February 10-11, 2017
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Southern-NO A Argyana Bolton, Shadae Hylton, Carmeia Lane, Shantae Green 3:38.35 3:42.80
2 Hinds CC A Jamira Patterson, Jade Hayes, Catera Thomas, Lakeia Hill 4:32.75 3:49.20
3 Troy A Niata Alexander, Gemma Finch, Tiarra Bailey, Naomi Sheppard 2:58.03 3:51.20
4 Mississippi Valley A Terra Edwards, Ki'ana Thomas, Najee Green, Lanchai Collins 3:05.00 3:51.25
5 Georgia State A Jahmee Reeves, Ashlan Rosier, Tyler Watson, Sydney Davis 3:50.09 3:52.41
6 Shorter A Amber Littlejohn, Promise Clark, Chloe Ways, Jasmine Crump 2:50.50 3:53.55
7 Hinds CC
(B>)
B 5:09.76 3:58.27
8 Wofford A Laura Dean, Kassidy Morton, Amber Lust, LeAndrea Combo 3:30.05 3:58.69
9 Georgia State
(B>)
B Brianna Archer, Jada Steward, Zensha Tennyson, Ifeoluwa Afon 4:54.52 3:59.44
10 Lee (Tenn.) A Jordan Allison, Cayce Bryan, Jessica Childers, Adrian Martin 3:57.26 3:59.65
11 Emory A Dilys Osei, Kaitlyn Leonard, Ari Newhouse, Erica Goldman 3:45.59 3:59.99
12 McNeese State A Kristian Ojonta, Mia Robinson, Sara Lamendola, Nina Radisavljevic 4:22.08 4:00.44
13 Arkansas-Little Rock A Anika Charles, Bless Dupeh, Jessica Gray, Akeia Joyner 3:49.20 4:01.26
14 Mercer A Madison Mueller, Callie Hammerle, Nicola Tirpak, Myranda Ham 3:49.75 4:04.41
15 Appalachian State A Brooke Brekke, Imani Chapman, Catherine Crawford, Phylissa Greeley 3:10.83 4:04.65
16 Life A Nylah Brown, Angerika Colbert, Imani Williams, Bria Sands 4:19.67 4:04.97
17 Claflin A Jamaica Miller, Ishawn Francis, Trisana Fairweather, Tametris Morrison 3:09.40 4:05.97
18 UL-Monroe A Adriunna Brown, Devyn Hosby, Germanii Murphy, Alexis Morton 2:55.24 4:06.81
19 Jacksonville St. A Kayla Thompson, Gina Carnovale, Victoria Dumas, Jasmine Parham 4:46.43 4:06.92
20 Belhaven A Brooklyn Schumaker, Lydia Brooks, JaLeea Bonnell, Nydia Tillis 4:02.44 4:09.93
21 Wofford
(B>)
B Faith Jewkes, Olivia Head, Mary Wilson, Chandler Washburn 5:32.06 4:19.42
22 Webber A Marly Joseph, Kathi Whitfield, Koree Ream, Alexis Tucker 5:30.65 4:24.52
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Southern-NO Bolton, Hylton, Lane, Green 3:53.94 4:31.82 3:42.80 3:40.58 2:51.56
3 Troy Alexander, Finch, Bailey, Sheppard 4:39.76 4:35.13 3:51.20 3:04.96 3:02.65
5 Georgia State Reeves, Rosier, Watson, Davis 2:45.02 3:22.20 3:52.41 4:22.63 3:19.88
13 Arkansas-Little Rock Charles, Dupeh, Gray, Joyner 3:10.60 3:37.14 4:01.26 4:10.91 4:03.68
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Hinds CC Patterson, Hayes, Thomas, Hill 3:26.28 4:09.83 4:05.25 3:05.66 3:49.20 3:51.50 4:30.46
4 Mississippi Valley Edwards, Thomas, Green, Collins 3:02.69 4:19.00 4:07.44 3:53.57 3:51.25 3:58.19 3:46.63
6 Shorter Littlejohn, Clark, Ways, Crump 4:49.61 3:02.17 4:30.92 3:51.22 3:53.55 4:16.91 4:40.26
8 Wofford Dean, Morton, Lust, Combo 4:15.40 3:06.18 4:48.82 4:27.34 3:58.69 3:32.44 2:59.02
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Hinds CC
(B>)
3:58.27
9 Georgia State
(B>)
Archer, Steward, Tennyson, Afon 3:59.44
10 Lee (Tenn.) Allison, Bryan, Childers, Martin 3:59.65
15 Appalachian State Brekke, Chapman, Crawford, Greeley 4:04.65
17 Claflin Miller, Francis, Fairweather, Morrison 4:05.97
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Emory Osei, Leonard, Newhouse, Goldman 3:14.40 3:00.00 3:59.99 3:50.39 4:59.99
14 Mercer Mueller, Hammerle, Tirpak, Ham 4:58.18 5:10.40 4:04.41 4:11.75 3:00.87
16 Life Brown, Colbert, Williams, Sands 3:52.73 2:53.93 4:04.97 5:08.67 4:02.52
19 Jacksonville St. Thompson, Carnovale, Dumas, Parham 3:24.95 4:43.96 4:06.92 4:46.43 3:34.82
21 Wofford
(B>)
Jewkes, Head, Wilson, Washburn 3:32.73 4:09.05 4:19.42 4:45.37 4:47.96
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 McNeese State Ojonta, Robinson, Lamendola, Radisavljevic 4:00.44 2:57.93 3:17.16 3:48.42 4:46.13 4:43.72
18 UL-Monroe Brown, Hosby, Murphy, Morton 4:06.81 4:01.88 3:14.98 3:17.45 4:36.43 3:39.66
20 Belhaven Schumaker, Brooks, Bonnell, Tillis 4:09.93 4:07.43 2:59.95 3:24.95 4:42.42 5:07.42
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
22 Webber Joseph, Whitfield, Ream, Tucker 4:24.52