.90 2:25.65 2:24.20
17 Arianna Stegall SO-2 Tarleton State 2:12.74 2:04.08 2:48.81 2:02.64 2:40.15 2:24.28
18 Ana Moreno   UNAT-Sam Houston St. 1:54.21 1:59.99 1:41.20 1:45.53 3:03.60 2:24.56
19 Alysse Grogan JR-3 Prairie View 2:08.34 2:20.01 1:47.93 2:27.30 2:06.88 2:25.84
20 Georgia Tuckfield SO-2 Lamar 1:53.77 2:59.40 2:11.27 1:59.60 2:28.77 2:25.85
21 Jayela Slack FR-1 UTSA 3:03.91 2:55.16 1:42.18 2:20.13 1:45.10 2:25.96
22 Brandi Ransom SO-2 Unattached 3:02.64 1:58.35 2:33.42 2:01.28 2:11.50 2:26.11
23 Gretzel Jimenez FR-1 Tarleton State 2:20.73 1:45.55 2:55.91 2:32.46 2:20.73 2:26.59
24 Kyndall Tyler JR-3 Houston 3:03.70 2:59.30 3:03.70 1:50.22 2:41.66 2:26.96
25 Roxanna Vidaurri JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 3:05.44 2:46.31 2:40.42 2:59.55 2:13.93 2:27.17
26 Angela Jepchirchir SO-2 UL-Monroe 1:47.92 2:52.97 2:33.75 2:29.31 1:44.96 2:27.83
27 Kennedy Smith FR-1 UL-Monroe 3:09.48 2:23.59 3:12.44 3:00.60 2:48.76 2:28.03
28 Hannah Bablak   UNAT-Rice 2:39.84 3:12.70 2:30.88 3:09.72 2:56.27 2:29.38
29 Miracle Crayton FR-1 Houston Baptist 1:47.77 2:44.64 2:46.14 2:02.73 2:17.70 2:29.67
30 Alana Williams SO-2 Prairie View 3:12.36 1:57.22 1:52.71 2:22.77 2:42.31 2:30.28
31 Hanna Haavikko Senior Houston Elite 1:49.85 2:51.54 2:34.99 2:33.48 2:45.52 2:30.47
32 Noelia Rodriguez FR-1 Prairie View 2:50.15 2:27.56 2:44.13 2:07.99 1:49.92 2:30.57
33 Darlene Samuels FR-1 Prairie View 3:12.96 2:51.68 3:02.32 2:07.63 2:10.66 2:31.93
34 Stephanie Sauceda FR-1 UTSA 2:26.83 2:03.89 2:19.18 2:22.24 2:28.36 2:32.94
35 Elisa Patzig FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 2:52.84 3:14.25 3:17.31 2:39.07 3:12.72 2:32.95
36 Denise Jones SO-2 Sam Houston St. 2:19.58 1:56.57 1:58.11 1:53.51 3:11.73 2:33.38
37 Sha'Nique Spearman SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 3:10.10 2:29.92 2:54.65 3:02.37 3:02.37 2:34.55
38 Olivia Williamson SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 2:41.98 3:17.81 2:10.83 2:32.64 2:20.18 2:35.75
39 Jillian Turner SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:12.48 1:53.77 1:50.66 2:43.65 2:06.24 2:35.85
40 Ashley Santos SR-4 Prairie View 2:44.66 2:20.91 2:47.82 3:22.65 2:35.16 2:38.32
41 Jovana Espinoza FR-1 Prairie View 2:36.33 3:11.78 2:26.66 3:03.73 3:13.40 2:41.16
42 Jermica Lee SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:32.90 2:34.60 2:43.10 2:56.69 2:26.11 2:49.89
43 Idatonye Cheetham-West SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 3:25.83 2:43.97 3:10.13 2:07.34 2:05.59 2:54.43
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kierstin Santana SR-4 Houston Baptist 1:55.60 2:16.00 2:05.12
2 Jamie Eckford SO-2 Sam Houston St. 1:45.36 2:16.82 1:43.99
3 Allison Compass SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 1:53.71 2:17.00 1:46.86
4 Madison Compass SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:09.16 2:17.40 1:37.56
5 Caelidh Ross FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 1:43.68 2:18.23 1:53.35
6 megan wagenaar   Austin Track Club 2:52.84 2:18.27 1:45.09
8 Lynette Amaram FR-1 UTSA 2:40.83 2:19.85 1:39.30
34 Stephanie Sauceda FR-1 UTSA 2:08.47 2:32.94 1:56.24
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Nicole Aponte   UNAT-Sam Houston St. 2:00.86 2:18.91 2:56.42 1:41.41 2:50.86 2:55.03
9 Rana Ryan SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 1:47.84 2:20.05 1:50.64 2:34.06 2:08.85 2:25.66
11 Brooke Johnson SR-4 Rice 2:06.05 2:21.62 2:11.71 1:58.96 2:59.86 2:58.45
13 Ellen Diemert SR-4 Rice 2:18.47 2:22.75 1:52.78 2:34.17 2:44.17 1:52.78
14 Tasia Williams SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 2:07.76 2:23.55 2:46.52 1:40.49 2:40.78 2:14.94
15 Fabiola Andujar-Perez JR-3 Rice 2:18.26 2:24.02 2:52.83 1:55.22 2:09.62 2:28.34
17 Arianna Stegall SO-2 Tarleton State 2:50.25 2:24.28 2:27.17 2:08.41 2:32.94 3:07.57
20 Georgia Tuckfield SO-2 Lamar 3:06.69 2:25.85 3:00.86 2:36.06 2:31.69 1:53.77
21 Jayela Slack FR-1 UTSA 2:40.56 2:25.96 2:23.04 2:24.50 3:03.91 2:11.37
24 Kyndall Tyler JR-3 Houston 2:21.09 2:26.96 3:06.64 1:56.10 2:51.95 2:25.49
25 Roxanna Vidaurri JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:57.74 2:27.17 2:00.68 2:50.72 2:05.10 2:43.36
40 Ashley Santos SR-4 Prairie View 1:55.58 2:38.32 2:22.49 3:14.74 1:50.83 3:25.82
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Mariah Stewart SO-2 Texas Southern 2:49.67 2:20.22 2:51.07 2:16.02 2:11.81
12 Meaghen Seales JR-3 Sam Houston St. 2:08.24 2:22.48 2:41.01 2:48.13 2:01.11
16 Baillie Cunningham JR-3 UL-Monroe 2:34.30 2:24.20 2:32.86 2:55.93 3:06.02
18 Ana Moreno   UNAT-Sam Houston St. 2:41.91 2:24.56 2:50.58 1:44.09 2:01.43
19 Alysse Grogan JR-3 Prairie View 2:36.05 2:25.84 2:47.72 1:55.22 2:47.72
22 Brandi Ransom SO-2 Unattached 2:14.43 2:26.11 2:08.58 3:04.10 2:10.04
23 Gretzel Jimenez FR-1 Tarleton State 2:20.73 2:26.59 2:57.38 2:54.45 3:07.64
26 Angela Jepchirchir SO-2 UL-Monroe 2:47.05 2:27.83 2:39.66 2:23.40 3:01.83
27 Kennedy Smith FR-1 UL-Monroe 2:47.28 2:28.03 3:03.56 1:53.99 2:23.59
28 Hannah Bablak   UNAT-Rice 1:55.03 2:29.38 2:06.98 2:24.90 2:39.84
30 Alana Williams SO-2 Prairie View 1:48.21 2:30.28 3:10.86 2:36.30 2:42.31
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Miracle Crayton FR-1 Houston Baptist 2:29.67 2:44.64 1:59.74
31 Hanna Haavikko Senior Houston Elite 2:30.47 3:11.10 1:46.84
32 Noelia Rodriguez FR-1 Prairie View 2:30.57 3:06.71 3:06.71
33 Darlene Samuels FR-1 Prairie View 2:31.93 3:17.51 2:51.68
35 Elisa Patzig FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 2:32.95 2:16.13 2:36.01
36 Denise Jones SO-2 Sam Houston St. 2:33.38 1:55.04 2:51.79
37 Sha'Nique Spearman SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 2:34.55 1:49.73 2:16.01
38 Olivia Williamson SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 2:35.75 2:48.21 2:59.12
39 Jillian Turner SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 2:35.85 2:00.01 2:53.00
41 Jovana Espinoza FR-1 Prairie View 2:41.16 2:08.93 2:49.22
42 Jermica Lee SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:49.89 2:22.71 3:27.27
43 Idatonye Cheetham-West SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:54.43 3:29.32 3:32.81