February 17-18, 2017
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Byrd SO-2 Taylor 4:01.42 5:01.13 5:14.11 4:45.55 4:19.59 5:08.92 3:14.70 10
2 Isaak Haas SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 4:54.98 4:41.93 5:36.75 3:47.11 4:21.04 5:28.91 4:54.98 8
3 Nathan Lane JR-3 Grace 4:12.96 5:32.01 3:49.25 4:05.06 4:23.50 4:41.95 3:12.36 6
4 Chandler Ball JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 3:33.64 3:07.27 3:12.54 4:58.04 4:23.75 4:00.02 5:13.87 5
5 Presley Martin JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 3:45.12 5:15.16 5:41.65 5:31.05 4:24.84 5:15.16 3:53.06 4
6 Jesse Saxton FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:28.85 5:20.90 5:42.11 4:35.81 4:25.20 5:02.33 4:11.94 3
7 Codi Wiersema JR-3 Huntington 4:14.38 4:57.68 4:27.91 5:40.97 4:30.61 3:25.67 4:17.08 2
8 Logan Robart SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:48.33 4:07.64 3:26.82 3:43.15 4:32.13 5:42.89 4:37.58 1
9 Noah Menuez SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:33.88 4:58.88 4:45.17 4:06.78 4:34.20 5:34.53 4:25.98 -
10 De-Andre Steward SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:22.01 5:40.37 5:51.44 5:04.40 4:36.72 5:21.00 5:23.77 -
11 Hunter Reed SR-4 Grace 4:17.47 3:52.55 5:04.53 3:58.09 4:36.84 5:18.37 5:04.53 -
12 Aaron Scott SR-4 Taylor 3:55.86 3:44.76 4:29.16 4:12.51 4:37.48 5:32.98 4:15.29 -
13 Caleb Joy FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:37.22 3:20.66 3:15.09 5:03.78 4:38.69 3:17.87 3:34.60 -
14 Ryan Haggerty FR-1 Goshen 5:01.54 5:12.71 4:22.45 6:00.17 4:39.20 4:44.79 3:46.16 -
15 Austin Willey FR-1 Huntington 6:04.65 3:26.35 4:05.93 3:17.87 4:42.67 4:39.85 6:04.65 -
16 Tyler Anderson SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:45.94 4:51.60 4:34.61 4:28.95 4:43.10 5:59.54 4:28.95 -
17 Jordan Florian JR-3 Taylor 5:14.07 3:51.27 3:54.12 4:11.25 4:45.51 4:59.79 4:36.95 -
18 Cameron Kyser FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:03.43 5:41.00 4:40.31 4:40.31 4:48.98 4:14.31 6:04.12 -
19 Timothy Drew JR-3 Grace 5:43.25 3:33.78 6:25.40 3:51.84 5:01.09 4:27.97 5:10.13 -
20 Max Burkholder FR-1 Goshen 5:32.07 3:45.44 4:58.56 6:33.00 5:04.65 4:18.96 4:55.51 -
21 Jacob Fletcher FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:13.23 5:56.64 5:59.74 5:56.64 5:10.12 4:29.81 6:33.86 -
  Ryan Smith SR-4 Goshen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Logan Robart SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:07.51 3:59.48 4:32.13 4:45.74 1
9 Noah Menuez SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:11.94 5:56.46 4:34.20 5:04.37 -
12 Aaron Scott SR-4 Taylor 3:55.86 4:34.71 4:37.48 5:08.01 -
13 Caleb Joy FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:44.27 4:35.91 4:38.69 5:42.79 -
14 Ryan Haggerty FR-1 Goshen 4:42.00 4:30.83 4:39.20 3:15.44 -
15 Austin Willey FR-1 Huntington 3:48.97 3:34.83 4:42.67 5:22.25 -
16 Tyler Anderson SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:20.46 3:57.81 4:43.10 3:40.82 -
17 Jordan Florian JR-3 Taylor 4:42.66 3:42.70 4:45.51 4:25.53 -
18 Cameron Kyser FR-1 Spring Arbor 3:33.85 3:42.52 4:48.98 5:43.89 -
19 Timothy Drew JR-3 Grace 3:36.79 5:10.13 5:01.09 6:16.37 -
20 Max Burkholder FR-1 Goshen 3:39.35 6:11.68 5:04.65 5:56.44 -
21 Jacob Fletcher FR-1 Spring Arbor 5:44.24 6:09.05 5:10.12 5:34.93 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Byrd SO-2 Taylor 4:19.59 4:19.59 3:53.63 10
2 Isaak Haas SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 3:26.23 4:21.04 4:39.32 8
3 Nathan Lane JR-3 Grace 4:02.42 4:23.50 5:29.38 6
4 Chandler Ball JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 3:46.83 4:23.75 4:47.49 5
5 Presley Martin JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4:40.73 4:24.84 4:38.09 4
6 Jesse Saxton FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:46.42 4:25.20 3:58.68 3
7 Codi Wiersema JR-3 Huntington 5:16.62 4:30.61 4:11.67 2
10 De-Andre Steward SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:33.96 4:36.72 4:14.59 -
11 Hunter Reed SR-4 Grace 5:10.06 4:36.84 5:32.21 -
  Ryan Smith SR-4 Goshen DNS DNS DNS