April 21-22, 2017
|
Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmine Al-Anzi SR-4 Indianapolis 22:01.39 17:54.30 23:05.85 13:14.99 19:20.25 10
2 Raven Arellano SO-2 Grace 15:00.86 18:18.60 15:22.83 21:36.35 18:51.56 8
3 Cadence Faurote JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 13:07.53 18:45.03 14:03.78 16:41.28 15:45.03 6
4 Rachel Dever JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 18:24.95 18:47.50 20:17.70 21:02.80 19:43.88 5
5 Hayley Newman FR-1 Indiana Tech 22:03.02 18:50.78 15:38.55 17:31.63 23:56.09 4
6 Sarah Burch SO-2 Indianapolis 13:36.27 18:53.70 20:58.41 18:31.03 24:33.81 3
7 Mae Elizabeth Gimre SO-2 Taylor 23:19.33 18:57.66 22:33.82 14:13.25 20:28.68 2
8 Samantha Holmes JR-3 Indianapolis 15:33.10 18:57.92 16:52.75 15:55.86 20:06.20 1
9 Rebecca Groh JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 19:21.58 18:58.80 13:17.16 14:25.49 22:23.79 -
10 Caitlyn Chastain JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 17:58.16 19:06.97 21:01.67 16:49.34 22:44.90 -
11 Chelsea Foster FR-1 Goshen 14:46.87 19:11.77 23:48.20 20:55.43 21:53.02 -
12 Amanda Dibley SO-2 Taylor 14:59.23 19:12.86 23:49.55 17:52.16 16:54.52 -
13 Jessica Duvall FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 24:27.06 19:15.16 14:14.82 18:28.96 17:31.20 -
14 Megan Hennessey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 14:36.88 19:29.17 17:08.87 23:46.39 21:49.47 -
15 Jessica Zvers FR-1 Grace 14:53.32 20:07.19 22:19.98 14:53.32 24:20.70 -
16 Katlin Robinson SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 22:56.72 20:18.33 16:39.03 22:20.17 16:39.03 -
17 Rebecca Doyle FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 16:52.16 20:19.46 16:52.16 14:25.82 18:41.91 -
18 Yvette Rojas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 25:10.62 20:28.14 15:33.39 21:41.83 22:06.40 -
19 Monica Dudley FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 17:12.25 20:28.87 21:42.61 18:01.41 26:25.25 -
20 Madison Hays FR-1 Indianapolis 17:12.63 20:29.32 17:49.51 22:44.55 19:15.56 -
21 Megan Fernandez SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 15:06.37 20:58.84 15:18.96 16:47.08 22:14.37 -
22 Rosie Ditzler SR-4 Huntington 19:09.53 21:03.21 25:03.22 24:37.96 21:53.74 -
23 Ashley Toschlog FR-1 Indiana East 25:11.70 21:32.05 19:09.93 26:16.31 18:44.09 -
24 Megan Graves SR-4 Goshen 24:47.29 21:33.29 25:39.02 16:48.77 27:35.42 -
25 Mallori Palmer FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 16:29.12 21:41.47 21:54.49 16:03.09 27:58.90 -
26 Natalia Johnson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 17:00.62 21:48.48 21:48.48 22:40.82 24:51.67 -
27 Jenae Stutzman FR-1 Goshen 20:19.19 22:34.65 18:44.36 24:09.48 17:09.54 -
28 Morgan Stanley SR-4 Indiana East 25:26.62 23:33.53 22:08.72 20:01.50 23:47.67 -
  Megan Harrison FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brooke Werstler JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hannah Wallace SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Janeth Magana SO-2 Vincennes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jasmine Al-Anzi SR-4 Indianapolis 17:54.30 10
2 Raven Arellano SO-2 Grace 18:18.60 8
3 Cadence Faurote JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 18:45.03 6
4 Rachel Dever JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 18:47.50 5
5 Hayley Newman FR-1 Indiana Tech 18:50.78 4
8 Samantha Holmes JR-3 Indianapolis 18:57.92 1
9 Rebecca Groh JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 18:58.80 -
10 Caitlyn Chastain JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 19:06.97 -
11 Chelsea Foster FR-1 Goshen 19:11.77 -
13 Jessica Duvall FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 19:15.16 -
14 Megan Hennessey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 19:29.17 -
15 Jessica Zvers FR-1 Grace 20:07.19 -
16 Katlin Robinson SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 20:18.33 -
18 Yvette Rojas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 20:28.14 -
  Janeth Magana SO-2 Vincennes DNS   
  Brooke Werstler JR-3 St. Joseph's (Ind.) DNS   
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Sarah Burch SO-2 Indianapolis 20:35.74 18:53.70 19:39.05 17:57.02 18:31.03 3
7 Mae Elizabeth Gimre SO-2 Taylor 23:19.33 18:57.66 15:32.89 14:58.76 13:16.37 2
12 Amanda Dibley SO-2 Taylor 21:08.15 19:12.86 21:54.26 15:33.82 19:12.86 -
17 Rebecca Doyle FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 15:14.60 20:19.46 21:57.02 22:21.41 22:57.99 -
19 Monica Dudley FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 19:27.43 20:28.87 26:37.54 25:11.51 22:19.47 -
20 Madison Hays FR-1 Indianapolis 20:41.62 20:29.32 22:07.67 24:59.77 18:26.39 -
21 Megan Fernandez SO-2 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 18:40.37 20:58.84 25:23.20 15:18.96 16:09.31 -
22 Rosie Ditzler SR-4 Huntington 25:41.12 21:03.21 25:28.49 23:47.43 26:56.91 -
23 Ashley Toschlog FR-1 Indiana East 15:56.12 21:32.05 21:06.21 24:45.86 27:33.83 -
24 Megan Graves SR-4 Goshen 19:11.03 21:33.29 17:40.50 15:44.11 21:33.29 -
25 Mallori Palmer FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 19:18.31 21:41.47 21:15.44 23:25.59 22:33.53 -
26 Natalia Johnson FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 21:35.40 21:48.48 25:04.76 27:41.77 19:11.47 -
27 Jenae Stutzman FR-1 Goshen 16:01.81 22:34.65 22:34.65 27:05.58 27:32.68 -
28 Morgan Stanley SR-4 Indiana East 26:37.29 23:33.53 23:05.26 21:40.45 16:29.47 -
  Hannah Wallace SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Megan Harrison FR-1 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS