December 3, 2016
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Armond Owens SR-4 Susquehanna 8.02 5.79 6.76 7.39 8.30 9.00 6.97
2 Aaron Holliday FR-1 Stevenson 6.86 7.22 5.45 6.65 9.12 8.06 7.07
3 Josiah Owhe JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 9.16 8.01 8.15 9.23 6.85 8.37 7.21
4 Rick Jones SO-2 York (Pa.) 5.38 5.16 7.77 7.12 8.93 7.63 7.26
5 Malcolm Hayward SO-2 Stevenson 5.97 7.79 7.36 6.85 8.74 5.39 7.28
6 Jalil Clayton SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 5.49 5.12 9.29 7.17 8.48 5.34 7.31

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Armond Owens SR-4 Susquehanna 8.21 7.36 7.99 5.94 7.07 6.93
2 Josiah Owhe JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 5.82 5.68 6.60 8.30 7.09 7.38
3 Aaron Holliday FR-1 Stevenson 9.05 7.33 5.53 5.25 7.18 5.17
4 Jalil Clayton SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.85 6.27 6.92 8.28 7.20 9.22
5 Rick Jones SO-2 York (Pa.) 9.49 7.23 6.43 7.30 7.30 8.33
5 Malcolm Hayward SO-2 Stevenson 9.49 6.36 6.06 7.45 7.30 7.60
7 Michael Dube FR-1 Misericordia 5.75 5.68 8.41 7.96 7.37 6.19
8 Darien Gray SR-4 York (Pa.) 8.28 7.76 7.84 8.58 7.39 8.43
8 Morgan Cheatham SO-2 Stevenson 6.88 8.65 5.99 6.43 7.39 8.21
10 Adam Diabagate JR-3 Stevenson 5.26 7.40 7.11 8.74 7.40 7.03
11 Stephen Caldwell FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.71 6.40 5.96 6.40 7.44 8.71
12 Jared Alpaugh SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 9.55 5.52 8.36 5.52 7.46 5.75
13 Ben Jacks FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.07 8.74 7.10 7.40 7.47 8.82
14 Olufemi Obadina FR-1 Messiah 9.69 5.49 8.87 7.89 7.51 8.19
15 Xavier Brooks JR-3 Susquehanna 8.00 6.49 6.79 6.41 7.54 9.13
16 Hansen Oguike FR-1 Goucher 6.51 5.97 5.58 9.69 7.75 5.89
17 Moses Shanghie SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.85 6.68 7.92 9.86 7.76 5.90
18 Zach Shafer SO-2 Messiah 9.83 5.93 5.85 9.99 7.80 7.02
19 Sam Weidorfer FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.93 5.66 7.23 9.66 7.85 10.13
20 James Lukachinsky FR-1 Misericordia 7.09 9.45 9.37 7.24 7.87 9.92
21 Jason Vazquez FR-1 Goucher 7.04 6.88 9.59 9.27 7.99 7.20
22 Ibi Braide FR-1 Messiah 6.18 5.86 9.23 7.94 8.02 5.86
23 Jahmir Wilson FR-1 Susquehanna 8.38 9.11 8.62 5.86 8.13 8.62
24 Timothy Bailey JR-3 York (Pa.) 8.98 8.82 6.29 7.67 8.16 9.22
24 Kyle Yi FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 8.57 8.16 9.55 6.21 8.16 9.14
26 Brian Crandell JR-3 Stevenson 8.43 9.41 6.63 9.17 8.18 7.20
27 Fernando Garcia FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.06 8.31 9.13 8.80 8.22 7.73
28 Keodi Ozubu FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6.04 8.59 7.40 10.46 8.50 8.25
  Tylor Bailey SO-2 Stevenson FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Michael Dube FR-1 Misericordia 9.29 7.23 6.71 5.46 7.37 6.49 5.31
8 Darien Gray SR-4 York (Pa.) 6.95 6.06 6.36 8.87 7.39 7.02 6.29
10 Adam Diabagate JR-3 Stevenson 6.96 5.70 6.81 6.44 7.40 8.37 6.81
17 Moses Shanghie SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.38 7.22 8.07 10.09 7.76 8.31 8.77
20 James Lukachinsky FR-1 Misericordia 6.85 6.22 9.13 5.59 7.87 9.92 5.75
28 Keodi Ozubu FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 9.10 6.04 9.52 10.37 8.50 7.14 6.63
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jalil Clayton SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.28 7.20 5.12 7.20
14 Olufemi Obadina FR-1 Messiah 8.72 7.51 9.17 7.51
22 Ibi Braide FR-1 Messiah 10.11 8.02 5.78 7.62
23 Jahmir Wilson FR-1 Susquehanna 9.52 8.13 10.57 7.97
24 Kyle Yi FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 10.37 8.16 6.21 9.96
26 Brian Crandell JR-3 Stevenson 10.56 8.18 7.45 8.35
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Malcolm Hayward SO-2 Stevenson 5.11 7.74 8.25 5.11 7.30 9.13
13 Ben Jacks FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.31 5.46 6.58 5.38 7.47 9.19
15 Xavier Brooks JR-3 Susquehanna 8.83 7.39 5.73 5.36 7.54 9.81
24 Timothy Bailey JR-3 York (Pa.) 6.37 8.98 9.06 9.39 8.16 6.94
  Tylor Bailey SO-2 Stevenson FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Aaron Holliday FR-1 Stevenson 5.46 7.18 5.96
5 Rick Jones SO-2 York (Pa.) 5.11 7.30 7.38
8 Morgan Cheatham SO-2 Stevenson 7.39 7.39 7.39
16 Hansen Oguike FR-1 Goucher 9.85 7.75 9.15
19 Sam Weidorfer FR-1 York (Pa.) 8.01 7.85 8.56
27 Fernando Garcia FR-1 York (Pa.) 6.25 8.22 6.74
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Armond Owens SR-4 Susquehanna 5.38 7.07 7.64 5.80 7.50 8.13
2 Josiah Owhe JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.80 7.09 6.17 5.61 8.37 6.67
11 Stephen Caldwell FR-1 York (Pa.) 5.51 7.44 6.18 6.10 7.07 8.93
12 Jared Alpaugh SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.14 7.46 8.51 8.06 5.23 5.38
18 Zach Shafer SO-2 Messiah 7.65 7.80 7.80 6.71 7.10 7.57
21 Jason Vazquez FR-1 Goucher 9.11 7.99 8.07 8.23 9.03 9.51