December 2, 2016
|
Kansas-Anschutz FH - Lawrence, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mckae Mitchell SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 23.58 25.08 30.10 19.06 25.08 10
1 Marissa Kurtimah JR-3 Missouri State 18.57 24.75 29.70 17.58 29.70 10
2 Nicole Montgomery SO-2 Kansas 29.00 24.78 19.08 19.33 30.73 8
2 Tisian Nealy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 22.13 26.34 29.24 34.25 31.09 8
3 Adriana Newell SR-4 Kansas 30.91 25.54 29.37 28.61 31.16 6
3 Prolene Pierre FR-1 Highland CC 29.86 26.42 26.16 27.22 26.95 6
4 Whitney Adams SR-4 Kansas 31.42 25.75 20.60 23.44 24.47 5
4 Skylar Thompson FR-1 Baker 18.54 26.48 26.75 20.92 28.60 5
5 Amy Braimbridge FR-1 McPherson 25.50 26.56 30.28 34.00 29.49 4
5 Maya Genard JR-3 Missouri State 28.60 26.00 19.24 24.44 26.26 4
6 Shariah Anderson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 20.49 26.60 27.40 29.26 29.53 3
6 Taryn Smiley SO-2 Missouri State 26.60 26.07 19.30 23.47 23.21 3
7 Leah Molter SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 26.49 26.75 20.07 31.30 25.95 2
7 Sidne' Williamson SO-2 Missouri State 32.68 26.35 25.83 26.88 21.87 2
8 Gabrielle Dabney SO-2 Kansas 34.09 27.27 31.09 28.36 24.55 1
8 Candis Rodgers FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 27.60 26.79 30.28 21.97 27.06 1
9 Nikki Smith FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 27.61 26.80 29.48 30.56 25.20 -
9 Daiwa Emmert JR-3 UMKC 34.41 28.20 33.56 35.25 22.56 -
10 Jenna Jacoby FR-1 Avila 33.83 27.06 35.18 30.31 20.84 -
10 Mayah Benning FR-1 Oral Roberts 20.72 29.18 36.19 23.93 25.10 -
11 Jade VonLeggett FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 23.28 27.07 30.86 25.18 27.89 -
12 Danielle Fox FR-1 Highland CC 25.23 27.12 32.28 24.14 19.26 -
13 Keishonda Rose JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 20.36 27.14 34.47 23.62 34.47 -
14 Tannesha Edwards FR-1 Graceland 24.12 27.40 24.39 23.29 30.14 -
15 Megan Quigley FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 35.22 27.51 34.67 24.76 20.91 -
16 Bria Street FR-1 Highland CC 21.55 27.98 19.59 29.94 29.10 -
17 Amanda Stevenson FR-1 Ottawa 27.85 28.13 35.17 25.88 31.79 -
18 Ameilia Robinson FR-1 Graceland 25.06 28.15 20.27 27.03 26.75 -
19 Maggie Smith SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 19.77 28.24 25.98 27.96 28.24 -
20 Jamaica Lovan SO-2 Graceland 24.76 28.45 32.15 31.30 32.15 -
21 Cassie Helena JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 25.38 29.17 29.76 37.63 26.84 -
22 Mikayla Sehlmeyer FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 28.29 29.46 20.63 23.28 36.24 -
  Dosha Owens SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Marissa Kurtimah JR-3 Missouri State 25.00 24.75 10
1 Mckae Mitchell SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 20.57 25.08 10
2 Nicole Montgomery SO-2 Kansas 19.83 24.78 8
5 Maya Genard JR-3 Missouri State 30.68 26.00 4
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Adriana Newell SR-4 Kansas 25.54 30.65 30.91 30.14 20.69 25.54 6
5 Amy Braimbridge FR-1 McPherson 26.56 21.78 22.05 25.50 27.10 19.13 4
6 Taryn Smiley SO-2 Missouri State 26.07 26.07 28.16 26.33 32.59 28.42 3
7 Sidne' Williamson SO-2 Missouri State 26.35 25.56 31.36 31.36 26.09 32.41 2
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Whitney Adams SR-4 Kansas 29.10 32.96 25.24 30.65 25.75 5
8 Gabrielle Dabney SO-2 Kansas 25.64 30.82 30.27 30.55 27.27 1
9 Nikki Smith FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 22.52 24.93 20.37 19.30 26.80 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Tisian Nealy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 23.97 26.34 30.56 8
6 Shariah Anderson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 31.66 26.60 32.19 3
7 Leah Molter SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 19.00 26.75 21.94 2
8 Candis Rodgers FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 34.83 26.79 28.94 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Keishonda Rose JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 34.47 19.27 27.14 -
14 Tannesha Edwards FR-1 Graceland 22.47 23.84 27.40 -
15 Megan Quigley FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 31.09 25.59 27.51 -
19 Maggie Smith SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 21.18 21.75 28.24 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Skylar Thompson FR-1 Baker 23.84 29.66 26.48 23.84 23.57 33.10 26.75 5
9 Daiwa Emmert JR-3 UMKC 34.41 20.87 28.20 36.38 26.51 25.10 22.85 -
10 Mayah Benning FR-1 Oral Roberts 30.93 22.47 29.18 27.14 25.97 29.18 26.27 -
21 Cassie Helena JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 28.30 30.34 29.17 30.05 21.88 37.05 27.42 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Danielle Fox FR-1 Highland CC 32.82 20.34 29.56 25.50 30.65 27.12 -
17 Amanda Stevenson FR-1 Ottawa 25.32 24.48 22.79 24.76 30.38 28.13 -
18 Ameilia Robinson FR-1 Graceland 24.21 21.12 23.65 36.60 32.66 28.15 -
20 Jamaica Lovan SO-2 Graceland 28.17 33.01 22.76 32.44 27.32 28.45 -
  Dosha Owens SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Prolene Pierre FR-1 Highland CC 28.54 23.52 26.42 20.88 33.29 28.01 6
10 Jenna Jacoby FR-1 Avila 31.39 26.52 27.06 35.18 27.06 18.95 -
11 Jade VonLeggett FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 20.04 30.05 27.07 21.93 23.83 23.55 -
16 Bria Street FR-1 Highland CC 31.06 28.82 27.98 22.67 24.35 24.63 -
22 Mikayla Sehlmeyer FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 28.29 21.22 29.46 36.53 23.28 29.17 -