March 31, 2017
|
Mississippi College - Clinton, MS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angelica Jacobs SO-2 Alcorn State 2:50.15 1:38.22 1:49.28 2:18.33 2:48.77 2:18.33 2:14.18 10
2 Shaquanda Hill FR-1 Alcorn State 1:39.38 2:00.37 2:45.16 2:19.96 2:05.97 2:18.56 2:07.37 8
3 Keyana Boyd FR-1 Mississippi College 2:47.47 1:46.96 2:44.66 2:20.73 2:19.33 2:36.21 2:41.84 6
4 Brianna Pace SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 2:02.60 1:52.62 2:06.87 2:22.55 2:02.60 2:39.66 3:05.32 5
5 Jaden Russell FR-1 William Carey 2:00.08 3:00.12 2:34.39 2:22.95 2:42.97 1:50.08 2:31.53 4
6 Brooklyn Schumaker JR-3 Belhaven 2:04.68 2:31.91 2:36.21 2:23.31 2:54.84 2:06.12 1:48.92 3
7 Abbie Easter JR-3 Mississippi College 2:45.35 2:02.15 2:45.35 2:28.96 3:01.74 2:46.84 2:43.86 2
8 Maliya Vaughan SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 2:28.16 2:13.04 1:59.44 2:31.18 3:04.44 2:11.53 2:19.09 1
9 Rachel Smith JR-3 Mississippi College 2:44.00 1:47.82 2:15.15 2:31.85 2:34.89 2:15.15 1:50.85 -
10 Carlie Calais SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 2:13.19 2:02.35 2:27.13 2:34.87 2:48.81 2:22.48 1:56.16 -
11 Hydeia Barney SO-2 Dillard 2:15.92 2:25.29 2:34.66 2:36.22 3:15.28 2:53.41 1:55.61 -
12 Hannah Chamberlain JR-3 Mississippi College 2:44.38 2:53.86 2:45.96 2:38.05 2:12.77 2:38.05 3:03.34 -
13 Baylee Webb JR-3 Mississippi College 2:01.31 1:58.12 1:53.33 2:39.61 2:26.85 3:24.30 2:38.02 -
14 Madeline Sawaya SO-2 Mississippi College 3:23.34 2:28.91 2:46.52 2:40.11 2:43.32 2:14.50 1:55.28 -
15 Shelby Sparks JR-3 East Texas Baptist 3:23.02 2:07.29 3:14.96 2:41.12 2:05.68 2:07.29 3:23.02 -
16 Kimberly Valmyre SR-4 Jackson State 3:17.60 3:01.40 3:19.21 2:41.96 3:27.31 2:45.20 3:30.55 -
17 Melissa Kidder FR-1 East Texas Baptist 3:12.58 3:04.42 2:51.36 2:43.20 2:25.25 2:20.36 3:07.68 -
18 Brandi Fennell SO-2 William Carey 2:49.19 2:11.41 2:06.48 2:44.26 2:31.12 2:24.55 2:39.34 -
19 Alyssa Cummings FR-1 East Texas Baptist 3:32.89 3:31.23 2:34.68 2:46.32 3:21.25 2:38.01 2:24.70 -
20 RaShaunda Ridle FR-1 Jackson State 3:35.98 3:25.93 2:49.10 2:47.42 2:55.80 3:32.63 1:57.20 -
21 Unice Kamui FR-1 Dillard 3:22.90 2:04.09 3:11.16 2:47.68 2:56.07 2:37.62 2:29.24 -
22 CINNAEYA Hicks FR-1 Lane 2:32.77 3:31.13 2:05.31 2:51.65 2:53.37 2:20.76 3:00.24 -
23 Leah Chamberlain JR-3 Mississippi College 2:46.77 2:27.25 2:34.35 2:57.41 3:15.16 3:15.16 3:08.06 -
24 Jaylin Jones SO-2 Lane 4:05.85 2:54.74 3:00.83 3:23.18 3:41.47 3:15.06 2:48.64 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angelica Jacobs SO-2 Alcorn State 2:18.33 1:53.43 2:34.93 2:04.50 2:39.08 1:36.84 1:39.60 10
2 Shaquanda Hill FR-1 Alcorn State 2:19.96 2:42.36 2:03.17 1:58.97 2:00.37 2:32.56 2:35.36 8
3 Keyana Boyd FR-1 Mississippi College 2:20.73 2:41.84 2:54.51 2:26.36 1:59.62 2:13.70 2:29.18 6
4 Brianna Pace SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 2:22.55 2:18.28 2:58.19 2:53.92 1:46.92 2:42.51 3:03.89 5
5 Jaden Russell FR-1 William Carey 2:22.95 2:04.37 2:37.25 2:35.82 2:07.23 2:01.51 1:58.65 4
6 Brooklyn Schumaker JR-3 Belhaven 2:23.31 2:24.75 2:36.21 2:30.48 2:33.35 2:14.72 2:23.31 3
7 Abbie Easter JR-3 Mississippi College 2:28.96 2:28.96 2:27.47 3:04.71 2:09.60 1:54.70 3:06.20 2
8 Maliya Vaughan SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 2:31.18 2:47.81 2:37.23 3:01.42 2:05.48 2:38.74 2:10.02 1
9 Rachel Smith JR-3 Mississippi College 2:31.85 3:11.34 2:54.63 3:05.26 2:40.97 3:06.78 2:16.67 -
10 Carlie Calais SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 2:34.87 3:21.34 3:07.40 1:54.61 3:02.75 2:25.58 2:51.91 -
11 Hydeia Barney SO-2 Dillard 2:36.22 3:12.15 2:29.98 1:54.04 2:56.53 2:45.60 3:13.72 -
14 Madeline Sawaya SO-2 Mississippi College 2:40.11 3:24.94 2:06.49 3:05.73 2:51.32 3:28.15 2:48.12 -
20 RaShaunda Ridle FR-1 Jackson State 2:47.42 3:24.26 2:08.92 3:24.26 2:12.27 3:09.19 3:27.60 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Hannah Chamberlain JR-3 Mississippi College 3:06.50 2:38.05 2:41.22 -
13 Baylee Webb JR-3 Mississippi College 3:27.50 2:39.61 2:39.61 -
15 Shelby Sparks JR-3 East Texas Baptist 2:18.57 2:41.12 3:00.46 -
16 Kimberly Valmyre SR-4 Jackson State 2:20.91 2:41.96 1:58.23 -
17 Melissa Kidder FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2:44.84 2:43.20 1:54.24 -
18 Brandi Fennell SO-2 William Carey 2:01.56 2:44.26 2:14.70 -
19 Alyssa Cummings FR-1 East Texas Baptist 2:13.06 2:46.32 3:29.57 -
21 Unice Kamui FR-1 Dillard 2:51.04 2:47.68 3:19.54 -
22 CINNAEYA Hicks FR-1 Lane 2:39.64 2:51.65 3:05.39 -
23 Leah Chamberlain JR-3 Mississippi College 2:05.97 2:57.41 2:18.38 -
24 Jaylin Jones SO-2 Lane 3:33.34 3:23.18 2:36.45 -