January 27-28, 2017
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sharrika Barnett SO-2 Florida 1:04.05 55.72 52.07 43.22 10
2 Amalie Iuel SR-4 USC 43.87 1:07.65 52.85 46.51 8
3 Cameron Pettigrew SR-4 USC 47.75 50.40 53.05 54.65 6
4 Daina Harper SR-4 Arkansas 1:01.38 53.91 53.37 1:01.38 5
5 Aliyah Abrams SO-2 South Carolina 41.34 1:07.64 53.68 1:00.13 4
6 Kyra Constantine FR-1 USC 59.40 52.92 54.00 59.40 3
7 Jaevin Reed FR-1 Texas A&M 41.10 1:03.28 54.08 40.02 2
8 Precious Holmes JR-3 South Carolina 58.51 39.01 54.17 44.42 1
9 LaQuisha Jackson SR-4 Missouri 1:01.25 1:03.96 54.20 59.08 -
10 Taylor Sharpe JR-3 Florida 51.01 1:09.46 54.26 47.75 -
11 Lenysse Dyer SO-2 Tennessee 49.60 44.69 54.50 57.23 -
12 Sashel Brown SR-4 Auburn 42.19 55.89 54.79 59.73 -
13 Briyahna Desrosiers SO-2 Texas A&M 1:04.33 55.53 54.98 54.43 -
14 Askana Lawrence JR-3 LSU 57.39 1:03.46 55.18 38.63 -
15 Brianna Swinton SR-4 Arkansas 55.18 1:10.63 55.18 1:01.81 -
16 Ka'Lynn Jupiter SR-4 LSU 56.84 1:00.15 55.18 43.60 -
17 Alon Lewis SO-2 Miss State 1:00.25 56.38 55.27 51.96 -
18 Jolie Carbo JR-3 Ole Miss 1:03.65 42.62 55.34 52.02 -
19 Kymber Payne JR-3 LSU 46.03 54.35 55.45 51.02 -
20 Micaiah Ransby FR-1 Georgia 52.23 47.23 55.56 53.90 -
21 Brooklynn Broadwater FR-1 Tennessee 1:10.83 56.89 55.77 49.64 -
22 Catherine Reid FR-1 Georgia 39.66 48.59 55.85 55.85 -
23 Valerie Thames JR-3 Missouri 1:08.87 1:02.15 55.99 45.36 -
24 Aisha Newsome JR-3 Ole Miss 42.67 57.27 56.14 45.48 -
25 Deanna Tate SR-4 Ole Miss 49.42 1:09.63 56.15 47.73 -
26 Marisa Bellamy SR-4 South Carolina 1:05.84 1:10.90 56.27 39.96 -
27 Amira Coleman SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:11.59 50.17 56.37 45.10 -
28 Bryiana Richardson JR-3 LSU 54.82 51.43 56.51 1:05.56 -
29 Mercedes Mattix JR-3 Ole Miss 53.74 1:11.84 56.56 55.43 -
30 Monica Mosley FR-1 Miss State 45.32 44.19 56.65 1:03.45 -
31 Kennedy Gillian FR-1 USC 42.54 40.28 56.72 57.29 -
32 Amber Tanner FR-1 Georgia 49.39 55.63 56.76 40.30 -
33 Jasmin Allen JR-3 Ole Miss 43.23 1:11.09 56.87 57.44 -
34 Sydney Hammit SO-2 Arkansas 1:12.28 1:12.85 56.91 39.84 -
35 Sydney Wells SR-4 Missouri 1:04.63 1:01.17 57.70 54.82 -
36 Danielle Coleman SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:09.34 57.21 57.78 45.07 -
37 Aalayah Faulcon JR-3 South Carolina 1:16.15 1:12.05 58.57 1:01.50 -
38 Maya Cody SO-2 Missouri 1:02.46 46.40 59.48 1:10.19 -
39 Cydney Crook SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:04.30 1:12.02 1:04.30 1:02.37 -
  Sunkietra McCallister JR-3 Arkansas DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Kadecia Baird JR-3 Texas A&M DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Lenysse Dyer SO-2 Tennessee 1:02.68 1:02.68 57.23 54.50 50.69 -
12 Sashel Brown SR-4 Auburn 1:05.75 50.96 55.89 54.79 1:04.66 -
13 Briyahna Desrosiers SO-2 Texas A&M 49.49 51.69 41.24 54.98 1:03.23 -
23 Valerie Thames JR-3 Missouri 42.56 1:03.27 42.56 55.99 1:10.55 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sharrika Barnett SO-2 Florida 52.07 1:04.05 10
2 Amalie Iuel SR-4 USC 52.85 59.20 8
4 Daina Harper SR-4 Arkansas 53.37 48.04 5
5 Aliyah Abrams SO-2 South Carolina 53.68 58.52 4
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Bryiana Richardson JR-3 LSU 1:02.73 56.51 56.51 54.82 -
30 Monica Mosley FR-1 Miss State 57.79 56.65 1:00.62 1:05.72 -
34 Sydney Hammit SO-2 Arkansas 51.22 56.91 50.08 59.76 -
35 Sydney Wells SR-4 Missouri 1:13.86 57.70 1:10.98 49.63 -
  Sunkietra McCallister JR-3 Arkansas DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Amira Coleman SO-2 Oklahoma State 47.35 1:08.78 59.76 58.63 52.99 56.37 51.86 -
31 Kennedy Gillian FR-1 USC 1:10.90 58.43 50.48 1:00.13 56.16 56.72 49.92 -
32 Amber Tanner FR-1 Georgia 1:03.01 39.74 55.06 1:00.17 1:07.55 56.76 45.41 -
36 Danielle Coleman SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:08.18 41.61 1:11.65 45.07 50.27 57.78 51.43 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Ka'Lynn Jupiter SR-4 LSU 55.18 -
17 Alon Lewis SO-2 Miss State 55.27 -
25 Deanna Tate SR-4 Ole Miss 56.15 -
39 Cydney Crook SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:04.30 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Aisha Newsome JR-3 Ole Miss 55.58 39.86 1:06.81 1:07.93 56.14 47.16 -
29 Mercedes Mattix JR-3 Ole Miss 57.70 51.47 49.21 45.25 56.56 54.87 -
33 Jasmin Allen JR-3 Ole Miss 1:04.84 59.72 56.31 1:12.80 56.87 52.89 -
37 Aalayah Faulcon JR-3 South Carolina 1:10.87 1:01.50 1:06.77 48.62 58.57 1:14.39 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Jolie Carbo JR-3 Ole Miss 54.24 1:04.20 1:10.29 55.34 1:10.84 -
20 Micaiah Ransby FR-1 Georgia 48.34 1:05.01 51.67 55.56 43.90 -
21 Brooklynn Broadwater FR-1 Tennessee 51.31 1:12.51 1:01.35 55.77 44.06 -
22 Catherine Reid FR-1 Georgia 1:12.61 45.24 45.24 55.85 40.77 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kyra Constantine FR-1 USC 55.08 1:06.42 55.08 42.66 48.06 50.76 54.00 3
19 Kymber Payne JR-3 LSU 49.91 59.34 48.80 1:12.09 1:08.76 48.80 55.45 -
26 Marisa Bellamy SR-4 South Carolina 41.08 1:00.78 52.34 1:09.78 47.27 1:09.78 56.27 -
38 Maya Cody SO-2 Missouri 1:14.35 1:10.19 44.02 1:04.24 1:06.62 1:00.08 59.48 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 LaQuisha Jackson SR-4 Missouri 54.20 1:03.42 -
10 Taylor Sharpe JR-3 Florida 54.26 46.67 -
14 Askana Lawrence JR-3 LSU 55.18 40.29 -
  Kadecia Baird JR-3 Texas A&M DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Cameron Pettigrew SR-4 USC 41.38 59.95 53.05 51.46 6
7 Jaevin Reed FR-1 Texas A&M 1:08.69 40.02 54.08 44.35 2
8 Precious Holmes JR-3 South Carolina 1:06.63 1:02.84 54.17 58.51 1
15 Brianna Swinton SR-4 Arkansas 45.25 43.04 55.18 1:01.25 -