January 8, 2017
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connor Clark SR-4 Dartmouth 8:17.59 9:37.21 7:57.69 10
2 Peter Geithner SR-4 Dartmouth 8:26.62 7:25.83 7:51.16 8
3 Quinn Cooney SO-2 Dartmouth 8:29.00 6:37.02 7:17.74 6
4 Matt Herzig SR-4 Dartmouth 8:30.22 10:58.19 8:45.53 4
5 Sean Laverty FR-1 Dartmouth 8:32.56 7:36.18 9:44.32 2
6 Alexander Kushen SO-2 Dartmouth 8:33.10 7:52.06 9:24.41 1
7 Tyler McLaren Junior Unattached 8:35.23 10:33.74 6:00.67 -
8 Will Shafer JR-3 Dartmouth 8:37.02 10:41.11 9:08.05 -
9 Nathaniel Adams SR-4 Dartmouth 8:38.77 6:49.83 10:17.34 -
10 Kevin Robertson   Saint-Laurent Select 8:41.10 8:51.53 10:09.69 -
11 Kyle Dotterer JR-3 Dartmouth 8:44.69 8:28.95 6:23.03 -
12 Dhahran Velasquez JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:47.90 7:28.72 9:35.42 -
13 Peter Gurney   Unattached 8:48.80 6:57.76 8:22.36 -
14 Harrison Maloy FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:53.35 9:25.36 10:56.02 -
15 Marco Pompilj SO-2 Dartmouth 8:54.77 9:58.95 7:29.21 -
16 Joseph Molvar FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:54.86 10:20.44 6:19.75 -
17 Kendall Westhoff Freshman Unattached 8:57.20 6:48.28 7:47.37 -
18 Ben Osipow SO-2 Boston College 8:59.00 11:19.14 6:55.03 -
19 James Zingarini SR-4 Boston College 9:00.25 9:48.88 9:54.28 -
20 Justin Carbone FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:00.71 9:00.71 6:18.50 -
21 Cody Kingman FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:01.97 8:56.55 10:23.27 -
22 Timothy Poitras JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:03.39 6:52.98 10:57.51 -
23 BJ Smith SR-4 Franklin Pierce 9:03.77 10:09.03 11:03.40 -
24 Sawyer Maher SO-2 Boston College 9:03.81 8:09.43 7:53.12 -
25 Marc-Andre Trudeau Perron   Saint-Laurent Select 9:11.44 11:23.79 11:45.85 -
26 Kevin Murphy SO-2 UMass Lowell 9:11.72 9:22.76 9:44.83 -
27 Hughes Benjamin Senior Unattached 9:13.90 10:48.07 8:07.44 -
28 Tyler Hanson SR-4 Boston College 9:14.58 7:56.94 8:24.67 -
29 Quin McGaugh Junior Belmont Hill 9:20.65 11:52.03 7:39.74 -
30 Zachary Lachance   Boutique Courir 9:25.93 7:21.43 12:15.71 -
31 Ian Connell JR-3 Keene State 9:31.88 8:57.57 6:51.76 -
32 William Davalan   Boutique Courir 9:32.45 12:12.74 10:06.80 -
33 Nikita Zhuravkov   Boutique Courir 9:34.11 9:57.08 7:50.77 -
34 Jack Morris SO-2 Boston College 9:34.92 11:58.65 7:34.19 -
35 Evan Kendall   Unattached 9:35.28 8:32.00 7:57.49 -
36 Charles-Étie Martin Freshman Universite de Montreal 9:41.04 6:58.35 6:52.54 -
37 Philip Parent JR-3 Keene State 9:42.97 9:37.14 7:40.55 -
38 Jean-Michel Robichaud Junior Universite de Montreal 9:46.29 9:52.16 7:08.00 -
39 Justin Blashill   Boutique Courir 9:55.58 12:36.39 10:01.54 -
40 Anthony Barinelli SO-2 Franklin Pierce 10:03.79 10:15.87 10:09.83 -
41 Emile Garon   Boutique Courir 10:05.58 13:01.20 8:22.64 -
42 Ben MacDonald JR-3 Keene State 10:13.55 11:21.04 9:55.15 -
43 Gavin Thomas SO-2 Keene State 10:14.51 7:59.32 8:23.90 -
44 Noah Decelles   Boutique Courir 10:41.90 7:42.17 10:29.07 -
45 Travis Rivera JR-3 York (N.Y.) 11:07.03 9:40.32 14:13.80 -
46 Jeffrey Bejarano FR-1 York (N.Y.) 11:13.47 9:18.98 8:45.31 -
  Michael Stephens SR-4 Boston College DNF DNF DNF -
  Mathieu Duperron   Boutique Courir DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connor Clark SR-4 Dartmouth 8:17.59 8:17.59 7:37.79 8:32.52 8:27.55 9:42.18 6:48.03 10
2 Peter Geithner SR-4 Dartmouth 8:26.62 8:01.29 9:17.29 9:12.22 10:58.61 9:02.09 10:33.28 8
3 Quinn Cooney SO-2 Dartmouth 8:29.00 10:41.34 10:20.98 7:02.47 9:45.35 6:01.39 10:26.07 6
4 Matt Herzig SR-4 Dartmouth 8:30.22 7:03.49 6:37.98 10:47.98 7:03.49 9:00.84 10:22.47 4
7 Tyler McLaren Junior Unattached 8:35.23 9:01.00 8:35.23 6:00.67 6:16.12 9:26.76 10:23.43 -
9 Nathaniel Adams SR-4 Dartmouth 8:38.77 11:04.03 7:15.77 10:06.96 6:29.08 7:00.21 10:43.28 -
10 Kevin Robertson   Saint-Laurent Select 8:41.10 6:04.77 10:30.54 10:09.69 8:20.26 10:40.96 8:35.89 -
12 Dhahran Velasquez JR-3 UMass Lowell 8:47.90 10:44.04 7:44.56 7:02.32 8:58.46 11:05.16 6:14.81 -
13 Peter Gurney   Unattached 8:48.80 8:17.08 6:47.18 10:34.56 7:18.91 9:20.53 7:45.35 -
14 Harrison Maloy FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:53.35 7:01.35 8:00.02 6:56.02 8:37.35 7:22.68 7:54.69 -
16 Joseph Molvar FR-1 UMass Lowell 8:54.86 8:38.82 10:15.09 8:28.12 6:46.50 7:34.64 7:34.64 -
20 Justin Carbone FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:00.71 6:50.94 7:07.16 7:17.98 8:22.86 7:07.16 7:39.61 -
21 Cody Kingman FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:01.97 10:23.27 9:18.23 6:30.22 10:55.79 10:34.11 6:41.06 -
23 BJ Smith SR-4 Franklin Pierce 9:03.77 10:30.78 6:36.96 10:03.59 11:08.84 11:08.84 6:36.96 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Sean Laverty FR-1 Dartmouth 10:25.33 8:32.56 2
6 Alexander Kushen SO-2 Dartmouth 10:41.38 8:33.10 1
8 Will Shafer JR-3 Dartmouth 9:44.24 8:37.02 -
11 Kyle Dotterer JR-3 Dartmouth 11:11.61 8:44.69 -
15 Marco Pompilj SO-2 Dartmouth 8:44.08 8:54.77 -
17 Kendall Westhoff Freshman Unattached 6:48.28 8:57.20 -
18 Ben Osipow SO-2 Boston College 11:35.31 8:59.00 -
19 James Zingarini SR-4 Boston College 10:59.11 9:00.25 -
22 Timothy Poitras JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:08.83 9:03.39 -
24 Sawyer Maher SO-2 Boston College 9:14.69 9:03.81 -
26 Kevin Murphy SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:48.28 9:11.72 -
28 Tyler Hanson SR-4 Boston College 8:41.31 9:14.58 -
29 Quin McGaugh Junior Belmont Hill 7:39.74 9:20.65 -
33 Nikita Zhuravkov   Boutique Courir 9:28.37 9:34.11 -
34 Jack Morris SO-2 Boston College 6:53.95 9:34.92 -
  Mathieu Duperron   Boutique Courir DNF DNF -
  Michael Stephens SR-4 Boston College DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 Marc-Andre Trudeau Perron   Saint-Laurent Select 9:11.44 11:51.36 -
27 Hughes Benjamin Senior Unattached 9:13.90 10:20.37 -
30 Zachary Lachance   Boutique Courir 9:25.93 8:51.98 -
31 Ian Connell JR-3 Keene State 9:31.88 6:40.32 -
32 William Davalan   Boutique Courir 9:32.45 8:52.38 -
35 Evan Kendall   Unattached 9:35.28 8:14.74 -
36 Charles-Étie Martin Freshman Universite de Montreal 9:41.04 11:37.25 -
37 Philip Parent JR-3 Keene State 9:42.97 7:46.38 -
38 Jean-Michel Robichaud Junior Universite de Montreal 9:46.29 8:18.35 -
39 Justin Blashill   Boutique Courir 9:55.58 11:54.70 -
40 Anthony Barinelli SO-2 Franklin Pierce 10:03.79 9:39.64 -
41 Emile Garon   Boutique Courir 10:05.58 8:58.97 -
42 Ben MacDonald JR-3 Keene State 10:13.55 7:21.76 -
43 Gavin Thomas SO-2 Keene State 10:14.51 10:02.22 -
44 Noah Decelles   Boutique Courir 10:41.90 11:26.84 -
45 Travis Rivera JR-3 York (N.Y.) 11:07.03 9:40.32 -
46 Jeffrey Bejarano FR-1 York (N.Y.) 11:13.47 9:59.39 -