March 4, 2017
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Madison Duggan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:38.84 4:29.05 3:35.24 3:52.36 4:04.59 10
2 Ayden Farmer JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:54.33 4:51.88 4:22.44 4:49.42 4:05.27 8
3 khayVonn Benson FR-1 Shorter 3:23.13 3:52.85 4:00.28 3:08.26 4:07.71 6
4 Jacob Burgamy FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:20.93 3:20.93 3:43.26 4:40.31 4:08.06 5
5 Brandon Vaughn SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 3:44.86 4:44.82 4:54.82 3:49.86 4:09.84 4
6 Bryce Griggs FR-1 Piedmont 5:13.02 5:18.02 4:00.40 3:05.31 4:10.41 3
7 Rodrigo Meade SO-2 Oglethorpe 3:21.73 5:16.64 3:11.52 3:34.50 4:15.35 2
8 Mateo Villa FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:30.73 4:31.77 5:12.79 4:49.71 4:16.38 1
9 Robert Gwinn SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 3:53.37 5:29.30 3:30.03 5:03.37 4:19.29 -
10 Jarrod Howell SO-2 Piedmont 5:35.11 4:50.60 3:03.26 5:37.73 4:21.80 -
11 Mason Sims SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 5:32.22 5:24.24 3:27.30 5:26.90 4:25.77 -
12 Jon Gogal SO-2 Berry 5:43.52 3:27.71 4:15.64 3:27.71 4:26.29 -
13 Garrett Napier FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:40.33 5:04.58 4:16.07 4:40.33 4:29.54 -
14 Micah Sneller SO-2 Covenant 5:27.59 3:44.71 5:38.42 5:24.88 4:30.73 -
15 Kiernan Gordon FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 3:58.07 3:44.39 3:58.07 4:47.33 4:33.64 -
16 William Foster SO-2 Piedmont 4:31.55 3:50.41 4:01.38 5:45.61 4:34.29 -
17 Matt Towe FR-1 Berry 4:47.13 3:51.91 4:47.13 4:30.56 4:36.08 -
18 Matthew Tueller SO-2 Covenant 4:56.81 3:33.59 4:29.07 5:30.10 4:37.39 -
19 Jonathan Carden FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:29.75 3:56.38 3:53.60 3:14.67 4:38.09 -
20 Nathan Crews SO-2 Piedmont 5:17.77 3:37.42 4:13.66 3:59.72 4:38.74 -
21 Phil Carranard FR-1 Covenant 4:15.42 5:00.82 3:30.01 4:04.06 4:43.79 -
22 Phil Moore SR-4 Covenant 3:53.25 6:08.59 5:59.95 5:31.16 4:47.96 -
23 Jordan Caldwell FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:45.30 5:17.99 3:36.95 4:06.66 4:57.18 -
24 Kirwa Kiptoo JR-3 West Georgia 4:14.26 4:17.29 4:23.34 5:54.15 5:02.69 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Madison Duggan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 5:13.08 2:56.11 4:16.82 3:40.14 4:04.59 10
2 Ayden Farmer JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:29.80 4:44.52 4:51.88 3:57.92 4:05.27 8
3 khayVonn Benson FR-1 Shorter 3:40.47 2:58.36 5:22.03 4:39.92 4:07.71 6
4 Jacob Burgamy FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:45.74 5:15.04 3:25.89 3:45.74 4:08.06 5
5 Brandon Vaughn SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 3:02.39 3:29.87 4:07.35 4:27.33 4:09.84 4
6 Bryce Griggs FR-1 Piedmont 4:22.93 4:52.98 2:57.80 4:45.47 4:10.41 3
7 Rodrigo Meade SO-2 Oglethorpe 4:43.44 4:38.34 3:19.18 3:21.73 4:15.35 2
8 Mateo Villa FR-1 Oglethorpe 3:25.11 4:03.56 4:16.38 3:09.73 4:16.38 1
9 Robert Gwinn SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 3:40.40 3:48.18 5:08.56 3:55.96 4:19.29 -
10 Jarrod Howell SO-2 Piedmont 4:42.75 4:40.13 5:11.55 3:39.92 4:21.80 -
12 Jon Gogal SO-2 Berry 3:38.36 4:18.31 4:04.99 3:06.41 4:26.29 -
24 Kirwa Kiptoo JR-3 West Georgia 3:34.91 3:40.97 4:53.61 6:06.26 5:02.69 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Mason Sims SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 4:23.12 5:34.87 4:25.77 3:48.57 -
13 Garrett Napier FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 5:01.89 3:16.77 4:29.54 4:32.24 -
14 Micah Sneller SO-2 Covenant 3:52.83 3:20.34 4:30.73 4:09.08 -
15 Kiernan Gordon FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4:17.23 3:11.55 4:33.64 4:41.85 -
16 William Foster SO-2 Piedmont 5:04.47 5:37.38 4:34.29 5:18.18 -
17 Matt Towe FR-1 Berry 5:06.45 4:47.13 4:36.08 5:03.69 -
18 Matthew Tueller SO-2 Covenant 3:30.82 4:26.30 4:37.39 3:19.72 -
19 Jonathan Carden FR-1 Oglethorpe 5:55.96 3:23.01 4:38.09 5:28.15 -
20 Nathan Crews SO-2 Piedmont 3:20.70 3:45.78 4:38.74 5:40.07 -
21 Phil Carranard FR-1 Covenant 4:18.25 3:35.68 4:43.79 3:30.01 -
22 Phil Moore SR-4 Covenant 3:59.01 4:47.96 4:47.96 4:53.72 -
23 Jordan Caldwell FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:54.21 5:56.62 4:57.18 4:12.61 -