April 28-29, 2017
|
Texas State - San Marcos, TX

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Katherine Watson Senior Unattached 5:51.37 4:36.67 4:28.37 3:44.11 4:31.14 3:52.41 -
1 Rana Ryan JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 3:26.70 4:35.59 5:33.47 3:21.18 3:54.26 4:38.35 10
2 Christian Castaneda SR-4 Incarnate Word 4:14.52 4:36.65 5:29.22 3:19.19 5:23.68 3:30.26 8
3 Kellee McCann SO-2 North Texas 5:21.41 4:39.48 3:32.41 3:43.59 6:00.53 3:35.20 6
4 Keila Rodriguez JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:12.10 4:40.11 4:34.51 5:16.53 3:18.88 5:08.13 5
5 Christina Moralez SO-2 North Texas 4:07.46 4:41.20 5:57.13 3:47.78 3:59.02 5:48.69 4
6 Nikki Sanchez JR-3 Texas State 4:06.16 4:42.94 5:19.73 4:51.43 4:54.26 6:05.00 3
7 Aftan Noon   Speed Factory Athletics 4:43.47 4:43.47 4:57.65 3:21.27 4:03.79 4:03.79 2
8 Krysta Martinez FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:36.31 4:47.44 3:47.08 4:35.95 3:24.09 4:47.44 1
9 Jennifer Zapata JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:14.07 4:48.71 3:22.10 3:27.88 5:23.36 4:45.83 -
10 Kylee Kittrell SR-4 North Texas 4:48.44 4:51.35 6:15.85 5:40.88 4:57.18 3:47.26 -
11 Taylor Anderson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 5:15.01 4:51.67 6:10.42 6:04.59 4:48.76 4:02.09 -
12 Brittany Innis JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 3:50.80 4:52.15 4:40.47 6:16.88 4:52.15 6:11.03 -
13 Vivian Diaz JR-3 Incarnate Word 5:47.95 4:54.87 6:05.64 3:41.16 5:47.95 6:23.34 -
14 Claire Crone FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:20.04 4:55.49 3:56.40 6:21.19 5:13.22 3:41.62 -
15 Madilyn King FR-1 Texas State 5:31.74 4:56.19 5:22.85 3:45.11 5:19.89 3:42.15 -
16 Stephanie Aguilar SR-4 Houston Baptist 4:48.93 4:57.86 6:06.37 5:00.84 3:34.46 6:03.39 -
17 Danielle Martinez FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:40.69 4:58.60 4:13.81 3:43.95 3:55.90 3:52.91 -
18 Lauren Stockton JR-3 Houston Baptist 3:31.44 5:02.05 5:56.42 4:04.66 3:46.54 4:28.83 -
19 Susie Kemper SR-4 North Texas 5:06.58 5:03.54 3:56.77 5:33.90 5:27.83 3:35.52 -
20 Kendra Long SO-2 Texas State 5:58.61 5:03.90 5:37.33 5:52.53 4:27.44 4:09.20 -
21 Jasmine Amo FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 5:33.15 5:11.35 5:11.35 4:46.45 4:33.99 4:24.65 -
22 Tori Valka FR-1 North Texas 4:34.14 5:18.76 5:02.83 6:03.39 5:34.70 5:50.64 -
23 Karina Velez SO-2 Incarnate Word 4:13.07 5:24.44 6:29.33 4:00.09 5:40.67 4:03.33 -
24 Mikayla Maldonado SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 7:39.03 6:01.44 4:49.16 7:02.89 5:14.46 6:55.66 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Aftan Noon   Speed Factory Athletics 4:43.47 5:11.82 5:14.66 2
9 Jennifer Zapata JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:48.71 4:16.96 4:28.50 -
12 Brittany Innis JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:52.15 5:12.60 3:42.04 -
13 Vivian Diaz JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:54.87 3:29.36 4:25.39 -
14 Claire Crone FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:55.49 5:57.55 4:05.26 -
15 Madilyn King FR-1 Texas State 4:56.19 3:53.99 3:45.11 -
16 Stephanie Aguilar SR-4 Houston Baptist 4:57.86 5:18.71 5:21.69 -
17 Danielle Martinez FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:58.60 5:58.32 6:01.31 -
18 Lauren Stockton JR-3 Houston Baptist 5:02.05 4:37.89 6:23.61 -
20 Kendra Long SO-2 Texas State 5:03.90 5:06.94 5:28.22 -
21 Jasmine Amo FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 5:11.35 6:38.53 5:58.06 -
22 Tori Valka FR-1 North Texas 5:18.76 5:50.64 6:22.52 -
23 Karina Velez SO-2 Incarnate Word 5:24.44 5:43.91 5:24.44 -
24 Mikayla Maldonado SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 6:01.44 5:32.53 4:45.54 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Katherine Watson Senior Unattached 4:36.67 5:15.41 -
1 Rana Ryan JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 4:35.59 3:32.21 10
2 Christian Castaneda SR-4 Incarnate Word 4:36.65 4:33.89 8
3 Kellee McCann SO-2 North Texas 4:39.48 4:47.87 6
4 Keila Rodriguez JR-3 Incarnate Word 4:40.11 4:23.31 5
5 Christina Moralez SO-2 North Texas 4:41.20 5:00.89 4
6 Nikki Sanchez JR-3 Texas State 4:42.94 3:26.55 3
8 Krysta Martinez FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 4:47.44 4:35.95 1
10 Kylee Kittrell SR-4 North Texas 4:51.35 5:46.71 -
11 Taylor Anderson SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 4:51.67 4:22.51 -
19 Susie Kemper SR-4 North Texas 5:03.54 4:08.91 -