January 6, 2017
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hollie Parker SO-2 LSU 6:18.05 3:33.03 4:27.04 5:00.04 5:18.05 4:12.04
2 Erika Lewis SO-2 LSU 4:23.45 5:18.59 5:24.71 5:06.33 4:38.76 5:58.41
3 Mikayla Sonneborn SR-4 Tulane 5:48.79 4:05.10 6:32.78 5:14.22 3:43.10 5:07.94
4 Sarah Cella FR-1 Tulane 5:57.10 5:34.97 4:19.13 5:16.01 4:34.93 6:22.38
5 Emily Field   Unattached 4:08.25 4:52.80 4:27.34 5:18.26 3:42.79 5:34.18
6 Jessica Adamson SR-4 Tulane 4:26.76 6:38.53 4:07.47 5:21.39 5:11.75 6:38.53
7 Jennifer White FR-1 North Texas 5:33.21 4:56.92 6:02.91 5:29.91 4:17.33 7:08.89
8 Hannah Naquin JR-3 Nicholls State 7:03.17 5:57.05 6:20.19 5:30.60 4:44.32 3:54.73
9 Courtney Musgrove JR-3 UL-Lafayette 6:03.99 6:13.92 4:28.03 5:30.90 6:07.30 4:34.65
10 Lindsay Lagarde JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:05.78 6:48.82 6:58.79 5:32.37 6:52.14 6:02.29
11 Courtney Broussard JR-3 UL-Lafayette 7:16.22 4:19.00 6:59.18 5:40.79 5:27.16 5:10.12
12 Amelie Whitehurst   Unattached 5:09.88 6:16.03 7:25.66 5:48.17 6:33.44 4:45.50
13 Dynasty Williams JR-3 Alcorn State 5:12.91 5:02.25 7:42.26 5:55.58 4:16.02 6:27.59
14 Janae Simoneaux FR-1 Southern 5:00.44 6:43.03 7:12.34 6:06.39 6:06.39 5:59.07
15 Danae Colston SO-2 Southern 6:48.28 6:48.28 7:21.39 6:07.82 6:29.89 5:05.29
16 LaTona Turner FR-1 Southern 6:19.30 8:16.01 6:44.31 6:56.81 7:09.32 8:32.68
  Morgan Schuetz SR-4 LSU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hollie Parker SO-2 LSU 5:00.04 6:24.06
2 Erika Lewis SO-2 LSU 5:06.33 3:37.50
3 Mikayla Sonneborn SR-4 Tulane 5:14.22 4:36.52
4 Sarah Cella FR-1 Tulane 5:16.01 4:03.33
5 Emily Field   Unattached 5:18.26 4:59.17
6 Jessica Adamson SR-4 Tulane 5:21.39 6:32.10
7 Jennifer White FR-1 North Texas 5:29.91 4:50.32
8 Hannah Naquin JR-3 Nicholls State 5:30.60 5:04.16
9 Courtney Musgrove JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:30.90 6:53.63
  Morgan Schuetz SR-4 LSU DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Lindsay Lagarde JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:32.37 6:58.79
11 Courtney Broussard JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:40.79 6:28.50
12 Amelie Whitehurst   Unattached 5:48.17 5:20.32
13 Dynasty Williams JR-3 Alcorn State 5:55.58 7:35.15
14 Janae Simoneaux FR-1 Southern 6:06.39 7:27.00
15 Danae Colston SO-2 Southern 6:07.82 7:14.03
16 LaTona Turner FR-1 Southern 6:56.81 5:45.96