December 2, 2016
|
Kansas-Anschutz FH - Lawrence, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Danny Tucker   Unattached 53.76 -
1 Matthew Anyiwo JR-3 Unattached - Kansas 50.43 -
1 Michael Torres SR-4 Graceland 50.64 10
1 Strymar Livingston SR-4 Kansas 48.64 10
2 Aaron Thacker JR-3 Unattached - Kansas 52.34 -
2 Adolphous Sturrup FR-1 Highland CC 51.05 8
2 Reinhard Ndlovu JR-3 Oral Roberts 48.77 8
3 Jerel Rawls SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 51.08 6
3 Jacquez Perry FR-1 UMKC 52.11 6
4 Michael Williams FR-1 Oral Roberts 54.75 5
4 Ronnie Floyd SO-2 McPherson 51.21 5
5 Deshawn Pfeiff SO-2 McPherson 51.96 4
6 Kyren Martin FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 52.17 3
7 Brett Woods FR-1 Highland CC 52.53 2
8 Dakota Kappelle JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 52.73 1
9 Mekko Washington FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 52.86 -
10 Clayton Honeycutt JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 52.92 -
11 Alex Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 53.19 -
12 Chris Carter FR-1 McPherson 53.36 -
13 Andrew Pieper SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 53.84 -
14 Curtis Allen FR-1 Highland CC 53.93 -
15 Michael Riddle SO-2 Baker 54.07 -
16 Devon Young FR-1 Avila 54.51 -
17 Marcellous Hawkins JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 54.65 -
18 Devon Sesler JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 56.23 -
19 Christopher Graham SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 57.14 -
20 Peter Grafe FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 58.03 -
21 Zachary Kuntz FR-1 Graceland 58.75 -
22 Christian Was FR-1 Southwestern Christian 59.10 -
  Christopher Walker SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Torres SR-4 Graceland 50.64 10
1 Strymar Livingston SR-4 Kansas 48.64 10
2 Reinhard Ndlovu JR-3 Oral Roberts 48.77 8
4 Ronnie Floyd SO-2 McPherson 51.21 5
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Anyiwo JR-3 Unattached - Kansas 1:01.53 50.43 43.37 -
2 Aaron Thacker JR-3 Unattached - Kansas 52.34 52.34 47.63 -
3 Jerel Rawls SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 42.91 51.08 48.53 6
9 Mekko Washington FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 52.86 52.86 45.99 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Deshawn Pfeiff SO-2 McPherson 51.44 42.61 41.05 46.25 51.96 4
8 Dakota Kappelle JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.64 46.41 54.84 40.08 52.73 1
10 Clayton Honeycutt JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:07.74 1:04.04 46.04 42.34 52.92 -
  Christopher Walker SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jacquez Perry FR-1 UMKC 1:03.06 46.90 40.13 52.11 6
4 Michael Williams FR-1 Oral Roberts 1:03.51 1:01.87 1:08.99 54.75 5
6 Kyren Martin FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:00.00 38.61 43.31 52.17 3
17 Marcellous Hawkins JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:03.40 1:01.76 55.75 54.65 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Alex Fritz FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 53.19 1:03.83 -
12 Chris Carter FR-1 McPherson 53.36 37.89 -
13 Andrew Pieper SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 53.84 42.54 -
15 Michael Riddle SO-2 Baker 54.07 59.48 -
18 Devon Sesler JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 56.23 46.67 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Danny Tucker   Unattached 46.24 55.38 1:00.22 51.08 53.76 58.06 -
2 Adolphous Sturrup FR-1 Highland CC 49.52 55.65 46.97 1:03.82 51.05 59.22 8
7 Brett Woods FR-1 Highland CC 55.16 38.88 40.45 59.89 52.53 1:00.94 2
16 Devon Young FR-1 Avila 1:10.32 1:01.60 57.24 1:00.51 54.51 39.80 -
20 Peter Grafe FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 59.19 1:11.38 1:03.26 1:09.06 58.03 1:11.38 -
22 Christian Was FR-1 Southwestern Christian 41.37 52.60 1:05.61 1:16.24 59.10 1:09.74 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Curtis Allen FR-1 Highland CC 53.93 49.08 1:06.88 43.15 43.15 -
19 Christopher Graham SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 57.14 1:12.00 44.00 41.14 57.14 -
21 Zachary Kuntz FR-1 Graceland 58.75 46.42 44.65 1:00.52 1:06.98 -