December 2, 2016
|
Kansas-Anschutz FH - Lawrence, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kya Barnes FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 58.35 1:06.52 51.94 10
1 Erin Roebuck SR-4 Missouri State 58.91 58.32 55.38 10
2 Tisian Nealy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 59.59 43.50 51.25 8
2 Kadisha Francois JR-3 Missouri State 59.03 1:12.61 53.72 8
3 Victoria Marshall SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:00.18 42.13 1:12.22 6
3 TKeyah Thompson FR-1 UMKC 59.11 1:09.75 41.38 6
4 Nikki Smith FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:00.20 1:03.82 57.80 5
4 Madolyn Palodichuk FR-1 Oral Roberts 1:00.37 1:02.19 1:12.45 5
5 Teylor Duncan FR-1 UMKC 1:01.02 1:01.02 50.04 4
5 Breanna Hurlbut JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.29 59.69 1:15.37 4
6 Rachel Campbell JR-3 Missouri State 1:01.65 1:18.30 1:18.92 3
6 JoziRose Mayfield FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.50 1:16.23 1:18.05 3
7 Amy Braimbridge FR-1 McPherson 1:01.18 1:06.69 1:09.75 2
8 Taylor Tiani SO-2 McPherson 1:03.03 1:15.01 1:13.75 1
9 Jasmine Segrest FR-1 Highland CC 1:03.05 54.86 50.44 -
10 Ameilia Robinson FR-1 Graceland 1:04.48 53.52 54.81 -
11 Mollie Ambuul SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:04.73 52.44 1:03.44 -
12 Breonne Maltbia FR-1 Avila 1:04.83 1:23.63 1:17.80 -
13 Justis Jakes SO-2 Highland CC 1:05.74 59.83 47.34 -
14 Jadyen Newbold FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:07.65 1:08.33 1:26.60 -
15 Irene Anderson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:08.46 1:25.58 1:26.26 -
16 Abbegail Robinson FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:10.49 1:00.63 1:26.00 -
17 Rachel Guse FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:11.03 1:02.51 53.99 -
  Alexis Washington SO-2 Southwestern Christian DQ DQ DQ -
  Deisy Bournda FR-1 Southwestern Christian DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kya Barnes FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 54.27 1:03.02 41.43 58.35 1:03.02 1:05.94 10
2 Kadisha Francois JR-3 Missouri State 50.18 47.82 58.44 59.03 1:14.38 51.36 8
7 Amy Braimbridge FR-1 McPherson 1:16.48 1:06.69 1:16.48 1:01.18 56.29 43.44 2
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Erin Roebuck SR-4 Missouri State 58.91 10
4 Nikki Smith FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:00.20 5
4 Madolyn Palodichuk FR-1 Oral Roberts 1:00.37 5
5 Breanna Hurlbut JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.29 4
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Tisian Nealy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 59.59 1:06.15 50.06 8
3 Victoria Marshall SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:00.18 52.96 1:03.79 6
3 TKeyah Thompson FR-1 UMKC 59.11 42.56 54.98 6
  Deisy Bournda FR-1 Southwestern Christian DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Rachel Campbell JR-3 Missouri State 1:01.65 3
6 JoziRose Mayfield FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.50 3
12 Breonne Maltbia FR-1 Avila 1:04.83 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jasmine Segrest FR-1 Highland CC 1:03.05 1:20.08 49.81 -
11 Mollie Ambuul SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:04.73 1:19.62 1:02.14 -
14 Jadyen Newbold FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:07.65 1:21.18 1:12.39 -
  Alexis Washington SO-2 Southwestern Christian DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Taylor Tiani SO-2 McPherson 1:03.03 1:03.03 1:06.19 1:01.14 1:09.97 1:20.68 59.88 1
10 Ameilia Robinson FR-1 Graceland 54.17 1:04.48 1:17.38 1:23.18 1:14.16 1:05.13 1:09.00 -
15 Irene Anderson FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:18.73 1:08.46 1:09.83 1:19.42 1:02.30 1:20.10 1:11.89 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Teylor Duncan FR-1 UMKC 1:01.02 1:18.11 53.09 4
13 Justis Jakes SO-2 Highland CC 1:05.74 59.17 1:23.49 -
16 Abbegail Robinson FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:10.49 1:17.54 1:15.43 -
17 Rachel Guse FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:11.03 59.67 1:01.80 -