January 13-14, 2017
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ryan Wheatley JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:27.97 1:53.82
2 Bradley Johnson SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:37.01 1:54.12
3 Stephen Marindich FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:07.24 1:55.67
4 Evan Keely SO-2 Northern Colorado 2:07.07 1:56.57
5 Derek Templeman JR-3 NW Missouri 2:28.87 1:57.22
6 Keegan Lape SR-4 Northern Colorado 2:08.13 1:57.55
7 Bryan Butler JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:29.03 1:58.70
8 Tanner Dewey SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:25.72 1:59.05
9 Isaiah Remington FR-1 Northern Colorado 1:38.62 2:00.26
10 Cory Erickson JR-3 Drake 2:10.19 2:00.54
11 Nathan Pearson FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:46.51 2:01.03
12 Jacob Ohnstad Junior UNAT-Creighton 1:25.08 2:01.54
13 Alex Main SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:32.40 2:01.58
14 Bryce Briley SO-2 NW Missouri 2:27.29 2:01.72
15 Nick Schmit SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:51.11 2:02.09
16 Cliff Nichols FR-1 NW Missouri 2:26.79 2:02.32
17 Chaz Berry SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:46.23 2:03.52
18 Adrian Moxey FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:31.78 2:04.41
19 Frank Bearden SO-2 Garden City CC 1:54.30 2:05.60
20 Richardo Sanchez FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:42.61 2:06.05
21 Kak Ayaj FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:40.95 2:06.18
22 Jakalub Rhodes FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:19.06 2:07.57
23 Brandon Sipherd JR-3 Midland 1:44.73 2:07.71
24 Joe O'Bryan   UNAT-Creighton 2:00.45 2:08.13
25 Darrien Lipscomb FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:25.01 2:11.82
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Isaiah Remington FR-1 Northern Colorado 2:33.94 2:05.07 2:00.26 2:11.09 2:05.07
10 Cory Erickson JR-3 Drake 2:19.83 2:05.37 2:00.54 2:11.39 2:07.78
11 Nathan Pearson FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:05.88 1:41.67 2:01.03 2:33.71 2:08.30
14 Bryce Briley SO-2 NW Missouri 2:30.94 1:43.47 2:01.72 1:28.86 1:50.77
16 Cliff Nichols FR-1 NW Missouri 1:50.09 2:34.13 2:02.32 2:01.10 1:48.87
20 Richardo Sanchez FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:24.96 1:50.93 2:06.05 2:26.22 2:06.05
21 Kak Ayaj FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:39.69 1:35.90 2:06.18 2:36.47 1:28.33
23 Brandon Sipherd JR-3 Midland 2:03.88 2:40.92 2:07.71 1:31.96 2:25.59
24 Joe O'Bryan   UNAT-Creighton 1:36.10 1:50.20 2:08.13 2:05.57 2:33.76
25 Darrien Lipscomb FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:41.51 1:41.51 2:11.82 2:03.91 2:15.78
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Derek Templeman JR-3 NW Missouri 1:57.22
7 Bryan Butler JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:58.70
8 Tanner Dewey SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:59.05
13 Alex Main SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:01.58
15 Nick Schmit SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:02.09
17 Chaz Berry SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:03.52
18 Adrian Moxey FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:04.41
22 Jakalub Rhodes FR-1 Cowley County CC 2:07.57
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Wheatley JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:31.06 1:50.41 1:46.99 1:53.82
2 Bradley Johnson SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:21.03 1:50.70 1:47.28 1:54.12
3 Stephen Marindich FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:08.40 1:36.01 1:54.52 1:55.67
4 Evan Keely SO-2 Northern Colorado 2:08.23 2:09.40 1:55.41 1:56.57
6 Keegan Lape SR-4 Northern Colorado 1:54.03 1:59.91 2:31.64 1:57.55
12 Jacob Ohnstad Junior UNAT-Creighton 1:43.31 2:33.14 1:40.88 2:01.54
19 Frank Bearden SO-2 Garden City CC 1:30.44 2:13.14 1:32.95 2:05.60