December 2- 3, 2016
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Parker Eisengruber   Unattached 3:23.07 5:15.02 4:20.34 3:41.29 5:20.22 3:15.26
2 Kaleb Coston Sr Cleary University 4:27.50 4:56.64 4:24.85 4:32.80 3:26.59 4:56.64
3 Rob Roest FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:03.18 3:57.84 4:27.23 5:04.65 5:15.34 4:08.53
4 Ryan Silvestri   Unattached 5:08.75 3:31.25 4:30.83 4:20.00 4:57.92 4:41.67
5 Jordan Walters   Unattached 5:12.56 4:55.97 4:36.60 5:45.75 3:21.92 4:06.18
6 Branden Bohling   Unattached 5:00.41 4:57.62 4:38.15 5:28.22 3:34.18 5:42.13
7 Justin Jones SO-2 Alma 4:04.37 4:21.22 4:40.88 5:14.59 4:07.18 4:01.56
8 Joseph Ufolla Fr Cleary University 5:14.96 5:49.00 4:43.74 5:12.12 4:18.21 4:38.07
9 Jeff Schlicker JR-3 Alma 4:17.71 5:23.57 4:46.34 5:43.61 5:35.02 4:57.80
10 Greg Trierweiler Sr Cleary University 5:07.64 6:02.27 4:47.51 6:13.77 6:08.02 5:10.51
11 Blake Staffne   Unattached 4:32.32 6:13.72 4:49.70 5:50.54 4:43.91 4:14.94
12 Zachery Adkins So Cleary University 4:22.14 5:35.77 4:54.53 6:19.95 4:13.30 3:29.12
13 Philip Mundt   Macomb CC 6:17.05 4:42.79 4:54.57 5:59.38 6:08.22 6:05.27
14 Caebryn Crabtree Fr Cleary University 3:57.48 6:08.09 4:56.84 4:39.03 4:06.38 4:42.00
15 Cody Hepinstall Fr Cleary University 6:21.14 6:27.09 4:57.76 3:52.26 5:48.38 4:22.03
16 Garett Nelson Fr Cleary University 4:53.77 5:02.85 5:02.85 3:59.26 5:08.91 4:11.37
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Parker Eisengruber   Unattached 3:10.05 3:51.71 4:20.34 5:22.83 4:07.33
2 Kaleb Coston Sr Cleary University 3:18.64 5:15.18 4:24.85 5:23.12 5:39.01
3 Rob Roest FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:11.20 3:52.49 4:27.23 5:15.34 4:24.56
4 Ryan Silvestri   Unattached 4:47.08 4:41.67 4:30.83 3:25.83 4:38.96
5 Jordan Walters   Unattached 3:35.75 3:35.75 4:36.60 3:49.58 4:36.60
6 Branden Bohling   Unattached 5:53.25 4:54.84 4:38.15 3:53.65 5:42.13
8 Joseph Ufolla Fr Cleary University 5:57.52 5:40.49 4:43.74 4:40.91 4:12.53
11 Blake Staffne   Unattached 4:12.04 4:55.50 4:49.70 4:46.81 6:05.03
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Justin Jones SO-2 Alma 3:33.47 3:30.66 4:40.88
9 Jeff Schlicker JR-3 Alma 3:26.17 5:49.34 4:46.34
10 Greg Trierweiler Sr Cleary University 6:05.14 5:01.89 4:47.51
12 Zachery Adkins So Cleary University 6:11.11 5:47.55 4:54.53
13 Philip Mundt   Macomb CC 5:09.30 4:31.01 4:54.57
14 Caebryn Crabtree Fr Cleary University 4:09.35 3:39.67 4:56.84
15 Cody Hepinstall Fr Cleary University 5:27.54 4:07.14 4:57.76
16 Garett Nelson Fr Cleary University 4:08.34 4:44.68 5:02.85