February 10, 2017
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riley Burr FR-1 Furman 4:36.30 5:00.32 3:42.24 4:39.30 3:45.24 5:12.34 10
2 Abigail Grider FR-1 Indiana State 4:46.42 5:01.49 6:22.90 3:40.09 5:31.64 4:52.45 8
3 Ann Sisson SR-4 Furman 5:07.82 5:01.78 4:46.70 6:17.23 3:49.36 3:52.37 6
4 Aleksey Green JR-3 Indiana State 4:54.43 5:03.53 4:27.11 6:31.56 3:59.79 5:21.75 5
5 Morgan Rodriguez SR-4 North Florida 5:34.00 5:03.63 5:15.78 3:47.73 5:58.29 5:12.74 4
6 Lindsay Lagarde JR-3 UL-Lafayette 3:39.32 5:04.60 4:49.37 4:21.96 4:49.37 5:19.83 3
7 Ellunde Montgomery FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:23.06 5:04.77 4:55.63 4:22.11 4:22.11 3:36.39 2
8 Jacquelyn Crow JR-3 Furman 5:50.71 5:04.96 4:16.17 6:15.10 3:45.67 4:00.92 1
9 Mary Kate Thyfault JR-3 North Florida 4:39.74 5:07.40 6:30.40 3:56.70 4:39.74 3:59.78 -
10 Emily Kerns SO-2 North Florida 4:28.85 5:09.02 4:19.58 4:59.75 5:49.20 5:21.38 -
11 Gillianne Sharp FR-1 South Alabama 5:36.94 5:11.98 5:02.62 3:38.39 5:08.86 4:37.67 -
12 Shawnda Martin FR-1 Western Carolina 5:05.91 5:12.15 6:20.83 4:09.72 6:23.95 5:55.85 -
13 Maddie Wolfe SR-4 Furman 5:02.38 5:14.98 5:08.68 4:02.54 6:49.48 6:08.53 -
14 Serena Martinez FR-1 UAB 4:31.90 5:16.16 6:22.56 3:44.48 4:44.55 3:53.96 -
15 Abigail Davis FR-1 UAB 6:48.41 5:21.58 4:17.27 4:20.48 4:26.92 6:25.90 -
16 Courtney Musgrove JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4:49.70 5:21.88 3:45.32 6:58.45 5:28.32 5:25.10 -
17 Sholonda Snell SO-2 Georgia Southern 3:45.34 5:21.91 4:07.87 5:09.04 4:46.50 5:02.60 -
18 Victoria Roughsedge FR-1 UAB 5:43.67 5:24.21 4:12.89 5:46.91 4:58.28 4:06.40 -
19 Hailey Hesterman SO-2 UL-Lafayette 6:47.77 5:26.21 4:47.07 5:49.05 7:04.08 6:18.41 -
20 Alexis Carpenter FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:44.40 5:42.65 6:30.62 4:16.99 5:01.54 4:03.29 -
21 Chandler Loving FR-1 Georgia Southern 4:57.51 5:45.94 5:32.11 6:24.00 5:32.11 4:05.62 -
22 Jinni Pethel SO-2 Georgia Southern 4:13.99 5:47.92 5:20.09 7:25.34 4:59.22 4:17.46 -
  Becca Cooley JR-3 Furman DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Riley Burr FR-1 Furman 5:00.32 5:03.33 10
2 Abigail Grider FR-1 Indiana State 5:01.49 6:04.81 8
3 Ann Sisson SR-4 Furman 5:01.78 6:20.25 6
4 Aleksey Green JR-3 Indiana State 5:03.53 5:33.89 5
8 Jacquelyn Crow JR-3 Furman 5:04.96 6:24.25 1
9 Mary Kate Thyfault JR-3 North Florida 5:07.40 5:04.33 -
11 Gillianne Sharp FR-1 South Alabama 5:11.98 5:11.98 -
12 Shawnda Martin FR-1 Western Carolina 5:12.15 6:20.83 -
  Becca Cooley JR-3 Furman DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Morgan Rodriguez SR-4 North Florida 5:55.25 5:03.63 4
6 Lindsay Lagarde JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4:09.78 5:04.60 3
7 Ellunde Montgomery FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:56.58 5:04.77 2
10 Emily Kerns SO-2 North Florida 5:27.57 5:09.02 -
13 Maddie Wolfe SR-4 Furman 4:40.34 5:14.98 -
14 Serena Martinez FR-1 UAB 6:25.72 5:16.16 -
18 Victoria Roughsedge FR-1 UAB 7:01.48 5:24.21 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Abigail Davis FR-1 UAB 5:21.58 -
16 Courtney Musgrove JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:21.88 -
17 Sholonda Snell SO-2 Georgia Southern 5:21.91 -
19 Hailey Hesterman SO-2 UL-Lafayette 5:26.21 -
20 Alexis Carpenter FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5:42.65 -
21 Chandler Loving FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:45.94 -
22 Jinni Pethel SO-2 Georgia Southern 5:47.92 -