February 4, 2017
|
Mount Union-Peterson FH - Alliance, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mackenzie Donahue SR-4 Daemen 5:43.13 4:05.09 5:33.94 5:40.06 5:06.36 5:30.87 4:32.66
2 Bre Bakan SO-2 Walsh 4:35.75 5:43.08 6:40.79 4:38.95 5:20.63 6:34.38 4:51.78
3 Maggie Kroll JR-3 Walsh 4:33.26 4:46.12 5:15.05 6:45.07 5:21.48 4:33.26 6:28.99
4 Cassie Schillero JR-3 John Carroll 6:39.24 4:29.41 6:03.53 4:00.19 5:24.58 6:16.52 4:00.19
5 Ashley Cheff SR-4 Daemen 6:41.51 6:15.40 4:47.26 6:41.51 5:26.43 5:06.85 4:34.21
6 Olivia Mamula JR-3 Allegheny 4:30.75 6:23.01 6:36.22 4:37.36 5:30.18 6:26.31 5:23.58
7 Lauren Gornik JR-3 John Carroll 6:29.94 6:20.02 6:23.33 4:57.41 5:30.45 4:21.06 3:51.32
8 Angie Marchetti JR-3 Waynesburg 6:20.10 6:06.77 5:43.43 5:26.76 5:33.42 6:53.44 5:26.76
9 Teghan Simonton SO-2 Waynesburg 5:20.90 5:47.64 4:20.73 6:51.16 5:34.27 5:47.64 6:21.07
10 Kelsey Murray SR-4 Clarion 5:04.52 4:47.60 5:55.27 6:46.02 5:38.35 6:12.19 6:22.34
11 Madison Courtney JR-3 Fredonia 5:55.59 7:14.23 6:02.43 7:21.07 5:41.91 6:12.69 6:53.72
12 Jenny Murtha FR-1 Point Park 5:43.54 5:36.67 4:48.58 7:02.56 5:43.54 5:33.24 7:12.86
13 Maria Snyder SO-2 Clarion 5:30.33 6:25.38 4:07.75 5:13.13 5:44.09 6:08.18 5:26.89
14 Julia Gaeta FR-1 Daemen 5:21.39 5:31.87 7:27.15 4:11.52 5:49.33 5:49.33 5:45.84
15 Malerie Yoder FR-1 Waynesburg 7:06.74 4:25.84 4:36.33 5:11.31 5:49.78 5:49.78 4:57.32
16 Summer Wark SO-2 Thiel 4:55.46 5:16.56 6:33.94 7:33.74 5:51.73 5:27.11 6:58.56
17 Mary Beth Cunningham FR-1 Waynesburg 5:42.30 6:59.93 6:21.11 6:35.23 5:52.88 7:31.69 6:17.59
18 Paige Baierl JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:23.50 6:31.04 4:51.51 5:09.28 5:55.49 7:20.81 4:08.85
19 Taylor Medwid JR-3 Chatham 4:11.51 7:21.93 5:05.40 4:22.29 5:59.29 7:00.37 5:52.11
20 Jacelyn Alberts FR-1 Allegheny 7:29.52 4:11.73 5:09.27 6:57.15 5:59.61 5:09.27 7:36.71
21 Kinsey Reed   WVU Running Club 6:03.25 6:53.60 5:23.69 6:53.60 5:59.65 4:36.93 7:07.99
22 Danielle Stoner SO-2 Clarion 5:06.91 7:02.46 4:41.64 6:55.23 6:01.07 6:19.13 5:46.63
23 Kaitland Schrantz FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:36.05 6:12.18 6:26.64 7:13.61 6:01.34 4:45.46 5:32.44
24 Saydi Lappe FR-1 Point Park 4:34.71 7:35.44 6:52.07 4:49.17 6:01.46 4:41.94 5:36.16
25 Megan Schwerzler JR-3 Clarion 7:32.01 6:40.98 7:10.14 5:46.30 6:04.52 7:24.72 6:40.98
26 Tori Sawhney SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:31.55 5:19.26 5:04.58 5:26.60 6:06.96 7:27.70 5:48.62
27 Emily Radford SO-2 Daemen 7:43.78 4:57.87 5:35.58 6:43.45 6:17.05 7:28.69 6:05.74
28 Annabelle Gaj FR-1 Walsh 4:42.43 6:36.93 7:03.65 7:26.55 6:21.66 6:33.11 6:21.66
29 Anna Gorbunova FR-1 Point Park 5:35.92 8:12.42 5:39.73 4:38.66 6:21.72 5:39.73 6:17.91
30 Diana Pandleton FR-1 Allegheny 8:22.66 7:01.46 5:51.86 7:20.80 6:26.66 5:32.53 5:17.07
31 Paige Gallagher FR-1 Walsh 5:53.29 5:02.82 5:37.76 8:24.70 6:28.23 8:24.70 5:33.88
32 Goldieann Bookamer FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7:12.49 6:37.43 6:21.84 7:20.29 6:29.63 5:35.09 8:07.04
33 Kathryn Piar SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 7:46.47 4:50.08 4:54.00 4:57.92 6:31.99 8:02.15 5:52.80
34 Beverly Kozuch SO-2 Thiel 6:04.33 7:59.18 4:49.09 6:20.17 6:36.01 7:59.18 7:51.26
35 Courtney Craig SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 7:29.98 6:42.20 8:21.75 7:18.04 6:38.21 7:22.02 5:06.63
36 Alexa Sichko SO-2 Thiel 7:10.47 7:46.67 8:18.86 8:30.93 6:42.30 7:14.49 7:30.58
37 Kimberly Holiday SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 8:09.63 7:53.04 7:15.69 5:27.81 6:54.94 6:30.05 8:55.28
38 Sarah Steadman FR-1 Waynesburg 7:25.00 5:52.48 8:57.52 6:27.72 7:20.59 8:57.52 6:40.94
39 Rebecca Paul FR-1 Waynesburg 7:43.97 6:25.87 6:02.91 7:07.22 7:39.37 7:57.75 9:11.25
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mackenzie Donahue SR-4 Daemen 5:06.36 4:38.79 5:24.75 4:05.09 6:01.51
2 Bre Bakan SO-2 Walsh 5:20.63 4:58.19 3:44.44 6:11.93 6:47.20
3 Maggie Kroll JR-3 Walsh 5:21.48 5:02.20 5:27.91 4:10.76 6:28.99
4 Cassie Schillero JR-3 John Carroll 5:24.58 6:03.53 6:48.97 5:14.85 6:32.75
5 Ashley Cheff SR-4 Daemen 5:26.43 4:40.73 5:42.76 6:34.98 5:49.28
7 Lauren Gornik JR-3 John Carroll 5:30.45 4:21.06 6:39.85 3:54.62 6:10.11
10 Kelsey Murray SR-4 Clarion 5:38.35 4:07.00 4:10.38 4:40.83 6:46.02
21 Kinsey Reed   WVU Running Club 5:59.65 7:00.79 6:50.00 6:24.83 5:56.06
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Olivia Mamula JR-3 Allegheny 5:30.18
9 Teghan Simonton SO-2 Waynesburg 5:34.27
11 Madison Courtney JR-3 Fredonia 5:41.91
12 Jenny Murtha FR-1 Point Park 5:43.54
13 Maria Snyder SO-2 Clarion 5:44.09
17 Mary Beth Cunningham FR-1 Waynesburg 5:52.88
19 Taylor Medwid JR-3 Chatham 5:59.29
22 Danielle Stoner SO-2 Clarion 6:01.07
23 Kaitland Schrantz FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:01.34
25 Megan Schwerzler JR-3 Clarion 6:04.52
26 Tori Sawhney SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:06.96
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Angie Marchetti JR-3 Waynesburg 6:00.10 7:00.11 6:36.77 5:33.42
14 Julia Gaeta FR-1 Daemen 7:30.64 5:59.81 7:13.17 5:49.33
15 Malerie Yoder FR-1 Waynesburg 7:20.73 7:13.73 6:59.74 5:49.78
16 Summer Wark SO-2 Thiel 6:33.94 7:19.67 7:02.08 5:51.73
18 Paige Baierl JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 4:51.51 6:09.71 6:59.48 5:55.49
24 Saydi Lappe FR-1 Point Park 4:34.71 6:01.46 6:23.15 6:01.46
27 Emily Radford SO-2 Daemen 7:24.92 6:54.76 7:51.32 6:17.05
28 Annabelle Gaj FR-1 Walsh 8:00.90 5:20.60 5:01.52 6:21.66
29 Anna Gorbunova FR-1 Point Park 5:01.56 7:15.16 5:28.28 6:21.72
31 Paige Gallagher FR-1 Walsh 7:14.82 6:39.88 5:41.65 6:28.23
32 Goldieann Bookamer FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:00.02 5:11.71 6:02.36 6:29.63
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Jacelyn Alberts FR-1 Allegheny 7:18.73 6:10.40 4:40.50 6:31.98 5:59.61 6:14.00 5:12.86
30 Diana Pandleton FR-1 Allegheny 5:59.60 5:36.40 7:59.46 7:28.53 6:26.66 6:15.06 5:55.73
33 Kathryn Piar SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 8:17.83 5:13.60 5:33.20 6:00.63 6:31.99 8:25.67 6:04.55
34 Beverly Kozuch SO-2 Thiel 5:16.81 5:36.61 6:04.33 7:11.65 6:36.01 4:57.01 5:56.41
35 Courtney Craig SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 8:21.75 6:42.20 7:37.95 5:22.55 6:38.21 6:54.14 8:25.73
36 Alexa Sichko SO-2 Thiel 8:10.81 8:26.90 8:02.76 6:50.35 6:42.30 6:26.21 6:54.37
37 Kimberly Holiday SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 5:02.91 7:03.24 5:27.81 6:13.45 6:54.94 5:56.85 5:11.21
38 Sarah Steadman FR-1 Waynesburg 8:04.65 6:01.29 8:48.71 8:35.49 7:20.59 6:58.56 6:45.35
39 Rebecca Paul FR-1 Waynesburg 7:16.41 8:43.69 7:30.19 6:44.25 7:39.37 8:06.94 8:52.87