February 4, 2017
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lafayette Gentry Jacquet, Sydney Minor, Taylor Stansbury, Angelle Primeaux 7:40.24 9:35.29 9:35.29 8:32.01 10:55.83
2 Holy Savior Menard Addison Hays, Hannah Hays, Faith Michiels, Claire Vaughn 7:12.85 10:09.64 8:50.39 7:37.23 11:59.38
3 Episcopal Adele Broussard, Hayley Schwab, Mary Kathryn Underwood, Alicia Stamey 13:09.79 10:17.02 12:51.28 8:32.13 11:24.90
4 Lusher Charter Cori Mitchell, Emma Roberts, Maia Stewart, Carolyn McGinnis 7:25.66 10:18.96 10:18.96 8:08.98 9:10.88
5 Mandeville Ally McCulley, Ashleigh Touchard, Ann Byerley, Charley Chehardy 10:09.08 10:21.51 12:56.89 13:27.97 8:35.86
6 St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge Leanne Livingston, Virginia Dirks, Isabella Kotval, Claire Andries 8:18.27 10:22.83 9:39.24 12:08.72 9:51.69
7 Parkway Jazz Rasouliyan, Carly Hanson, Lindsey Hutcheson, Adrianna Wilder 9:05.68 10:27.21 8:46.86 10:20.94 7:31.60
8 Dutchtown Melissa Landry, Tara Stuntz, Stephanie Wong, Phoebe Poche 13:24.13 10:43.30 11:41.20 8:34.64 8:28.21
9 Curtis, John Layla Pongracz, Troianna Gause, Alli Despaux, Hannah Ivory 12:28.13 10:56.25 12:08.44 7:39.38 13:53.44
10 Vandebilt Catholic Katherine Cazayoux, Caroline Lindsay, Madison Richoux, Leanna Teuton 11:24.67 11:11.24 8:10.01 10:17.54 8:57.00
11 Runnels Ann Fink, Micah Roper, Ryan Roper, Kaylen Howe 12:37.77 11:22.67 12:17.29 9:53.93 13:32.38
12 St. Thomas More Meredith Hebert, Grace Waguespack, Lily Falgout, Mia Parker 9:44.80 11:27.99 11:34.87 10:53.59 8:56.64
13 Ouachita Parish Natasa Mazanova, Lillian Callaway, Kelly Flanagan, Emery Johnson 11:46.68 11:32.82 12:14.39 11:25.90 14:05.24
14 Newman, Isidore Jessi Ruhl, Molly Robert, Laine Nowak, Mikala Ruhl 12:46.86 11:37.14 11:02.29 13:56.57 9:45.60
15 Cabrini Rachel Mipro, Olivia Michelli, Lilia Wahlder, Madisyn Acosta 11:38.91 11:45.97 14:42.47 9:45.96 15:03.65
16 St. Katharine Amya Kyle, Kayli Johnson, De'jah May, Ka'Islah Banks 14:46.59 12:37.77 14:16.28 11:44.73 8:50.44
Girls' 4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Lafayette Jacquet, Minor, Stansbury, Primeaux 9:46.80 9:35.29
2 Holy Savior Menard Hays, Hays, Michiels, Vaughn 10:21.84 10:09.64
3 Episcopal Broussard, Schwab, Underwood, Stamey 10:10.85 10:17.02
4 Lusher Charter Mitchell, Roberts, Stewart, McGinnis 7:13.28 10:18.96
5 Mandeville McCulley, Touchard, Byerley, Chehardy 13:09.32 10:21.51
6 St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge Livingston, Dirks, Kotval, Andries 10:35.29 10:22.83
7 Parkway Rasouliyan, Hanson, Hutcheson, Wilder 10:33.49 10:27.21
8 Dutchtown Landry, Stuntz, Wong, Poche 11:02.60 10:43.30
9 Curtis, John Pongracz, Gause, Despaux, Ivory 12:21.57 10:56.25
Girls' 4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Vandebilt Catholic Cazayoux, Lindsay, Richoux, Teuton 12:38.51 10:57.82 9:23.85 8:30.15 12:04.94 9:03.71 11:11.24
11 Runnels Fink, Roper, Roper, Howe 11:02.19 12:30.94 8:45.66 13:59.69 14:13.34 14:40.65 11:22.67
12 St. Thomas More Hebert, Waguespack, Falgout, Parker 8:36.00 12:36.79 13:38.71 12:29.91 12:36.79 12:36.79 11:27.99
13 Ouachita Parish Mazanova, Callaway, Flanagan, Johnson 8:32.69 11:12.04 13:30.60 10:02.76 13:58.32 9:14.26 11:32.82
14 Newman, Isidore Ruhl, Robert, Nowak, Ruhl 9:17.72 14:31.43 10:55.32 14:24.46 8:28.92 13:14.74 11:37.14
15 Cabrini Mipro, Michelli, Wahlder, Acosta 9:38.90 14:35.41 11:38.91 13:31.87 8:35.36 12:21.27 11:45.97
16 St. Katharine Kyle, Johnson, May, Banks 9:58.64 8:50.44 10:44.11 12:52.93 13:30.82 12:37.77 12:37.77