March 4, 2017
|
Puget Sound - Tacoma, WA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Emery Bradlina SO-2 Puget Sound 6:10.39 4:51.64 10
2 Waverly Shreffler FR-1 Western Washington 5:19.39 4:55.73 8
3 Maddy Hutchison JR-3 Western Washington 5:20.28 4:56.55 6
4 Yadira Lopez JR-3 Saint Martin's 5:39.40 4:57.72 5
5 Alison Wise JR-3 Puget Sound 6:00.51 4:57.94 4
6 Sedona McNerney FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:01.39 4:58.01 3
7 Thais Pedro-Trujillo JR-3 Whitworth 4:23.05 4:58.92 2
8 Claire McCloskey SR-4 Saint Martin's 3:32.93 4:59.89 1
9 Sophia Galvez FR-1 Western Washington 5:29.99 4:59.99 -
10 Katherine Walter FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:40.53 5:01.64 -
11 Peyton Shinnick FR-1 Western Washington 3:55.33 5:01.70 -
12 Nicole Vijgen FR-1 Western Washington 5:09.54 5:06.47 -
13 Hannah Eshelman JR-3 Puget Sound 6:31.56 5:18.34 -
14 Lindsey Dorney FR-1 Saint Martin's 6:54.35 5:18.73 -
15 Terra Wildon JR-3 Puget Sound 6:28.87 5:18.74 -
16 Dawn Mist Movich-Fields FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:51.20 5:19.27 -
17 Keira Crabtree FR-1 Lewis & Clark 6:52.77 5:22.47 -
18 Katherine Hull SO-2 Lewis & Clark 4:57.50 5:34.26 -
19 Madison Sullivan SR-4 Lewis & Clark 4:45.67 5:36.08 -
20 Mady Bolejack SR-4 Puget Sound 6:35.32 5:37.88 -
21 Yeshi Vaughan FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:09.48 5:43.86 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emery Bradlina SO-2 Puget Sound 5:06.23 4:51.64 4:07.90 3:56.23 6:01.64 6:13.30 4:37.06 10
2 Waverly Shreffler FR-1 Western Washington 6:12.62 4:55.73 5:40.09 5:48.97 4:14.33 6:12.62 4:46.86 8
3 Maddy Hutchison JR-3 Western Washington 5:41.04 4:56.55 5:49.93 3:57.24 5:14.35 4:41.73 3:45.38 6
5 Alison Wise JR-3 Puget Sound 5:12.84 4:57.94 3:52.40 4:04.31 3:43.46 6:06.47 3:28.56 4
6 Sedona McNerney FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:00.99 4:58.01 6:27.42 4:13.31 6:06.56 5:42.72 5:00.99 3
7 Thais Pedro-Trujillo JR-3 Whitworth 5:58.71 4:58.92 4:35.01 3:44.19 4:11.10 5:19.85 4:08.11 2
9 Sophia Galvez FR-1 Western Washington 6:26.99 4:59.99 5:47.99 6:29.99 5:56.99 4:09.00 3:30.00 -
10 Katherine Walter FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:19.74 5:01.64 5:04.66 5:31.81 5:40.86 4:01.32 3:34.17 -
11 Peyton Shinnick FR-1 Western Washington 6:26.18 5:01.70 4:49.64 4:52.65 6:08.08 4:19.47 4:43.60 -
12 Nicole Vijgen FR-1 Western Washington 4:23.57 5:06.47 4:51.15 6:10.83 4:35.83 4:08.24 3:49.86 -
15 Terra Wildon JR-3 Puget Sound 6:47.99 5:18.74 3:55.87 5:47.43 4:43.68 4:05.43 4:43.68 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Yadira Lopez JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:01.16 5:18.56 4:57.72 5:06.66 5
8 Claire McCloskey SR-4 Saint Martin's 5:11.89 4:11.91 4:59.89 3:29.93 1
13 Hannah Eshelman JR-3 Puget Sound 5:50.18 6:44.30 5:18.34 5:18.34 -
14 Lindsey Dorney FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:09.17 4:21.36 5:18.73 6:47.98 -
16 Dawn Mist Movich-Fields FR-1 Lewis & Clark 3:53.07 5:00.12 5:19.27 4:37.77 -
17 Keira Crabtree FR-1 Lewis & Clark 6:17.29 4:21.20 5:22.47 4:47.00 -
18 Katherine Hull SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5:37.61 5:20.89 5:34.26 6:07.69 -
19 Madison Sullivan SR-4 Lewis & Clark 6:50.02 5:15.92 5:36.08 4:08.70 -
20 Mady Bolejack SR-4 Puget Sound 4:33.69 4:43.82 5:37.88 4:40.44 -
21 Yeshi Vaughan FR-1 Saint Martin's 6:28.57 4:55.72 5:43.86 7:13.27 -