April 7, 2017
|
Dade Christian - Miami, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Jada James Senior American Heritage 12.49 10 0.2
2 Kori Collins Junior American Heritage 12.80 8 0.2
3 Sarianna Miranda-Rosado Sophomore Pompano Beach 12.80 6 0.2
4 Arrielle Edwards Junior Flanagan 13.09 5 -1.1
5 Raevin Dockery-Thompson Sophomore South Florida HEAT 13.10 4 0.2
6 Ariana Cheeley Junior Flanagan 13.12 3 0.2
7 Derricka Edwards Sophomore Miami Southridge 13.15 2 0.3
8 Nicole Thomas Sophomore Flanagan 13.22 1 -1.1
9 Sophia Baldeon Sophomore Divine Savior Academy 13.27 - -1.1
10 Alexis Pringle, Sophomore Flanagan 13.43 - -1.1
11 Ke'Niyah Baxter Freshman Miami Southridge 13.64 - -1.0
12 Nadeline Santana Freshman Miami Jackson 13.70 - -1.0
13 Caroline Boulris Freshman Westminster Christian 13.78 - -1.1
14 lascella alveranga Sophomore Miami Southridge 13.89 - -1.0
15 Marionca Noel Sophomore Key West 13.95 - 0.2
16 Emma Gellman Junior American Heritage 13.98 - -1.1
17 Ashley Orr   Sagemont 13.98 - -0.4
18 Carmen Gonzalez DelValle Freshman Palmer Trinity 14.01 - -1.1
19 Tajmara Antoine Junior Archbishop Curley 14.04 - 0.3
20 Leanna Williams Freshman Miami Southridge 14.06 - 0.2
21 Faith Shelton 8 Doctor's Charter 14.15 - -1.0
22 Israel Powell Junior Archbishop Curley 14.20 - 0.3
23 Star Stewart Sophomore Pompano Beach 14.22 - -0.2
24 Saskia Magloire Sophomore Archbishop Curley 14.24 - -0.9
25 Osianna Crespo   Sagemont 14.47 - -0.4
26 Claudia Gonzalez Sophomore iMater Prep Academy 14.47 - -0.2
27 Keri Christopher   Sagemont 14.50 - -0.4
28 Sanai Salomon 7 Dade Christian 14.54 - -1.0
29 Milan McKie Sophomore Pompano Beach 14.64 - -1.0
30 Toyin Marable Freshman Doctor's Charter 14.69 - -0.9
31 Soleil Martinez Freshman Palmer Trinity 14.74 - -0.2
32 Krystal Edward Freshman Miami Jackson 14.93 - 0.2
33 Nicole Porter Sophomore Divine Savior Academy 15.02 - -0.9
34 Sheila Balleri-Rangel 7 Doctor's Charter 15.03 - -1.0
35 Francesca Yunez Freshman St. Brendan 15.06 - 0.3
36 Terese Benedict Freshman St. Brendan 15.13 - 0.2
37 Alexmary Faygia Freshman St. Brendan 15.14 - 0.2
38 Chiane Graham Sophomore Somerset Prep North Lauderdale 15.21 - -0.2
39 Erika Lopez Junior Westwood Christian 15.26 - -0.2
39 Diamond Bivens Sophomore Atlantic Christian Academy 15.26 - -0.9
41 Tatiana Rodriguez Freshman St. Brendan 15.48 - 0.2
42 Natalie Pulido Freshman Palmer Trinity 15.64 - -0.2
43 Diana Escalona Junior Divine Savior Academy 15.74 - 0.3
44 Ashley Cabeza Freshman Divine Savior Academy 15.99 - 0.2
45 Leigha Heuglin Freshman South Florida HEAT 16.01 - 0.3
46 Daniela Angulo 8 Westwood Christian 16.39 - 0.3
47 Elisabeth Blanco 8 South Florida HEAT 17.36 - 0.3
  Sarah Wollaston Senior Somerset Academy DNF - -
  Briana Williams Freshman Chaminade DNF - -
  Malaysia Porter Junior Somerset Prep North Lauderdale DNS - -
  Enola Gonzalez-Serret Freshman iMater Prep Academy DNS - -
  Isabella Jansen Freshman Westminster Christian DNS - -
  Tiana Artis   Sagemont DNS - -
  Sydney Jobson Sophomore South Florida HEAT DNS - -
  Shammae Shackleford Freshman Doctor's Charter DNS - -
  Salome Calcano 7 Westwood Christian DNS - -
  Wanique Foster Freshman Miami Jackson DNS - -
  Melanie Trespalacios Senior Mater Academy DNS - -
  Raisa Negrete Sophomore Westminster Christian DNS - -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jada James Senior American Heritage 14.87 13.49 11.37 8.75 11.49 12.49 13.87 10
3 Sarianna Miranda-Rosado Sophomore Pompano Beach 15.24 8.96 13.44 9.09 11.91 12.80 16.39 6
5 Raevin Dockery-Thompson Sophomore South Florida HEAT 16.77 16.38 17.03 16.25 9.44 13.10 16.38 4
6 Ariana Cheeley Junior Flanagan 11.42 13.91 10.63 10.76 14.44 13.12 11.55 3
15 Marionca Noel Sophomore Key West 14.79 12.84 15.49 14.93 17.86 13.95 14.09 -
  Briana Williams Freshman Chaminade DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Sarah Wollaston Senior Somerset Academy DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Shammae Shackleford Freshman Doctor's Charter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Arrielle Edwards Junior Flanagan 15.45 13.09 5
8 Nicole Thomas Sophomore Flanagan 16.00 13.22 1
9 Sophia Baldeon Sophomore Divine Savior Academy 9.69 13.27 -
10 Alexis Pringle, Sophomore Flanagan 15.58 13.43 -
13 Caroline Boulris Freshman Westminster Christian 12.41 13.78 -
16 Emma Gellman Junior American Heritage 11.05 13.98 -
18 Carmen Gonzalez DelValle Freshman Palmer Trinity 12.89 14.01 -
  Wanique Foster Freshman Miami Jackson DNS DNS -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ke'Niyah Baxter Freshman Miami Southridge 13.78 13.64 16.78 14.19 10.92 13.64 -
12 Nadeline Santana Freshman Miami Jackson 12.20 13.70 16.99 11.37 14.94 17.54 -
14 lascella alveranga Sophomore Miami Southridge 15.84 13.89 13.76 13.62 14.45 14.17 -
21 Faith Shelton 8 Doctor's Charter 12.60 14.15 11.75 14.30 15.71 15.85 -
28 Sanai Salomon 7 Dade Christian 10.91 14.54 10.76 11.05 13.96 15.85 -
29 Milan McKie Sophomore Pompano Beach 13.62 14.64 11.72 15.82 10.40 13.47 -
34 Sheila Balleri-Rangel 7 Doctor's Charter 18.94 15.03 15.48 11.73 18.49 15.94 -
  Isabella Jansen Freshman Westminster Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Star Stewart Sophomore Pompano Beach 13.66 11.24 14.22 12.66 11.81 12.23 13.80 -
26 Claudia Gonzalez Sophomore iMater Prep Academy 11.44 11.58 14.47 11.72 16.64 12.01 17.37 -
31 Soleil Martinez Freshman Palmer Trinity 17.10 11.35 14.74 17.54 19.17 10.91 16.37 -
38 Chiane Graham Sophomore Somerset Prep North Lauderdale 15.06 14.00 15.21 13.54 15.82 12.63 16.43 -
39 Erika Lopez Junior Westwood Christian 17.55 18.93 15.26 10.84 19.23 14.81 12.06 -
42 Natalie Pulido Freshman Palmer Trinity 19.71 13.14 15.64 14.71 20.18 13.92 12.67 -
  Melanie Trespalacios Senior Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sydney Jobson Sophomore South Florida HEAT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Saskia Magloire Sophomore Archbishop Curley 14.24 -
30 Toyin Marable Freshman Doctor's Charter 14.69 -
33 Nicole Porter Sophomore Divine Savior Academy 15.02 -
39 Diamond Bivens Sophomore Atlantic Christian Academy 15.26 -
  Enola Gonzalez-Serret Freshman iMater Prep Academy DNS -
  Malaysia Porter Junior Somerset Prep North Lauderdale DNS -
  Raisa Negrete Sophomore Westminster Christian DNS -
  Salome Calcano 7 Westwood Christian DNS -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Derricka Edwards Sophomore Miami Southridge 15.52 14.07 15.39 14.34 13.15 2
19 Tajmara Antoine Junior Archbishop Curley 14.75 12.08 11.94 13.76 14.04 -
22 Israel Powell Junior Archbishop Curley 11.51 17.47 12.22 12.78 14.20 -
35 Francesca Yunez Freshman St. Brendan 12.50 18.38 18.38 14.31 15.06 -
43 Diana Escalona Junior Divine Savior Academy 13.70 12.28 15.90 18.73 15.74 -
45 Leigha Heuglin Freshman South Florida HEAT 13.77 19.86 17.45 17.62 16.01 -
46 Daniela Angulo 8 Westwood Christian 17.54 14.76 15.90 18.20 16.39 -
47 Elisabeth Blanco 8 South Florida HEAT 12.68 16.50 13.72 16.84 17.36 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kori Collins Junior American Heritage 15.75 12.68 12.80 8
20 Leanna Williams Freshman Miami Southridge 10.69 10.13 14.06 -
32 Krystal Edward Freshman Miami Jackson 13.14 19.41 14.93 -
36 Terese Benedict Freshman St. Brendan 11.81 14.83 15.13 -
37 Alexmary Faygia Freshman St. Brendan 14.99 17.41 15.14 -
41 Tatiana Rodriguez Freshman St. Brendan 17.34 16.72 15.48 -
44 Ashley Cabeza Freshman Divine Savior Academy 20.79 13.76 15.99 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Ashley Orr   Sagemont 17.90 15.94 11.19 13.98 15.38 17.34 -
25 Osianna Crespo   Sagemont 13.75 18.09 13.17 14.47 18.38 13.03 -
27 Keri Christopher   Sagemont 10.15 18.71 11.46 14.50 16.82 13.92 -
  Tiana Artis   Sagemont DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -