January 13, 2017
|
Houston-Yeoman FH (Flat) - Houston, TX
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Jackson FR-1 Rice 57.36 57.94 1:05.39 1:13.42 53.92
2 Bryanah Rideaux SO-2 Rice 58.20 1:13.92 1:09.26 1:11.59 45.40
3 Kristina Knowles SR-4 Houston 1:00.60 1:08.48 1:10.91 1:12.72 1:00.00
4 Abigail Schneebeck SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:03.22 1:10.81 58.17 1:10.18 1:15.87
5 Alondriah Brown JR-3 Nicholls State 1:03.24 1:12.73 1:11.47 57.55 1:19.05
6 Andy Garza FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:03.25 48.71 1:20.96 1:20.33 47.44
7 Elexus Allen JR-3 Nicholls State 1:03.62 1:12.53 57.90 1:06.17 57.26
8 Lydia Taylor FR-1 Nicholls State 1:04.07 1:17.53 1:18.81 1:18.81 58.31
9 Charlsea Lamb SO-2 Rice 1:04.07 1:15.61 1:07.28 1:11.12 1:07.92
10 Joshlyn Smith FR-1 Nicholls State 1:04.77 1:23.56 1:19.67 1:11.25 1:00.89
11 Morgan Utsey -Williams SO-2 Texas Southern 1:04.83 1:10.67 49.92 51.87 51.22
12 Akuira Young SO-2 Rice 1:06.04 1:04.06 1:13.31 1:18.59 56.80
13 Linsey Montgomery Freshman Unattached 1:13.30 1:08.91 1:23.57 1:20.63 1:22.10
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Jackson FR-1 Rice 59.08 54.50 47.04 57.36 59.66
2 Bryanah Rideaux SO-2 Rice 54.13 1:05.19 41.91 58.20 50.06
12 Akuira Young SO-2 Rice 1:18.59 52.84 1:06.04 1:06.04 1:15.29
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Alondriah Brown JR-3 Nicholls State 1:08.30 1:03.24 58.18
6 Andy Garza FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:05.78 1:03.25 1:14.01
7 Elexus Allen JR-3 Nicholls State 54.72 1:03.62 50.90
8 Lydia Taylor FR-1 Nicholls State 1:23.30 1:04.07 1:01.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kristina Knowles SR-4 Houston 58.18 1:17.57 1:11.51 1:00.60 1:13.94 52.73 1:09.69
4 Abigail Schneebeck SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 59.43 1:17.13 1:08.28 1:03.22 1:12.71 1:13.97 48.68
13 Linsey Montgomery Freshman Unattached 1:27.96 1:11.84 1:22.83 1:13.30 54.25 57.18 1:08.17
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Charlsea Lamb SO-2 Rice 55.10 58.95 1:04.07
10 Joshlyn Smith FR-1 Nicholls State 1:11.25 1:02.83 1:04.77
11 Morgan Utsey -Williams SO-2 Texas Southern 1:11.97 58.35 1:04.83