May 6, 2017
|
Linfield College - McMinnville, OR

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tyler de Jong Senior Trinity Western 3:26.09 3:56.88
2 Nolan Ryan SR-4 Lewis-Clark 3:55.13 3:57.50
3 Malcolm Roux JR-3 Portland 4:26.80 3:58.21
4 Garrett Kraal SR-4 Northwest Christian 4:58.74 3:58.99
5 Said Guermali Sophomore Unattached 3:50.36 3:59.95
6 Tyler Jones JR-3 Western Oregon 3:27.18 4:00.90
7 Alan Ekanger SR-4 Western Oregon 3:25.11 4:04.17
8 Guillaume Corneloup JR-3 Lewis-Clark 5:14.86 4:05.98
9 Miles Rouches   OSU Running Club 3:38.98 4:06.04
10 Collin Tracy JR-3 College of Idaho 5:10.48 4:06.41
11 Sean Tan JR-3 Portland 3:32.66 4:07.27
12 Zach Kanelis Sophomore Clark College 4:29.72 4:07.45
13 Joshua Sanchez Senior Bowerman Track Club 4:39.78 4:09.80
14 Stephen Jay Young   JBAC 5:00.30 4:10.25
15 Tomislav Smith   Lewis-Clark 4:55.59 4:10.50
16 Karim Shakalia Senior Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Clu 3:22.93 4:10.53
17 Stephen Fey SO-2 Western Oregon 3:54.16 4:11.78
18 Elmer Shelevy Sophomore Lane CC 4:14.81 4:12.28
19 Jeff Lee SR-4 Linfield 3:58.54 4:13.76
20 Glen Anderson   OSU Running Club 4:12.68 4:15.23
21 Nehemiah Barrett Senior Lewis-Clark 4:51.65 4:15.83
22 Louie Ondo SO-2 Lewis-Clark 3:24.95 4:16.18
23 Art O'Kelly   Linfield 3:15.30 4:16.97
24 Jonny Handel JR-3 Lewis-Clark 5:04.97 4:18.45
25 Mike McHan   Lewis-Clark 5:35.77 4:22.32
26 Myles Simon   Lewis-Clark 3:14.38 4:22.67
27 Liam Pickhardt SO-2 Linfield 4:16.70 4:24.64
28 Jacob Fry   Unattached 3:55.85 4:25.00
29 Nicholas McDaniel   OSU Running Club 5:28.65 4:27.19
30 Hudson Rennaker Senior OSU Running Club 4:50.57 4:29.04
31 Brennan Buckley-Noonan SO-2 Western Oregon 5:16.11 4:30.18
32 Weyekin Bill Sophomore Clackamas CC 4:54.59 4:30.26
33 Kyle Hiebel   OSU Running Club 5:12.39 4:31.64
34 Josh Moats Sophomore Clackamas CC 4:01.83 4:31.72
35 Diego Delaplane   Northwest Christian 5:00.06 4:32.78
36 Ryan French   OSU Running Club 5:11.35 4:33.11
37 Andrew Logan   OSU Running Club 4:56.72 4:34.74
38 Ayush Choudhury   OSU Running Club 4:26.94 4:35.19
39 Drake Collins   Multnomah University Elite 4:46.51 4:35.49
40 Mark Geisler   OSU Running Club 4:44.85 4:39.26
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler de Jong Senior Trinity Western 4:27.68 3:56.88 5:00.84
2 Nolan Ryan SR-4 Lewis-Clark 3:05.25 3:57.50 3:29.00
3 Malcolm Roux JR-3 Portland 4:07.74 3:58.21 3:48.69
4 Garrett Kraal SR-4 Northwest Christian 3:15.98 3:58.99 3:32.71
5 Said Guermali Sophomore Unattached 4:38.35 3:59.95 5:02.34
6 Tyler Jones JR-3 Western Oregon 3:27.18 4:00.90 4:53.90
7 Alan Ekanger SR-4 Western Oregon 4:11.50 4:04.17 4:21.27
8 Guillaume Corneloup JR-3 Lewis-Clark 3:51.23 4:05.98 3:53.68
9 Miles Rouches   OSU Running Club 5:12.47 4:06.04 4:03.58
14 Stephen Jay Young   JBAC 3:00.18 4:10.25 3:45.23
15 Tomislav Smith   Lewis-Clark 3:27.92 4:10.50 3:12.89
21 Nehemiah Barrett Senior Lewis-Clark 5:12.12 4:15.83 4:46.53
23 Art O'Kelly   Linfield 4:19.54 4:16.97 3:02.45
27 Liam Pickhardt SO-2 Linfield 4:40.52 4:24.64 4:08.77
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Collin Tracy JR-3 College of Idaho 5:08.02 5:03.09 4:06.41
11 Sean Tan JR-3 Portland 4:39.42 2:53.09 4:07.27
12 Zach Kanelis Sophomore Clark College 4:42.10 3:03.12 4:07.45
13 Joshua Sanchez Senior Bowerman Track Club 4:52.27 2:57.36 4:09.80
16 Karim Shakalia Senior Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Clu 3:50.49 4:20.56 4:10.53
17 Stephen Fey SO-2 Western Oregon 4:11.78 4:06.75 4:11.78
18 Elmer Shelevy Sophomore Lane CC 4:42.56 4:40.03 4:12.28
19 Jeff Lee SR-4 Linfield 5:19.74 3:02.71 4:13.76
20 Glen Anderson   OSU Running Club 3:29.29 3:47.16 4:15.23
22 Louie Ondo SO-2 Lewis-Clark 4:21.31 4:34.12 4:16.18
31 Brennan Buckley-Noonan SO-2 Western Oregon 4:05.87 4:03.17 4:30.18
34 Josh Moats Sophomore Clackamas CC 5:36.94 5:07.05 4:31.72
36 Ryan French   OSU Running Club 3:41.22 4:24.92 4:33.11
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Jonny Handel JR-3 Lewis-Clark 4:46.88 4:49.47 3:13.84 4:18.45 5:02.39 5:30.82
25 Mike McHan   Lewis-Clark 4:27.57 4:11.83 5:20.03 4:22.32 4:19.70 4:53.80
26 Myles Simon   Lewis-Clark 5:09.95 4:56.82 4:51.57 4:22.67 4:12.17 3:24.89
28 Jacob Fry   Unattached 4:35.60 3:55.85 4:27.65 4:25.00 3:08.15 4:11.75
29 Nicholas McDaniel   OSU Running Club 4:32.54 4:13.83 5:12.62 4:27.19 3:52.46 3:52.46
30 Hudson Rennaker Senior OSU Running Club 5:12.09 3:37.93 4:10.21 4:29.04 5:44.38 5:22.85
32 Weyekin Bill Sophomore Clackamas CC 5:21.61 4:16.75 4:22.16 4:30.26 5:29.72 5:08.10
33 Kyle Hiebel   OSU Running Club 5:42.27 4:53.38 4:26.21 4:31.64 4:31.64 4:50.66
35 Diego Delaplane   Northwest Christian 4:38.24 5:27.34 3:57.32 4:32.78 3:46.41 4:21.87
37 Andrew Logan   OSU Running Club 4:37.49 5:29.69 4:48.48 4:34.74 5:24.20 5:29.69
38 Ayush Choudhury   OSU Running Club 4:32.44 4:21.43 3:20.89 4:35.19 5:43.99 3:56.67
39 Drake Collins   Multnomah University Elite 4:18.96 4:57.53 5:58.14 4:35.49 3:12.85 5:47.12
40 Mark Geisler   OSU Running Club 4:02.96 4:05.75 5:35.12 4:39.26 5:37.91 5:40.70