March 4, 2017
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Daniel Mushrush   Unnattached 17:06.73 13:51.66 -
0 Dillon Patterson   Unnattached 17:24.63 15:50.62 -
0 David Matherne   Unnattached 17:22.00 13:53.60 -
1 Logan Stockton SR-4 U. of the South 15:22.71 17:50.35 10
2 Trevor Norris SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 15:29.62 11:55.81 8
3 Parker Roberts FR-1 Berry 15:47.35 14:50.51 6
4 Mark McAlister SR-4 U. of the South 15:47.69 18:19.32 5
5 Jorge Hernandez SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 15:47.89 15:09.98 4
6 Jacob King JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 15:48.11 12:38.49 3
7 Ebenezer Agaro SR-4 Berry 15:51.56 11:06.10 2
8 jacob Giammarco FR-1 West Georgia 16:12.54 19:07.60 1
9 Robert Bevins JR-3 Berry 16:18.15 15:39.03 -
10 Nicholas Evans FR-1 Oglethorpe 16:19.54 15:20.77 -
11 Nathan Galloway FR-1 Piedmont 16:25.22 21:20.79 -
12 Micah Sneller SO-2 Covenant 16:28.41 14:10.04 -
13 Jack Barganier FR-1 U. of the South 16:28.98 17:18.43 -
14 Urias Velasquez SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 16:30.87 20:38.59 -
15 Nicholas Berardi FR-1 Oglethorpe 16:39.46 15:09.51 -
16 Thomas Adkins FR-1 West Georgia 16:40.14 21:20.18 -
17 Alan Bowers FR-1 Berry 16:42.37 16:52.40 -
18 Matthew Tueller SO-2 Covenant 16:47.84 21:40.12 -
19 Cody Parker JR-3 Piedmont 16:53.80 20:26.70 -
20 Andrew Aycock FR-1 Oglethorpe 16:58.05 12:23.18 -
21 Oswaldo Franco FR-1 Shorter 16:58.11 16:47.93 -
22 Colin Maurer JR-3 Oglethorpe 17:03.84 19:37.42 -
23 Andrew Gale FR-1 Piedmont 17:04.43 18:26.39 -
24 Cam Mallett FR-1 Berry 17:20.81 18:02.45 -
25 Nathan Bierema SO-2 Covenant 17:22.48 17:22.48 -
26 Silas Stocks SO-2 Berry 17:23.79 20:42.11 -
27 Harrison Calhoun FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 17:27.68 18:20.07 -
28 Isaiah McElvain FR-1 Berry 17:28.23 17:07.27 -
29 Rob Ritchie FR-1 U. of the South 17:41.98 14:41.45 -
30 Zach Atchison JR-3 Covenant 17:51.58 20:43.04 -
31 Andrew Mills SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 18:11.95 21:39.42 -
32 Juan Chavez FR-1 Berry 18:17.37 15:54.72 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Logan Stockton SR-4 U. of the South 15:22.71 16:36.53 10
2 Trevor Norris SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 15:29.62 16:25.40 8
3 Parker Roberts FR-1 Berry 15:47.35 17:22.09 6
4 Mark McAlister SR-4 U. of the South 15:47.69 16:44.56 5
5 Jorge Hernandez SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 15:47.89 11:13.01 4
6 Jacob King JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 15:48.11 11:13.16 3
7 Ebenezer Agaro SR-4 Berry 15:51.56 12:03.19 2
9 Robert Bevins JR-3 Berry 16:18.15 17:36.41 -
10 Nicholas Evans FR-1 Oglethorpe 16:19.54 13:23.23 -
11 Nathan Galloway FR-1 Piedmont 16:25.22 17:14.49 -
14 Urias Velasquez SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 16:30.87 11:43.52 -
15 Nicholas Berardi FR-1 Oglethorpe 16:39.46 14:59.52 -
20 Andrew Aycock FR-1 Oglethorpe 16:58.05 17:48.96 -
21 Oswaldo Franco FR-1 Shorter 16:58.11 14:15.22 -
23 Andrew Gale FR-1 Piedmont 17:04.43 18:16.14 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Daniel Mushrush   Unnattached 16:56.47 18:08.34 17:06.73 12:19.25 16:05.13 -
0 Dillon Patterson   Unnattached 15:50.62 17:14.19 17:24.63 18:37.76 14:47.94 -
0 David Matherne   Unnattached 18:14.10 22:24.18 17:22.00 13:01.50 14:24.86 -
8 jacob Giammarco FR-1 West Georgia 14:35.29 13:56.39 16:12.54 13:56.39 14:45.02 1
12 Micah Sneller SO-2 Covenant 15:58.76 16:48.18 16:28.41 16:38.30 12:50.96 -
13 Jack Barganier FR-1 U. of the South 19:46.78 16:38.87 16:28.98 14:20.42 12:41.52 -
16 Thomas Adkins FR-1 West Georgia 20:00.17 21:20.18 16:40.14 17:20.15 18:40.16 -
17 Alan Bowers FR-1 Berry 13:51.97 13:01.85 16:42.37 20:52.97 15:32.21 -
18 Matthew Tueller SO-2 Covenant 21:09.88 11:45.49 16:47.84 20:39.65 20:09.41 -
19 Cody Parker JR-3 Piedmont 13:31.04 15:52.98 16:53.80 17:14.08 16:13.25 -
22 Colin Maurer JR-3 Oglethorpe 16:12.65 18:35.99 17:03.84 16:12.65 17:24.32 -
24 Cam Mallett FR-1 Berry 17:41.63 12:18.98 17:20.81 15:05.51 12:18.98 -
25 Nathan Bierema SO-2 Covenant 17:01.63 13:22.71 17:22.48 15:27.81 19:38.01 -
26 Silas Stocks SO-2 Berry 17:02.92 13:13.28 17:23.79 14:57.66 17:13.36 -
27 Harrison Calhoun FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 14:29.58 12:23.86 17:27.68 17:27.68 22:00.08 -
28 Isaiah McElvain FR-1 Berry 15:11.96 15:22.45 17:28.23 17:49.20 13:27.14 -
29 Rob Ritchie FR-1 U. of the South 14:20.21 16:06.41 17:41.98 20:31.90 14:30.83 -
30 Zach Atchison JR-3 Covenant 15:21.56 21:25.90 17:51.58 20:32.32 19:17.31 -
31 Andrew Mills SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15:28.16 20:44.83 18:11.95 19:17.47 18:01.03 -
32 Juan Chavez FR-1 Berry 22:40.74 21:01.98 18:17.37 21:12.95 20:07.11 -