April 21-22, 2017
|
Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Sprinkles FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:43.14 2:11.01 2:19.37 10
2 Sarah McBeath SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:46.58 1:39.39 2:19.98 8
3 Alexis Lombardo FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:25.03 2:07.97 2:22.18 6
4 Mickayla Wenzel SO-2 Indianapolis 1:58.88 2:18.94 2:23.23 5
5 Olivia Koehl SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:17.84 2:55.17 2:23.58 4
6 Anna Dudley SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2:13.91 2:02.40 2:23.99 3
7 Lauren Hamilton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:15.74 1:41.08 2:24.40 2
8 Sydney Davidson FR-1 Vincennes 2:52.90 2:15.12 2:25.29 1
9 Ashley King JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:45.81 2:07.99 2:25.44 -
10 Anna Souzis SO-2 Taylor 1:43.57 2:02.53 2:25.87 -
11 Kiersten Schrope JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 3:01.90 2:28.16 2:26.69 -
12 Maisie Lay FR-1 Vincennes 2:35.86 2:59.38 2:27.03 -
13 Caren Hernandez SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:09.79 3:08.32 2:27.12 -
14 Londyn Wise JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:26.54 2:30.98 2:28.02 -
15 Meagan Fisher SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 3:09.55 2:06.37 2:30.43 -
16 Elizabeth Fox SO-2 Grace 2:55.49 1:45.90 2:31.28 -
17 Jenna Hedlund FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:58.10 2:20.82 2:31.41 -
18 Nora Rangel FR-1 Goshen 3:00.64 3:12.99 2:34.39 -
19 Kathryn Gerig SR-4 Taylor 2:06.64 1:48.11 2:34.43 -
20 Marjorie Crosby SO-2 Taylor 2:02.26 3:02.62 2:34.76 -
21 Jill Steinmetz JR-3 Goshen 2:24.37 2:02.64 2:35.23 -
22 Madeline Biddle SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2:31.03 2:38.82 2:35.70 -
23 Erin Connor SR-4 Indianapolis 2:01.16 2:34.21 2:37.35 -
24 Lena Charles SR-4 Goshen 2:07.52 2:16.97 2:37.43 -
25 Anna Nisen FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:52.23 2:23.84 2:38.06 -
26 Hannah Conner FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3:00.83 2:10.07 2:38.62 -
27 Nacketa Scanlon FR-1 Vincennes 2:58.85 2:39.34 2:42.59 -
28 Rachael Smelser JR-3 Huntington 3:23.23 1:54.73 2:43.89 -
29 Bailey Wallace FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:27.86 3:29.75 2:51.92 -
30 Grace Rusche SO-2 Indiana East 3:04.04 2:24.20 3:09.73 -
31 Macy Burtch FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:06.54 3:52.84 3:48.27 -
  Naomi Noyes FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS   
  Brigit Nemitz FR-1 Grace DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Sprinkles FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:45.85 2:19.37 2:05.44 2:34.70 10
2 Sarah McBeath SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:53.39 2:19.98 2:12.99 1:37.99 8
3 Alexis Lombardo FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:56.59 2:22.18 1:42.37 2:47.78 6
4 Mickayla Wenzel SO-2 Indianapolis 3:01.91 2:23.23 2:06.05 2:04.61 5
11 Kiersten Schrope JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:44.15 2:26.69 2:29.63 2:51.63 -
15 Meagan Fisher SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 1:54.33 2:30.43 2:59.02 2:31.94 -
20 Marjorie Crosby SO-2 Taylor 2:27.03 2:34.76 1:56.07 2:39.41 -
  Naomi Noyes FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Olivia Koehl SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:23.58 2:42.25 2:49.43 4
6 Anna Dudley SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2:23.99 1:52.32 2:41.27 3
7 Lauren Hamilton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:24.40 2:50.40 2:37.40 2
8 Sydney Davidson FR-1 Vincennes 2:25.29 1:47.52 2:00.59 1
10 Anna Souzis SO-2 Taylor 2:25.87 2:55.05 2:06.91 -
12 Maisie Lay FR-1 Vincennes 2:27.03 2:44.68 2:49.09 -
14 Londyn Wise JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:28.02 1:45.10 2:42.83 -
23 Erin Connor SR-4 Indianapolis 2:37.35 3:02.53 3:08.82 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Ashley King JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:25.44 -
13 Caren Hernandez SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:27.12 -
16 Elizabeth Fox SO-2 Grace 2:31.28 -
17 Jenna Hedlund FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:31.41 -
18 Nora Rangel FR-1 Goshen 2:34.39 -
19 Kathryn Gerig SR-4 Taylor 2:34.43 -
21 Jill Steinmetz JR-3 Goshen 2:35.23 -
22 Madeline Biddle SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2:35.70 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Lena Charles SR-4 Goshen 2:37.43 2:37.43 3:02.62 2:05.95 3:18.37 2:26.41 3:02.62 -
25 Anna Nisen FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:00.13 2:38.06 2:12.77 2:04.87 2:47.55 3:08.10 2:41.23 -
26 Hannah Conner FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3:15.11 2:38.62 2:02.14 2:19.59 2:33.87 2:02.14 3:18.28 -
27 Nacketa Scanlon FR-1 Vincennes 3:13.49 2:42.59 2:34.46 2:31.21 3:15.11 2:19.83 3:29.75 -
28 Rachael Smelser JR-3 Huntington 1:59.64 2:43.89 3:24.87 2:58.64 3:13.39 3:00.28 3:18.31 -
29 Bailey Wallace FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 3:21.15 2:51.92 3:07.40 3:24.59 2:15.82 3:07.40 2:15.82 -
30 Grace Rusche SO-2 Indiana East 2:46.97 3:09.73 3:47.68 2:27.99 2:50.76 4:02.86 3:49.58 -
31 Macy Burtch FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:52.84 3:48.27 3:52.84 3:52.84 4:13.38 3:36.86 3:25.45 -
  Brigit Nemitz FR-1 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS