May 6, 2017
|
Linfield College - McMinnville, OR

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Leland SR-4 Whitworth 2:12.81 1:38.28 1:59.53 2:12.81 2:03.52
2 Grayson Burke SO-2 Western Oregon 2:21.21 2:59.34 2:32.51 1:47.32 2:26.86
3 Kelsey Quinn   Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Clu 2:21.85 2:07.67 2:51.64 2:48.81 1:53.48
4 Samantha Bowen SO-2 Lewis & Clark 2:22.61 2:16.91 2:55.41 2:52.56 1:58.37
5 Rebecca Saxton JR-3 Lewis-Clark 2:22.67 2:32.66 2:09.83 1:55.57 1:48.43
6 Kendall Maslen   Lewis-Clark 2:23.03 1:44.42 1:54.43 2:21.60 2:35.91
7 Alanni Wingert   Lewis-Clark 2:23.54 3:03.74 2:16.37 2:37.90 1:43.35
8 Bailey Fjelstul SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 2:24.01 2:15.37 2:16.81 2:29.77 2:29.77
9 Claire Noort   Trinity Western 2:25.89 2:18.60 1:56.72 3:08.20 3:03.83
10 Leah Norquist JR-3 Multnomah 2:26.25 2:51.12 3:04.28 1:55.54 2:56.97
11 Sarah Johnson   Guerilla Running Racing C 2:30.40 2:28.90 1:52.80 1:46.79 1:55.81
12 Rachel Bayly SO-2 Western Oregon 2:33.34 3:13.21 1:56.54 2:57.88 2:53.28
13 Celeste Jackson   Warner Pacific 2:34.97 1:54.68 2:16.38 1:59.33 2:33.42
14 Olivia Marquardt   Linfield 2:41.18 2:50.85 2:13.78 3:08.58 2:49.24
15 Sarah Carrier SR-4 Multnomah 2:49.35 2:39.19 3:21.53 3:07.98 3:19.84
16 Laura Zimmermann Freshman Olympic College 2:56.82 2:51.52 3:35.72 2:55.06 2:25.00
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Leland SR-4 Whitworth 2:18.13 1:52.89 2:51.33 2:12.81
2 Grayson Burke SO-2 Western Oregon 1:52.97 2:42.40 2:32.51 2:21.21
3 Kelsey Quinn   Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Clu 1:49.23 2:37.46 2:44.55 2:21.85
4 Samantha Bowen SO-2 Lewis & Clark 2:48.28 2:38.30 2:29.74 2:22.61
5 Rebecca Saxton JR-3 Lewis-Clark 2:29.81 2:45.50 2:54.06 2:22.67
6 Kendall Maslen   Lewis-Clark 2:14.45 2:43.06 2:13.02 2:23.03
8 Bailey Fjelstul SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 2:36.97 2:55.70 1:50.89 2:24.01
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Alanni Wingert   Lewis-Clark 3:03.74 2:17.80 2:45.07 2:23.54
9 Claire Noort   Trinity Western 2:40.48 2:08.39 2:05.47 2:25.89
10 Leah Norquist JR-3 Multnomah 1:51.15 2:49.65 2:58.43 2:26.25
11 Sarah Johnson   Guerilla Running Racing C 2:01.83 2:43.94 3:01.99 2:30.40
12 Rachel Bayly SO-2 Western Oregon 2:47.14 2:57.88 2:48.68 2:33.34
13 Celeste Jackson   Warner Pacific 3:13.72 3:01.32 2:34.97 2:34.97
14 Olivia Marquardt   Linfield 2:04.11 2:29.90 2:36.35 2:41.18
15 Sarah Carrier SR-4 Multnomah 3:13.06 2:27.34 3:24.92 2:49.35
16 Laura Zimmermann Freshman Olympic College 2:25.00 2:21.46 2:33.84 2:56.82