January 27-28, 2017
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kendal Williams SO-2 Georgia 4.99 6.85 7.65 4.99 6.45 6.79 6.65 10
2 Kenzo Cotton JR-3 Arkansas 7.86 6.66 7.73 5.67 7.20 7.53 6.66 8
3 Mustaqeem Williams SO-2 Tennessee 6.21 7.01 7.41 5.54 8.34 6.87 6.67 6
4 Raheem Chambers FR-1 Auburn 7.82 7.02 5.01 5.62 5.08 8.02 6.68 5
5 Roy Ejiakuekwu SO-2 Arkansas 8.19 6.92 7.59 5.91 5.17 6.38 6.71 4
6 Ryan Clark SO-2 Florida 8.52 6.16 6.02 7.64 6.02 7.24 6.76 3
7 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake SR-4 LSU 6.86 5.50 8.76 7.88 6.32 8.08 6.79 2

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Odean Skean JR-3 Auburn 7.00 6.60 6.13 7.06 6.66 8.46 6.53
2 Kendal Williams SO-2 Georgia 4.81 5.07 6.34 7.27 6.67 8.34 7.27
3 Raheem Chambers FR-1 Auburn 7.65 6.98 7.79 5.17 6.71 8.12 7.72
4 Ryan Clark SO-2 Florida 7.07 8.01 6.67 6.40 6.73 8.21 7.34
5 Kenzo Cotton JR-3 Arkansas 7.40 5.85 8.67 6.52 6.72 8.61 5.45
6 Roy Ejiakuekwu SO-2 Arkansas 5.65 7.80 6.59 5.11 6.72 7.46 5.85
7 Mustaqeem Williams SO-2 Tennessee 6.43 6.36 8.18 8.79 6.76 5.55 5.95
8 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake SR-4 LSU 7.94 5.50 5.77 5.63 6.78 7.53 6.11
9 Josh Washington SR-4 Arkansas 7.02 8.52 8.45 7.36 6.81 8.04 7.15
10 Malik Givens SO-2 Oklahoma State 6.95 6.68 8.38 7.15 6.81 6.68 5.79
11 Michael Timpson, Jr SO-2 Florida 5.19 8.40 7.79 5.81 6.83 4.85 4.92
12 Ncincilili Titi JR-3 South Carolina 5.95 8.55 5.27 7.46 6.84 5.48 5.68
13 Logan Daily FR-1 Oklahoma State 8.09 6.91 7.40 8.23 6.91 8.43 6.15
14 Andrew Raspo FR-1 Ole Miss 5.55 6.80 8.67 8.67 6.93 8.94 5.34
15 Arlando Brewer-Johnson JR-3 Oklahoma State 4.92 6.38 6.24 5.41 6.93 7.77 7.35
16 Alexander Barnum FR-1 USC 7.83 4.99 4.92 5.69 6.93 4.92 5.41
17 Courtland Barnes FR-1 Ole Miss 5.42 5.35 6.32 7.71 6.94 7.08 5.69
18 Kevin Harris SO-2 Arkansas 5.22 6.19 8.27 5.56 6.95 8.07 6.82
19 Harrison Schrage FR-1 Arkansas 5.91 6.75 8.34 7.37 6.95 7.58 5.01
20 Parker Oliver FR-1 Texas A&M 8.77 7.10 7.73 7.31 6.96 7.24 5.02
21 Malik Elion JR-3 Tennessee 7.32 4.88 5.93 7.32 6.97 4.95 8.72
22 Devon Lewis JR-3 South Carolina 8.43 5.83 8.15 6.60 7.02 4.92 8.08
23 Tyler Jackson JR-3 Oklahoma State 7.48 6.00 5.79 7.41 7.05 6.56 8.39
24 Emanuel Foster FR-1 Ole Miss 7.35 6.15 8.33 5.23 7.06 6.85 6.29
25 Ty Smith FR-1 Oklahoma State 5.97 7.81 8.95 8.10 7.10 7.67 7.32
26 Andreas Trajkovski SR-4 Arkansas 7.26 6.69 9.10 7.97 7.11 7.61 6.55
27 Yann Randrianasolo SO-2 South Carolina 9.17 7.24 6.73 8.02 7.16 7.95 5.16
28 Niager Mathis JR-3 Missouri 7.90 5.32 6.47 5.46 7.18 6.97 8.76
29 Chris Stone SO-2 Auburn 7.72 7.07 6.20 6.64 7.21 8.37 9.38
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ryan Clark SO-2 Florida 6.73
7 Mustaqeem Williams SO-2 Tennessee 6.76
9 Josh Washington SR-4 Arkansas 6.81
13 Logan Daily FR-1 Oklahoma State 6.91
25 Ty Smith FR-1 Oklahoma State 7.10
26 Andreas Trajkovski SR-4 Arkansas 7.11
27 Yann Randrianasolo SO-2 South Carolina 7.16
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Odean Skean JR-3 Auburn 8.40 4.67 6.66 5.20 4.67
8 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake SR-4 LSU 6.85 4.89 6.78 8.41 8.75
12 Ncincilili Titi JR-3 South Carolina 6.23 6.23 6.84 7.25 5.20
14 Andrew Raspo FR-1 Ole Miss 6.73 6.17 6.93 8.46 5.48
18 Kevin Harris SO-2 Arkansas 6.61 6.26 6.95 5.36 5.15
21 Malik Elion JR-3 Tennessee 6.83 7.60 6.97 8.86 8.23
23 Tyler Jackson JR-3 Oklahoma State 7.83 7.34 7.05 7.48 7.41
29 Chris Stone SO-2 Auburn 6.06 6.49 7.21 8.51 6.20
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kendal Williams SO-2 Georgia 6.67 6.54 5.07 6.74 6.54
6 Roy Ejiakuekwu SO-2 Arkansas 6.72 5.11 7.53 5.58 7.19
10 Malik Givens SO-2 Oklahoma State 6.81 7.63 5.52 5.38 6.13
16 Alexander Barnum FR-1 USC 6.93 6.73 6.93 7.07 8.25
19 Harrison Schrage FR-1 Arkansas 6.95 6.75 8.27 6.75 6.75
20 Parker Oliver FR-1 Texas A&M 6.96 8.63 8.56 5.36 5.02
22 Devon Lewis JR-3 South Carolina 7.02 5.34 8.36 5.97 5.97
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Raheem Chambers FR-1 Auburn 6.51 6.71
5 Kenzo Cotton JR-3 Arkansas 7.40 6.72
11 Michael Timpson, Jr SO-2 Florida 5.88 6.83
15 Arlando Brewer-Johnson JR-3 Oklahoma State 7.14 6.93
17 Courtland Barnes FR-1 Ole Miss 8.82 6.94
24 Emanuel Foster FR-1 Ole Miss 7.84 7.06
28 Niager Mathis JR-3 Missouri 8.05 7.18