December 2- 3, 2016
|
St. Scholastica-Burns Wellness Commons - Duluth, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Erica Kesseh JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.29 7.94 9.69
2 Jamie Dompier   Copper Country TC 8.06 7.98 5.67
3 Avadon James JR-3 Northern Michigan 6.64 8.00 9.44
4 Jenna Long SO-2 Northern Michigan 6.09 8.11 8.52
5 Sequoia Borner FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.37 8.12 9.50
6 Abigail Christmas FR-1 Northern Michigan 10.03 8.22 9.79
7 Kendra Monpas SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5.77 8.23 9.06
8 Sydney McPeters FR-1 Northern Michigan 7.85 8.26 6.03
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Avadon James JR-3 Northern Michigan 5.78 7.65 6.51 8.13 7.16
6 Abigail Christmas FR-1 Northern Michigan 6.76 9.64 10.06 8.24 10.30
8 Kendra Monpas SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.71 7.38 9.87 8.29 7.30
14 Amanda Sonnenburg FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 11.18 6.97 11.18 8.60 6.28
15 Maria Mazo FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.15 8.44 10.59 8.61 6.72
16 Ileana Howe FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.46 6.54 8.03 8.72 10.47
16 Kristen Petron FR-1 Bemidji State 6.11 9.07 9.94 8.72 8.20
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erica Kesseh JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.39 7.95 5.97 8.67 5.73 9.70 8.11
5 Sequoia Borner FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.04 8.20 8.45 7.47 6.65 6.40 6.89
10 Lauren Kotajarvi JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 7.37 8.37 6.20 6.11 7.12 9.63 10.22
19 Kaitlyn Knutson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 9.38 8.76 9.73 9.82 7.54 6.14 8.41
20 Alyvia Dobs FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.31 8.81 9.34 7.14 8.99 10.58 6.26
21 Isabelle Handz-Fritz FR-1 Northern Michigan 9.27 8.82 8.74 7.24 6.44 10.06 10.15
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jenna Long SO-2 Northern Michigan 5.69 6.01 9.83 9.02 9.59 10.07 8.12
7 Sydney McPeters FR-1 Northern Michigan 7.20 7.12 8.52 6.87 8.94 6.70 8.27
9 Anika Kling FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.90 10.24 6.83 7.66 8.57 7.33 8.32
10 Kassity Swanson   Copper Country TC 6.11 10.13 9.96 7.62 6.37 6.62 8.37
12 Sammi Argir JR-3 St. Scholastica 7.28 7.62 6.01 7.28 8.38 10.92 8.46
18 Suntina Spehar FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.00 9.35 9.52 8.12 7.42 6.81 8.73
24 Emily Cox FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 10.13 10.86 6.94 8.30 8.12 7.21 9.12
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jamie Dompier   Copper Country TC 8.41 6.89 8.90 6.65 8.01 8.25
13 Alyssa Nebo FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7.58 10.39 10.30 8.60 8.51 7.41
22 Katelyn Leiden FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.66 9.63 10.07 8.83 8.83 7.33
23 Elle Cook   Copper Country TC 7.44 8.62 6.53 9.71 9.07 7.26
25 Lydia DeBuhr FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 10.04 10.81 10.52 11.76 9.56 7.08
26 Danielle Jibben FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.87 9.51 10.14 8.98 10.56 7.71

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Kohlwey SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 26.05 28.66 27.36
2 Jamie Dompier   Copper Country TC 26.29 26.03 33.13
3 Allie Stalboerger SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 26.50 33.92 24.12
4 Ashley Veale   Copper Country TC 26.80 34.84 32.43
4 Avadon James JR-3 Northern Michigan 26.80 27.34 21.71
6 Jenna Long SO-2 Northern Michigan 27.19 35.35 30.46
7 Savannah Rivard FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 27.22 30.76 27.50
8 Lorna Meyer JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 27.37 27.92 29.02
9 Sydney McPeters FR-1 Northern Michigan 27.47 28.85 26.92
10 Abigail Christmas FR-1 Northern Michigan 27.56 21.23 35.28
11 Kendra Monpas SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 27.65 31.80 29.87
12 Taylor Amundson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 27.68 22.15 26.30
13 Valerie Rowe SO-2 Wis.-Superior 27.73 21.36 34.11
14 Anika Kling FR-1 St. Scholastica 27.99 34.99 29.11
15 Melina Avinon FR-1 St. Scholastica 28.10 24.17 29.79
16 Sequoia Borner FR-1 Wis.-Superior 28.13 31.79 30.38
17 Breanna Shofner JR-3 St. Scholastica 28.28 23.19 31.39
18 Nicole Schneider FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 28.38 32.92 21.29
19 LeAnn Torgerson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 28.39 34.92 30.38
20 Breanna Hebel JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 28.96 27.81 36.78
21 Isabelle Handz-Fritz FR-1 Northern Michigan 29.88 23.01 30.18
22 Julianna French SO-2 St. Scholastica 30.16 35.89 25.04
23 Emily James FR-1 Wis.-Superior 30.25 29.95 29.65
24 Alyvia Dobs FR-1 St. Scholastica 30.45 32.89 34.72
25 Elle Cook   Copper Country TC 30.49 30.80 30.80
26 Marissa Morgenstern JR-3 Bemidji State 31.02 27.61 27.30
27 Tatyana Breitkreuz SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 31.31 31.31 26.93
28 Holland McCoy   UNAT-Northwestern (Minn.) 31.36 30.11 24.46
29 Amanda Fosberg SO-2 Wis.-Superior 31.76 38.43 24.14
30 Danielle Jibben FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 36.99 35.14 40.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Kohlwey SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 28.66 22.41 28.14 33.09 26.58 25.53 26.05
2 Jamie Dompier   Copper Country TC 25.24 25.51 29.71 25.24 34.18 23.14 26.29
4 Avadon James JR-3 Northern Michigan 26.54 22.78 21.44 33.50 28.95 31.63 26.80
6 Jenna Long SO-2 Northern Michigan 19.04 20.67 31.00 26.92 20.94 33.99 27.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Allie Stalboerger SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 31.54 26.24 32.60 26.50 29.42 24.65
7 Savannah Rivard FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 33.21 24.77 34.30 27.22 31.03 32.40
8 Lorna Meyer JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 31.48 20.26 33.12 27.37 23.82 25.73
12 Taylor Amundson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 35.43 22.15 20.49 27.68 27.41 33.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Kendra Monpas SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 26.27 27.10 27.65
13 Valerie Rowe SO-2 Wis.-Superior 31.34 33.83 27.73
20 Breanna Hebel JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 35.62 37.07 28.96
29 Amanda Fosberg SO-2 Wis.-Superior 32.40 26.05 31.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Nicole Schneider FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 35.20 28.38 22.42 28.10
24 Alyvia Dobs FR-1 St. Scholastica 35.63 30.45 34.41 24.36
28 Holland McCoy   UNAT-Northwestern (Minn.) 38.58 31.36 31.36 27.29
30 Danielle Jibben FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 32.19 36.99 25.90 25.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Sydney McPeters FR-1 Northern Michigan 35.72 27.47 27.47 21.98
17 Breanna Shofner JR-3 St. Scholastica 22.63 28.28 22.63 35.64
19 LeAnn Torgerson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 26.41 28.39 21.30 25.27
23 Emily James FR-1 Wis.-Superior 32.07 30.25 27.23 26.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ashley Veale   Copper Country TC 21.44 21.44 26.80 19.84
14 Anika Kling FR-1 St. Scholastica 22.96 19.88 27.99 31.91
15 Melina Avinon FR-1 St. Scholastica 28.39 34.57 28.10 28.39
26 Marissa Morgenstern JR-3 Bemidji State 28.54 23.27 31.02 22.96
27 Tatyana Breitkreuz SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 40.39 22.55 31.31 38.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Abigail Christmas FR-1 Northern Michigan 27.56 22.60 29.77
16 Sequoia Borner FR-1 Wis.-Superior 28.13 29.26 20.54
21 Isabelle Handz-Fritz FR-1 Northern Michigan 29.88 32.87 27.79
22 Julianna French SO-2 St. Scholastica 30.16 32.58 24.74
25 Elle Cook   Copper Country TC 30.49 29.27 24.09

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allie Stalboerger SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 54.84 53.60 47.44 1:01.61
2 Savannah Rivard FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:19.24 50.08 51.35 1:03.39
3 LeAnn Torgerson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 47.47 1:05.43 1:10.56 1:04.14
4 Taylor Amundson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:18.66 1:05.12 51.58 1:04.47
5 Breanna Hebel JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:16.16 45.18 1:09.71 1:04.54
6 Kristen Petron FR-1 Bemidji State 49.19 1:21.98 1:18.70 1:05.58
7 Julianna French SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:24.98 1:12.06 1:10.70 1:07.98
8 Tatyana Breitkreuz SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 50.58 1:25.71 1:01.12 1:10.25
9 Cheyenne Hirdler SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:25.38 1:15.97 53.54 1:12.35
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Allie Stalboerger SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 55.45 1:01.61
6 Kristen Petron FR-1 Bemidji State 1:08.21 1:05.58
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Savannah Rivard FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 54.52 1:03.39
4 Taylor Amundson SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1:07.70 1:04.47
5 Breanna Hebel JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1:01.96 1:04.54
9 Cheyenne Hirdler SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:26.10 1:12.35
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 LeAnn Torgerson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 59.01 58.37 54.52 55.81 1:04.14
7 Julianna French SO-2 St. Scholastica 51.67 1:18.86 1:14.78 1:12.74 1:07.98
8 Tatyana Breitkreuz SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 51.29 1:10.25 58.31 58.31 1:10.25

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shayla Huebner SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:38.98
2 Clara Churchill SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:39.09
3 Paige Dutcher SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:41.54
4 Taylor Gibson SR-4 St. Scholastica 1:41.80
5 Paige Du Bois FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:41.88
6 Elizabeth Kyes FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:41.91
7 Jessica Kushner SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:45.37
8 Kathryn Webb FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:46.08
9 Alissa Boyhtari SR-4 Wis.-Superior 1:46.18
10 Jacqueline Kaplan SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:48.65
11 Taylor Joyal SO-2 Wis.-Superior 1:54.79
12 Danica White JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 1:56.60
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shayla Huebner SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:38.98 1:26.12 1:31.07 1:21.17
5 Paige Du Bois FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:41.88 1:29.66 1:23.55 2:01.24
6 Elizabeth Kyes FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:41.91 1:23.57 1:33.76 1:43.95
8 Kathryn Webb FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1:46.08 1:22.75 1:50.33 1:25.93
9 Alissa Boyhtari SR-4 Wis.-Superior 1:46.18 1:32.38 1:53.62 1:49.37
10 Jacqueline Kaplan SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:48.65 1:35.62 2:12.56 1:45.39
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Clara Churchill SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:54.95 1:39.09 1:46.03 1:36.12
3 Paige Dutcher SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:59.82 1:41.54 1:40.53 1:17.17
4 Taylor Gibson SR-4 St. Scholastica 1:24.50 1:41.80 1:13.30 1:27.55
7 Jessica Kushner SO-2 Northern Michigan 1:56.96 1:45.37 2:14.88 1:41.16
11 Taylor Joyal SO-2 Wis.-Superior 2:22.34 1:54.79 2:24.64 2:16.60
12 Danica White JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 2:10.60 1:56.60 1:47.28 2:08.26

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dayton Tolle FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 3:11.40 3:00.42 2:18.06 2:10.21 2:36.88 2:08.65 2:24.33
2 Emily Namyst SO-2 St. Scholastica 2:18.25 1:59.70 2:03.07 3:05.45 2:48.59 2:21.62 2:19.93

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maria Berg FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:15.01
2 Kieren Becker JR-3 Northern Michigan 5:24.93
3 Vanessa Lopez SR-4 Bemidji State 5:25.20
4 Sarah Harrison FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:29.62
5 Caitlan Richard SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:31.16
6 Megan Stuart SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:34.97
7 Elizabeth Schlafke FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:40.77
8 Brittany Platt SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:41.70
9 Eleanor Stepaniak SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:42.28
10 Tayler Hebner FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:46.70
11 Katelyn Kammer SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5:46.89
12 Anna Hall FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:47.88
13 Maddy Walters FR-1 Northern Michigan 5:53.19
14 Sarone Paulzine SO-2 Bemidji State 6:00.04
15 Jane Austin SR-4 Bemidji State 6:05.14
16 Anne Okonowski SR-4 Northern Michigan 6:20.05
17 Autumn Huju SO-2 Bemidji State 6:35.57
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maria Berg FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5:52.82 5:15.01
2 Kieren Becker JR-3 Northern Michigan 4:29.70 5:24.93
3 Vanessa Lopez SR-4 Bemidji State 6:04.23 5:25.20
4 Sarah Harrison FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:46.77 5:29.62
5 Caitlan Richard SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4:38.18 5:31.16
6 Megan Stuart SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:24.63 5:34.97
8 Brittany Platt SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6:36.38 5:41.70
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Elizabeth Schlafke FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4:59.88 5:33.96 5:03.29 5:16.92 5:40.77 6:14.85 4:42.84
9 Eleanor Stepaniak SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5:18.32 4:54.36 4:13.29 4:33.83 5:42.28 5:42.28 6:30.20
10 Tayler Hebner FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 7:20.31 6:00.57 4:54.70 4:33.90 5:46.70 6:04.04 6:00.57
11 Katelyn Kammer SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4:23.64 4:02.83 6:59.74 7:03.21 5:46.89 7:27.49 4:30.58
12 Anna Hall FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 6:22.67 7:32.25 4:03.52 4:10.48 5:47.88 4:48.74 5:27.01
13 Maddy Walters FR-1 Northern Michigan 5:07.28 6:03.79 5:42.60 5:17.88 5:53.19 6:53.24 7:03.83
14 Sarone Paulzine SO-2 Bemidji State 6:21.65 7:30.05 7:19.25 7:48.06 6:00.04 4:30.03 5:02.44
15 Jane Austin SR-4 Bemidji State 6:12.45 7:10.87 4:48.46 5:57.84 6:05.14 6:34.36 7:21.82
16 Anne Okonowski SR-4 Northern Michigan 6:39.06 6:31.46 5:53.45 7:01.86 6:20.05 7:28.46 5:15.45
17 Autumn Huju SO-2 Bemidji State 4:56.68 7:58.64 8:26.33 6:51.40 6:35.57 8:18.42 7:38.87

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emilee Trost JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8:02.24 9:34.09
2 Breanna Colbenson SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 11:18.96 9:45.31
3 Sasha Hovind SR-4 Northern State 9:27.50 9:57.36
4 Sam Sunstrom SR-4 St. Cloud State 9:25.86 10:01.97
5 Abigail Moore JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8:37.43 10:31.01
6 Megan Edic SR-4 Northern Michigan 12:51.97 10:32.76
7 Amber Seidenkranz JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12:09.12 10:34.01
8 Meghan Borowski SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10:59.49 10:46.55
9 Melissa Drenckhahn FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8:13.24 10:48.99
10 Kieren Becker JR-3 Northern Michigan 14:20.52 11:28.41
11 Alaina Manthey SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10:18.94 12:44.12
12 Anne Okonowski SR-4 Northern Michigan 9:43.95 13:09.12
13 Sara Schield SR-4 Wis.-Superior 11:36.62 13:11.61
14 Dominique Ward JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 15:05.91 13:36.13
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emilee Trost JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10:14.28 12:14.84 9:34.09 12:20.58
2 Breanna Colbenson SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 11:01.40 10:20.43 9:45.31 6:55.57
3 Sasha Hovind SR-4 Northern State 12:02.81 11:09.05 9:57.36 7:57.89
4 Sam Sunstrom SR-4 St. Cloud State 10:38.09 10:01.97 10:01.97 9:49.93
5 Abigail Moore JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10:49.94 10:18.39 10:31.01 10:56.25
6 Megan Edic SR-4 Northern Michigan 8:38.87 10:58.07 10:32.76 8:51.52
7 Amber Seidenkranz JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 11:50.10 12:09.12 10:34.01 10:27.67
8 Meghan Borowski SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 13:54.05 11:38.28 10:46.55 12:10.61
9 Melissa Drenckhahn FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9:11.65 9:11.65 10:48.99 10:16.54
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kieren Becker JR-3 Northern Michigan 10:40.23 11:55.95 11:14.65 11:28.41 12:44.14
11 Alaina Manthey SO-2 Wis.-Superior 14:38.74 9:25.45 15:47.51 12:44.12 13:29.97
12 Anne Okonowski SR-4 Northern Michigan 13:01.23 16:18.51 12:45.45 13:09.12 10:07.63
13 Sara Schield SR-4 Wis.-Superior 10:49.12 12:55.78 12:39.95 13:11.61 13:51.19
14 Dominique Ward JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 11:09.23 10:28.42 14:08.78 13:36.13 9:47.62

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Kohlwey SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.28 10.05 8.66 6.93
2 Ine Mylle JR-3 Northern Michigan 8.47 10.07 9.41 7.44
3 Lorna Meyer JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12.26 12.36 9.65 8.11
4 Ashley Veale   Copper Country TC 10.21 10.91 9.91 9.42
5 Maria Mazo FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.25 10.12 9.92 12.21
6 Nicole Schneider FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 9.79 10.50 10.09 10.60
7 Valerie Rowe SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7.91 11.55 10.13 9.22

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Kohlwey SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.53 10.76 8.82 9.44 10.41
2 Erica Kesseh JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 10.03 10.88 9.46 8.99 7.29
3 Ine Mylle JR-3 Northern Michigan 6.77 10.11 9.53 10.30 10.20
4 Lorna Meyer JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.42 10.48 9.61 7.69 12.50
5 Valerie Rowe SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11.84 10.75 9.86 7.79 12.62
6 Ashley Veale   Copper Country TC 11.27 9.39 9.88 10.67 12.55
7 Maria Mazo FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.64 11.83 9.94 11.83 12.13
8 Nicole Schneider FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 8.06 10.68 10.07 10.78 10.68
9 Christa Benson SO-2 Bemidji State 9.15 8.63 10.39 8.00 12.26
10 Kaylie King FR-1 St. Scholastica 12.18 10.26 10.68 11.65 11.65
11 Mikaela Shepard FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.95 13.47 10.86 11.84 13.36
12 Amanda Fosberg SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10.49 10.38 10.92 8.30 12.02
12 Marissa Morgenstern JR-3 Bemidji State 8.96 12.78 10.92 10.92 9.18
14 Elle Cook   Copper Country TC 9.19 11.57 11.34 9.64 11.00
15 Makyia Maloney FR-1 Wis.-Superior 13.28 14.45 11.65 9.09 8.51
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danielle Kohlwey SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.82
4 Lorna Meyer JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.61
6 Ashley Veale   Copper Country TC 9.88
8 Nicole Schneider FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10.07
11 Mikaela Shepard FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.86
14 Elle Cook   Copper Country TC 11.34
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Erica Kesseh JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 9.56 7.57 9.46 10.98 11.36 12.11
5 Valerie Rowe SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10.55 12.03 9.86 12.82 9.57 8.78
7 Maria Mazo FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12.33 8.35 9.94 12.33 8.95 10.74
9 Christa Benson SO-2 Bemidji State 7.90 8.32 10.39 11.02 12.58 12.58
15 Makyia Maloney FR-1 Wis.-Superior 13.75 12.35 11.65 11.30 12.94 12.70
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Ine Mylle JR-3 Northern Michigan 8.39 9.53
10 Kaylie King FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.15 10.68
12 Amanda Fosberg SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9.94 10.92
12 Marissa Morgenstern JR-3 Bemidji State 8.41 10.92

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Northern Michigan A Sydney McPeters, Paige Dutcher, Clara Churchill, Shayla Huebner 3:48.07 4:05.23 5:11.45 2:59.02 5:04.09 4:19.95
2 Minnesota-Duluth A Allie Stalboerger, Paige Du Bois, Elizabeth Kyes, Savannah Rivard 3:47.16 4:09.62 5:04.54 4:09.62 3:57.14 4:49.56
3 Copper Country TC A Jamie Dompier, Kassity Swanson, Ashley Veale, Lauren Tetzloff 3:56.54 4:17.10 5:21.38 3:51.39 4:06.82 4:09.39
4 Northern Michigan
(B>)
B Ine Mylle, Jessica Kushner, Maddy Walters, Megan Martin 4:14.83 4:20.03 5:17.24 4:53.84 5:04.24 3:07.23
5 Wis.-Superior A Alissa Boyhtari, Valerie Rowe, LeAnn Torgerson, Kaitlyn Knutson 4:04.53 4:20.13 4:59.15 4:27.94 5:19.96 3:41.11
6 St. Scholastica A Melina Avinon, Jacqueline Kaplan, Taylor Gibson, Julianna French 5:18.10 4:25.08 3:45.32 3:08.21 5:28.70 4:22.43
7 Bemidji State A Alexandria Coleman, Christa Benson, Vanessa Lopez, Marissa Morgenstern 4:04.64 4:28.83 4:44.96 5:25.29 5:06.47 4:28.83
8 Northwestern (Minn.) A Tatyana Breitkreuz, Emily Cox, Emma Drazkowski, Danica White 6:44.41 5:11.08 4:15.09 3:53.31 5:11.08 4:39.98
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Northern Michigan McPeters, Dutcher, Churchill, Huebner 5:11.45 4:05.23 5:08.99 3:55.42 4:34.66 3:57.88 5:04.09
2 Minnesota-Duluth Stalboerger, Du Bois, Kyes, Rivard 4:14.62 4:09.62 3:44.66 4:57.05 4:09.62 5:24.51 3:57.14
4 Northern Michigan
(B>)
Mylle, Kushner, Walters, Martin 3:48.83 4:20.03 3:35.83 4:35.64 4:01.83 5:19.84 3:02.02
6 St. Scholastica Avinon, Kaplan, Gibson, French 5:15.45 4:25.08 3:45.32 4:11.83 5:04.85 3:37.37 3:08.21
7 Bemidji State Coleman, Benson, Lopez, Morgenstern 3:45.82 4:28.83 4:18.08 3:45.82 3:10.87 5:09.16 3:10.87
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
3 Copper Country TC Dompier, Swanson, Veale, Tetzloff 4:17.10 3:56.54 3:25.68
5 Wis.-Superior Boyhtari, Rowe, Torgerson, Knutson 4:20.13 3:59.32 4:33.14
8 Northwestern (Minn.) Breitkreuz, Cox, Drazkowski, White 5:11.08 3:40.87 6:13.30

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Michelle Juergen SO-2 Northern Michigan 1.63m 1.50m 1.70m 1.36m 2.09m 1.84m 1.48m 5' 7"
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    PPP
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
2 Michaela Hesse SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 1.84m 2.01m 1.61m 1.96m 1.29m 1.21m 1.95m 5' 3.25"
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    PPP
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
3 Alyssa Kavajecz FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 1.26m 1.25m 1.56m 1.34m 1.56m 1.42m 1.47m 5' 1.25"
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
4 Holland McCoy   UNAT-Northwestern (Minn.) 1.77m 1.36m 1.51m 1.27m 1.48m 1.39m 1.18m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.36
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XO
  • 1.56
    XXX
5 Suntina Spehar FR-1 St. Scholastica 1.72m 1.06m 1.51m 1.95m 1.15m 1.07m 1.80m 4' 11.5"
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
6 Rachel Hudacek FR-1 St. Scholastica 1.31m 1.58m 1.41m 1.33m 1.44m 1.28m 1.40m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.46
    XXX
7 Lauren Kotajarvi JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1.11m 0.99m 1.41m 1.71m 1.16m 1.25m 1.72m 4' 7.5"
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
8 Makyia Maloney FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1.12m 1.25m 1.36m 1.71m 1.46m 1.37m 1.65m 4' 5.5"
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Cassidy Baker SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3.10m 3.20m 3.42m 10' 6"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
2 Rachelle LeBlanc JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 3.71m 3.20m 3.49m 10' 6"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
3 Valerie Rowe SO-2 Wis.-Superior 3.45m 2.90m 2.93m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
4 Sarah Montgomery   Copper Country TC 2.31m 2.75m 2.36m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
5 Kaylie King FR-1 St. Scholastica 2.61m 2.75m 2.70m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
5 Holland McCoy   UNAT-Northwestern (Minn.) 3.14m 2.75m 2.23m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
7 Lydia DeBuhr FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 1.82m 2.60m 1.85m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Amanda Sonnenburg FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) NH NH NH NH
  • 2.45
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alyssa Nebo FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 4.50m 5.17m 6.05m 4.45m 4.76m 16' 11.5"
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
2 Katie Hawkinson JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5.78m 5.16m 6.50m 6.24m 6.40m 16' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.44 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
3 Sarah Schrader SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 3.61m 5.09m 5.34m 6.26m 5.50m 16' 8.5"
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
3 Elizabeth Brunner SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5.55m 5.09m 5.80m 4.17m 4.84m 16' 8.5"
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.03 (+0.0)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
5 Paige Dutcher SO-2 Northern Michigan 5.41m 5.01m 3.76m 6.36m 5.41m 16' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
6 Abigail Christmas FR-1 Northern Michigan 5.73m 4.94m 5.73m 3.80m 4.50m 16' 2.5"
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
7 Lauren Kotajarvi JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 3.44m 4.91m 4.96m 5.70m 5.40m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
8 Erica Kesseh JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5.72m 4.77m 3.34m 4.15m 5.63m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
9 Hailey Franklin SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5.36m 4.66m 5.64m 3.68m 5.45m 15' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
10 Cassidy Baker SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5.30m 4.65m 3.26m 5.81m 5.63m 15' 3.25"
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
11 Anika Kling FR-1 St. Scholastica 3.34m 4.64m 5.20m 5.75m 5.01m 15' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
12 Emily James FR-1 Wis.-Superior 5.08m 4.58m 4.26m 4.90m 5.59m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
13 Melina Avinon FR-1 St. Scholastica 5.05m 4.35m 5.18m 4.00m 5.35m 14' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • 4.27 (+0.0)
14 Amanda Sonnenburg FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 4.09m 4.17m 5.00m 5.00m 3.92m 13' 8.25"
  • 4.10 (+0.0)
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • 3.98 (+0.0)
15 Kaitlyn Knutson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4.62m 3.85m 3.27m 3.12m 3.50m 12' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.85 (+0.0)
  • 3.61 (+0.0)
16 Danica White JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 3.59m 2.99m 2.54m 2.42m 2.96m 9' 9.75"
  • 2.99 (+0.0)
  • 2.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Ileana Howe FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alexandria Coleman SR-4 Bemidji State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Abigail Christmas FR-1 Northern Michigan 4.59m 4.94m 16' 2.5"
8 Erica Kesseh JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 3.67m 4.77m 15' 7.75"
11 Anika Kling FR-1 St. Scholastica 5.29m 4.64m 15' 2.75"
12 Emily James FR-1 Wis.-Superior 3.98m 4.58m 15' 0.5"
13 Melina Avinon FR-1 St. Scholastica 3.52m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
14 Amanda Sonnenburg FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 3.75m 4.17m 13' 8.25"
15 Kaitlyn Knutson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 4.54m 3.85m 12' 7.75"
16 Danica White JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 3.59m 2.99m 9' 9.75"
  Ileana Howe FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Alyssa Nebo FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 5.17m 6.41m 4.60m 5.64m 5.22m 16' 11.5"
2 Katie Hawkinson JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 5.16m 5.47m 4.70m 3.66m 3.66m 16' 11.25"
3 Sarah Schrader SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5.09m 5.85m 5.50m 3.82m 3.72m 16' 8.5"
3 Elizabeth Brunner SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 5.09m 6.41m 5.45m 4.63m 5.29m 16' 8.5"
5 Paige Dutcher SO-2 Northern Michigan 5.01m 4.06m 4.11m 5.46m 3.66m 16' 5.25"
7 Lauren Kotajarvi JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 4.91m 3.44m 3.73m 3.44m 4.47m 16' 1.5"
9 Hailey Franklin SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4.66m 5.50m 4.33m 5.78m 3.26m 15' 3.5"
10 Cassidy Baker SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 4.65m 3.35m 4.60m 4.46m 3.26m 15' 3.25"
  Alexandria Coleman SR-4 Bemidji State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Ine Mylle JR-3 Northern Michigan 10.54m 11.71m 38' 5"
  • 11.46 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Katie Hawkinson JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 11.46m 11.35m 37' 3"
  • 11.35 (+0.0)
  • 10.91 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 10.97 (+0.0)
  • 10.85 (+0.0)
  • 10.95 (+0.0)
3 Elizabeth Brunner SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 14.04m 10.97m 36' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.82 (+0.0)
  • 10.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70 (+0.0)
  • 10.97 (+0.0)
4 Hailey Franklin SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 12.65m 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.68 (+0.0)
  • 9.77 (+0.0)
  • 10.12 (+0.0)
  • 9.90 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Katelyn Leiden FR-1 St. Scholastica 9.91m 9.44m 30' 11.75"
  • 9.32 (+0.0)
  • 9.38 (+0.0)
  • 9.43 (+0.0)
  • 9.37 (+0.0)
  • 9.44 (+0.0)
  • 8.98 (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jasmine Williams SR-4 Northern Michigan 16.81m 14.35m 11.90m 12.93m 42' 5.25"
  • 12.93  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.75  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Savanah Olson FR-1 Bemidji State 8.97m 14.61m 15.38m 12.82m 42' 0.75"
  • 11.08  
  • 11.62  
  • 12.82  
3 Taylor Phillips SO-2 Wis.-Superior 14.86m 14.48m 16.51m 12.70m 41' 8"
  • 11.03  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70  
4 Cassidy Baker SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.56m 14.83m 12.26m 11.68m 38' 4"
  • 11.11  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.68  
5 Emily Conley SO-2 St. Scholastica 9.96m 14.20m 8.36m 11.45m 37' 6.75"
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.56  
  • 11.10  
6 Jenna Burns   Copper Country TC 8.75m 7.95m 11.81m 11.36m 37' 3.25"
  • 11.36  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.19  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.69  
7 Michelle Juergen SO-2 Northern Michigan 10.72m 10.28m 9.16m 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  • 11.17  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.80  
8 Dana Shove SO-2 Northern Michigan 12.90m 8.67m 14.01m 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • 11.01  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.09  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.06  
9 Bariture Igboh SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.77m 12.56m 13.97m 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
10 Michaela Wood FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 11.94m 13.99m 7.85m 10.76m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.48  
  • 9.86  
  • 10.76  
11 Kaitlyn Christianson SO-2 Bemidji State 12.02m 11.38m 11.49m 10.64m 34' 11"
  • 9.98  
  • 10.64  
  • 9.89  
12 Genavieve Baklund FR-1 Bemidji State 12.46m 12.36m 10.35m 10.56m 34' 7.75"
  • 10.54  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.56  
13 Natalie St. Marie FR-1 St. Scholastica 11.58m 9.43m 8.51m 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • 10.10  
  • 10.25  
  • 9.48  
14 Cora Reinke FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12.45m 10.63m 10.93m 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • 10.12  
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
15 Samara Tobeck SO-2 Bemidji State 7.15m 9.47m 11.40m 9.66m 31' 8.5"
  • 9.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Rachel Buck JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 7.24m 11.69m 11.04m 9.28m 30' 5.5"
  • 7.71  
  • 7.84  
  • 9.28  
16 Tiffany LaFontaine SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7.80m 7.42m 11.04m 9.28m 30' 5.5"
  • 9.28  
  • 9.02  
  • 9.07  
18 Mary Pat Thune SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.07m 6.85m 6.85m 8.89m 29' 2"
  • 8.49  
  • 8.89  
  • 8.64  
19 Linnea Wagner SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.99m 8.61m 6.08m 8.44m 27' 8.25"
  • 8.37  
  • 8.23  
  • 8.44  
20 Mackenzie Sedlack SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.43m 6.48m 6.48m 8.41m 27' 7.25"
  • 8.41  
  • 8.19  
  • 8.07  
21 Kate Bugni FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.62m 7.30m 8.38m 8.30m 27' 2.75"
  • 7.96  
  • 8.30  
  • 8.09  
22 Regan Grube SO-2 Bemidji State 7.87m 10.60m 7.20m 8.28m 27' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.28  
  • 8.04  
23 Meghan Brun SO-2 Wis.-Superior 6.77m 8.51m 9.09m 8.26m 27' 1.25"
  • 7.83  
  • 8.26  
  • 7.76  
23 Kellie Jensen SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.74m 6.11m 10.41m 8.26m 27' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.26  
25 Suntina Spehar FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.77m 6.45m 6.96m 7.25m 23' 9.5"
  • 6.82  
  • 7.25  
  • 7.21  
26 Emily Cox FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.21m 5.73m 6.08m 7.07m 23' 2.5"
  • 6.94  
  • 6.69  
  • 7.07  
27 Danielle Jibben FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.01m 5.55m 6.29m 5.72m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.68  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.72  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Savanah Olson FR-1 Bemidji State 12.82m 42' 0.75"
10 Michaela Wood FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 10.76m 35' 3.75"
12 Genavieve Baklund FR-1 Bemidji State 10.56m 34' 7.75"
13 Natalie St. Marie FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.25m 33' 7.5"
21 Kate Bugni FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.30m 27' 2.75"
23 Meghan Brun SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8.26m 27' 1.25"
25 Suntina Spehar FR-1 St. Scholastica 7.25m 23' 9.5"
26 Emily Cox FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.07m 23' 2.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Cora Reinke FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.10m 10.83m 10.12m 11.54m 7.99m 8.30m 7.89m 33' 2.5"
15 Samara Tobeck SO-2 Bemidji State 9.08m 10.72m 9.66m 11.30m 7.05m 6.86m 9.47m 31' 8.5"
16 Rachel Buck JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 6.77m 8.07m 9.28m 8.35m 6.59m 11.69m 9.74m 30' 5.5"
16 Tiffany LaFontaine SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8.44m 11.04m 9.28m 11.32m 9.56m 10.30m 6.77m 30' 5.5"
18 Mary Pat Thune SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.76m 6.67m 8.89m 8.71m 9.96m 7.20m 6.67m 29' 2"
19 Linnea Wagner SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 10.72m 8.44m 8.44m 6.84m 5.91m 10.47m 8.36m 27' 8.25"
20 Mackenzie Sedlack SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.93m 6.22m 8.41m 6.39m 8.66m 8.91m 7.15m 27' 7.25"
22 Regan Grube SO-2 Bemidji State 6.13m 10.10m 8.28m 10.27m 7.04m 6.21m 10.68m 27' 2"
23 Kellie Jensen SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.09m 9.75m 8.26m 8.67m 8.18m 9.91m 5.86m 27' 1.25"
27 Danielle Jibben FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.69m 4.75m 5.72m 5.83m 7.38m 4.63m 5.78m 18' 9.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jasmine Williams SR-4 Northern Michigan 12.93m 12.15m 16.68m 12.67m 13.06m 15.52m 16.81m 42' 5.25"
3 Taylor Phillips SO-2 Wis.-Superior 12.70m 13.08m 15.37m 9.27m 13.84m 14.22m 9.27m 41' 8"
4 Cassidy Baker SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 11.68m 13.32m 14.60m 8.99m 9.23m 13.43m 9.58m 38' 4"
5 Emily Conley SO-2 St. Scholastica 11.45m 10.65m 8.70m 10.53m 9.62m 14.08m 10.76m 37' 6.75"
6 Jenna Burns   Copper Country TC 11.36m 11.25m 10.79m 13.52m 10.68m 12.72m 12.38m 37' 3.25"
7 Michelle Juergen SO-2 Northern Michigan 11.17m 11.73m 12.51m 9.38m 13.96m 14.07m 11.84m 36' 7.75"
8 Dana Shove SO-2 Northern Michigan 11.12m 12.57m 10.56m 11.79m 9.34m 14.01m 10.56m 36' 5.75"
9 Bariture Igboh SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.83m 9.42m 9.53m 8.12m 10.29m 12.02m 13.32m 35' 6.5"
11 Kaitlyn Christianson SO-2 Bemidji State 10.64m 10.00m 9.58m 7.77m 11.60m 10.32m 9.04m 34' 11"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jasmine Williams SR-4 Northern Michigan 22.09m 22.83m 17.49m 22.28m 17.12m 18.41m 14.73m 60' 5"
  • 17.69  
  • 18.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.41  
  • 17.30  
  • 18.06  
2 Samanthia Johnson SR-4 Northern Michigan 14.74m 19.02m 11.25m 12.36m 14.27m 15.85m 16.01m 52' 0"
  • 15.03  
  • 14.42  
  • 15.85  
  • 15.33  
  • 13.66  
  • 15.12  
3 Mackenzie Sedlack SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 10.75m 15.27m 11.03m 15.27m 10.18m 14.14m 14.42m 46' 4.75"
  • 13.13  
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.50  
  • 14.14  
4 Bariture Igboh SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 13.32m 13.88m 10.83m 17.77m 15.68m 13.88m 14.85m 45' 6.5"
  • 13.05  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
5 Rachel Buck JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 13.16m 14.12m 16.18m 16.86m 10.69m 13.71m 9.73m 44' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
6 Taylor Phillips SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11.03m 9.82m 10.22m 12.78m 9.82m 13.45m 11.03m 44' 1.5"
  • 12.33  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.66  
  • 13.45  
  • 11.36  
7 Courtney Ryan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 16.35m 13.29m 15.15m 15.28m 10.10m 13.29m 11.56m 43' 7.25"
  • 12.48  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Samara Tobeck SO-2 Bemidji State 16.39m 14.57m 13.66m 16.91m 14.83m 13.01m 9.50m 42' 8.25"
  • 12.32  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • 13.01  
9 Carla Pate SO-2 Northern Michigan 10.82m 11.19m 13.38m 10.94m 15.69m 12.16m 9.24m 39' 10.75"
  • 11.73  
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
10 Genavieve Baklund FR-1 Bemidji State 12.43m 11.83m 12.31m 13.98m 14.34m 11.95m 9.08m 39' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
  • 11.95  
11 Michaela Wood FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13.01m 10.13m 8.29m 12.78m 9.78m 11.51m 11.39m 37' 9.25"
  • 11.51  
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
12 Savanah Olson FR-1 Bemidji State 10.41m 8.58m 8.35m 10.52m 12.01m 11.44m 8.01m 37' 6.5"
  • 9.98  
  • 10.47  
  • 11.44  
12 Kaitlyn Christianson SO-2 Bemidji State 11.90m 12.36m 11.67m 11.55m 13.61m 11.44m 12.93m 37' 6.5"
  • 10.84  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.44  
14 Kellie Jensen SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 9.74m 13.17m 11.07m 14.06m 8.86m 11.07m 10.74m 36' 4"
  • 11.07  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.81  
15 Regan Grube SO-2 Bemidji State 8.46m 12.03m 11.38m 9.43m 12.90m 10.84m 8.78m 35' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.84  
  • FOUL  
16 Paige Burke SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.18m 13.11m 7.55m 11.85m 8.81m 10.49m 9.97m 34' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
  • 9.99  
17 Mary Pat Thune SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.56m 12.57m 11.04m 10.94m 8.79m 10.22m 8.18m 33' 6.5"
  • 10.03  
  • 9.84  
  • 10.22  
18 Emily Conley SO-2 St. Scholastica 10.40m 11.21m 7.27m 11.72m 8.08m 10.10m 11.61m 33' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.10  
19 Tiffany LaFontaine SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10.41m 12.21m 11.41m 12.31m 10.11m 10.01m 7.51m 32' 10.25"
  • 10.01  
  • 10.01  
  • 9.65  
20 Cora Reinke FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12.38m 8.78m 11.18m 11.58m 10.78m 9.98m 12.77m 32' 9"
  • 9.20  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.98  
21 Natalie St. Marie FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.78m 8.54m 11.46m 12.23m 11.36m 9.71m 6.99m 31' 10.25"
  • 9.65  
  • 9.21  
  • 9.71  
22 Meghan Brun SO-2 Wis.-Superior 9.75m 8.56m 9.58m 9.75m 8.82m 8.48m 8.06m 27' 10"
  • 8.03  
  • 8.48  
  • 8.09  
23 Kate Bugni FR-1 St. Scholastica 6.91m 7.77m 8.56m 8.40m 8.32m 7.85m 9.58m 25' 9.25"
  • 7.85  
  • 7.66  
  • 6.75  
24 Linnea Wagner SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.83m 5.60m 6.21m 7.59m 8.21m 7.67m 8.82m 25' 2"
  • 7.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.18  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Genavieve Baklund FR-1 Bemidji State 15.30m 15.54m 10.28m 10.40m 11.95m 13.62m 9.44m 39' 2.5"
11 Michaela Wood FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13.58m 10.24m 9.90m 11.28m 11.51m 8.63m 10.24m 37' 9.25"
12 Savanah Olson FR-1 Bemidji State 8.47m 12.47m 10.75m 13.50m 11.44m 9.27m 10.75m 37' 6.5"
16 Paige Burke SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 7.45m 8.29m 9.23m 7.55m 10.49m 12.38m 9.13m 34' 5"
20 Cora Reinke FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.38m 10.18m 12.38m 9.28m 9.98m 10.68m 11.38m 32' 9"
21 Natalie St. Marie FR-1 St. Scholastica 10.49m 9.71m 9.71m 12.14m 9.71m 6.89m 10.10m 31' 10.25"
22 Meghan Brun SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7.04m 11.02m 10.09m 8.23m 8.48m 9.33m 6.95m 27' 10"
23 Kate Bugni FR-1 St. Scholastica 8.79m 8.32m 8.16m 7.69m 7.85m 8.79m 10.21m 25' 9.25"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Carla Pate SO-2 Northern Michigan 15.81m 11.67m 10.58m 12.16m 15.08m 39' 10.75"
12 Kaitlyn Christianson SO-2 Bemidji State 13.50m 9.27m 11.78m 11.44m 13.38m 37' 6.5"
14 Kellie Jensen SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.08m 9.52m 8.63m 11.07m 8.63m 36' 4"
15 Regan Grube SO-2 Bemidji State 9.65m 11.82m 8.35m 10.84m 11.71m 35' 6.75"
17 Mary Pat Thune SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 8.28m 8.69m 13.29m 10.22m 12.57m 33' 6.5"
18 Emily Conley SO-2 St. Scholastica 8.58m 11.51m 11.82m 10.10m 9.90m 33' 1.75"
19 Tiffany LaFontaine SO-2 Wis.-Superior 11.21m 7.91m 8.21m 10.01m 9.31m 32' 10.25"
24 Linnea Wagner SO-2 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.75m 7.67m 9.66m 7.67m 5.52m 25' 2"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jasmine Williams SR-4 Northern Michigan 18.41m 60' 5"
2 Samanthia Johnson SR-4 Northern Michigan 15.85m 52' 0"
3 Mackenzie Sedlack SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 14.14m 46' 4.75"
4 Bariture Igboh SO-2 Minnesota-Duluth 13.88m 45' 6.5"
5 Rachel Buck JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 13.71m 44' 11.75"
6 Taylor Phillips SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13.45m 44' 1.5"
7 Courtney Ryan JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 13.29m 43' 7.25"
8 Samara Tobeck SO-2 Bemidji State 13.01m 42' 8.25"

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Alexandria Coleman SR-4 Bemidji State 3714 2771 2948
2 Hannah Russert SR-4 St. Scholastica 3315 2791 2908
3 Alex Collins JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 2430 1911 2731
4 Christa Benson SO-2 Bemidji State 2122 1968 2557
5 Avery Potthoff JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 1835 1911 2549