February 3, 2017
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Deonca Bookman JR-3 Prairie View 24.65 25.15
2 Terralicia Mercadel SO-2 Southern 32.30 25.23
3 Jada Hunt SO-2 Alcorn State 20.76 25.62
4 Takara Coleman SR-4 Prairie View 20.80 25.67
5 Husniyyah Rogers SO-2 Prairie View 30.08 25.71
6 Aareion Jackson FR-1 SE Louisiana 31.93 25.75
7 Nikole Haroon FR-1 Texas Southern 29.93 25.80
8 Jessica Ransom FR-1 Alcorn State 26.77 25.99
9 Mia Robinson FR-1 McNeese State 33.28 26.00
10 Kristina Ricks FR-1 Prairie View 28.92 26.05
11 Diamond Lee FR-1 McNeese State 31.03 26.07
12 Nia Williams FR-1 Southern 23.30 26.18
13 Jeunice Maxime' FR-1 Grambling 20.51 26.29
14 Kiya Reeves FR-1 Texas Southern 29.22 26.32
15 La'Porcha Griggs SO-2 UL-Monroe 30.33 26.37
16 Taneisha Allen FR-1 McNeese State 24.29 26.40
17 Miles Ashley FR-1 Southern 33.56 26.42
18 Keandria Taylor FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 24.59 26.44
19 Treshanna Taylor JR-3 SE Louisiana 34.40 26.46
20 Angel Byers JR-3 Grambling 26.76 26.49
21 Stephine Mathis FR-1 Prairie View 33.55 26.62
22 Kaziah Rolle SO-2 SE Louisiana 28.69 26.81
23 CHASITY CRAWFORD FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 34.92 26.86
24 Chinyere Mbonu JR-3 Alcorn State 28.77 26.88
25 Alia Griffin FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 19.38 26.91
26 Raven Davis SO-2 SE Louisiana 31.25 26.94
27 Nicole Gonzalez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 22.12 26.97
28 LaGae Brigance SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 30.97 27.16
29 Marrisa Stove SO-2 Grambling 21.21 27.19
30 Ebony Hills FR-1 SE Louisiana 35.46 27.27
31 Lakeydra Mosley SO-2 Prairie View 22.92 27.28
32 Toni Corso FR-1 UL-Monroe 28.66 27.29
33 Kaitlyn Cooke   Unattached 31.97 27.32
34 Sydney Curry FR-1 UL-Monroe 25.01 27.48
35 Myrielle Powell FR-1 SE Louisiana 27.01 27.56
36 Markesha Broussard FR-1 Nicholls State 25.70 27.63
37 Ayanna Weeks SR-4 McNeese State 25.98 27.63
38 Racheal Shelby FR-1 Alcorn State 24.34 27.66
39 Joshlyn Smith FR-1 Nicholls State 27.99 27.71
40 Candace Baity FR-1 Alcorn State 21.86 28.02
41 Lakeisha Taylor JR-3 Nicholls State 26.64 28.04
42 Lydia Taylor FR-1 Nicholls State 27.33 28.17
43 Justice Edwards FR-1 Alcorn State 36.15 28.24
44 Iesha Taylor JR-3 Nicholls State 24.16 28.76
45 Brianna Robinson FR-1 Prairie View 28.96 29.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jada Hunt SO-2 Alcorn State 17.94 25.62 20.24
4 Takara Coleman SR-4 Prairie View 21.31 25.67 29.01
6 Aareion Jackson FR-1 SE Louisiana 24.47 25.75 18.03
28 LaGae Brigance SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 34.50 27.16 25.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Deonca Bookman JR-3 Prairie View 25.15 25.41
2 Terralicia Mercadel SO-2 Southern 25.23 22.71
8 Jessica Ransom FR-1 Alcorn State 25.99 19.76
18 Keandria Taylor FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 26.44 20.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Husniyyah Rogers SO-2 Prairie View 26.49 32.91 25.71 27.77 29.31
10 Kristina Ricks FR-1 Prairie View 25.01 31.52 26.05 33.87 19.02
12 Nia Williams FR-1 Southern 24.35 29.33 26.18 19.38 20.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Nikole Haroon FR-1 Texas Southern 25.80
14 Kiya Reeves FR-1 Texas Southern 26.32
19 Treshanna Taylor JR-3 SE Louisiana 26.46
23 CHASITY CRAWFORD FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 26.86
27 Nicole Gonzalez FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 26.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 La'Porcha Griggs SO-2 UL-Monroe 28.75 31.38 27.17 32.70 26.37
24 Chinyere Mbonu JR-3 Alcorn State 31.72 22.58 23.93 34.14 26.88
25 Alia Griffin FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 22.61 33.64 29.87 19.38 26.91
26 Raven Davis SO-2 SE Louisiana 20.21 23.71 26.14 31.52 26.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Diamond Lee FR-1 McNeese State 29.98 25.29 26.07 26.33 23.47 27.12
20 Angel Byers JR-3 Grambling 24.37 31.00 26.49 33.12 22.26 24.64
33 Kaitlyn Cooke   Unattached 29.78 23.77 27.32 26.23 33.61 34.97
37 Ayanna Weeks SR-4 McNeese State 25.15 35.92 27.63 32.61 20.45 33.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Jeunice Maxime' FR-1 Grambling 26.29 24.72
17 Miles Ashley FR-1 Southern 26.42 33.03
21 Stephine Mathis FR-1 Prairie View 26.62 23.70
22 Kaziah Rolle SO-2 SE Louisiana 26.81 33.52
29 Marrisa Stove SO-2 Grambling 27.19 31.82
30 Ebony Hills FR-1 SE Louisiana 27.27 23.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Taneisha Allen FR-1 McNeese State 26.40 24.29
32 Toni Corso FR-1 UL-Monroe 27.29 34.39
34 Sydney Curry FR-1 UL-Monroe 27.48 27.48
41 Lakeisha Taylor JR-3 Nicholls State 28.04 30.57
44 Iesha Taylor JR-3 Nicholls State 28.76 20.14
45 Brianna Robinson FR-1 Prairie View 29.55 21.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Markesha Broussard FR-1 Nicholls State 27.63
38 Racheal Shelby FR-1 Alcorn State 27.66
40 Candace Baity FR-1 Alcorn State 28.02
42 Lydia Taylor FR-1 Nicholls State 28.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Mia Robinson FR-1 McNeese State 26.00 22.62 28.60
31 Lakeydra Mosley SO-2 Prairie View 27.28 26.74 24.01
35 Myrielle Powell FR-1 SE Louisiana 27.56 19.57 28.12
39 Joshlyn Smith FR-1 Nicholls State 27.71 23.83 23.83
43 Justice Edwards FR-1 Alcorn State 28.24 29.94 33.04