April 8, 2017
|
Rowan - Glassboro, NJ

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jade Robinson Freshman Army Prep 12.00 11.15 13.94 12.12 15.03
2 Nia Lawrence SR-4 Rowan 13.83 15.53 14.32 12.13 12.01
3 Lexxus matos SR-4 Rowan 14.24 13.11 9.33 12.60 12.86
4 Meghan Forsythe   ISAA 12.27 14.45 16.36 12.78 14.57
5 Claire Incantalupo JR-3 Rowan 16.08 16.72 15.56 12.86 9.78
  ebonique jones SR-4 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dominique Peters FR-1 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tatayana Butler JR-3 Rowan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Jade Robinson Freshman Army Prep 11.89 12.38 3.5
2 Nia Lawrence SR-4 Rowan 13.73 12.48 2.8
3 ebonique jones SR-4 Rowan 10.55 12.56 2.3
4 Lexxus matos SR-4 Rowan 12.71 12.58 2.3
5 Tatayana Butler JR-3 Rowan 12.25 12.76 3.5
6 Meghan Forsythe   ISAA 16.59 12.86 3.5
7 Dominique Peters FR-1 Rowan 12.00 13.04 3.1
8 Claire Incantalupo JR-3 Rowan 10.73 13.08 2.8
9 Shandeia Washington FR-1 Holy Family 9.44 13.11 2.8
10 Melina Johnson FR-1 Rowan 12.49 13.14 2.3
11 Alisha Singleton SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 9.62 13.17 2.3
12 Shermire Cottle FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 10.17 13.37 2.8
13 Tyshae Truitt FR-1 Holy Family 11.50 13.37 3.1
14 Achaia Pierre SR-4 Holy Family 11.64 13.37 3.5
15 Janelle McPherson FR-1 Holy Family 13.19 13.45 2.3
16 Shontiana Butcher SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9.60 13.51 3.1
17 Kianna Tidball SR-4 Holy Family 11.10 13.53 2.8
18 Arshlene Ceide FR-1 Felician 16.74 14.43 2.3
19 KrisTiana McCowan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 17.90 14.79 3.5
20 Starr Dunbar FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 17.59 16.75 3.5
  Wanetta Kirby Senior Unattached DNS DNS -
  Zafirah Green   ISAA DNS DNS -
  kelly vogt SR-4 Rowan DNS DNS -
  JeanMarie Kaminsky SO-2 Felician DNS DNS -
  Lajerah Wright FR-1 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS -
  Kirsten Flournoy FR-1 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS -
  Taylor Bynum-Bain   ISAA DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Dominique Peters FR-1 Rowan 11.87 13.04 15.13
13 Tyshae Truitt FR-1 Holy Family 14.04 13.37 12.30
16 Shontiana Butcher SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 16.08 13.51 14.87
  Taylor Bynum-Bain   ISAA DNS DNS DNS
  Kirsten Flournoy FR-1 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS DNS
  Lajerah Wright FR-1 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS DNS
  JeanMarie Kaminsky SO-2 Felician DNS DNS DNS
  kelly vogt SR-4 Rowan DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jade Robinson Freshman Army Prep 9.91 16.10 13.99 8.79 8.92 12.38
5 Tatayana Butler JR-3 Rowan 10.59 10.34 9.57 13.66 14.68 12.76
6 Meghan Forsythe   ISAA 12.74 11.84 13.38 10.55 15.31 12.86
14 Achaia Pierre SR-4 Holy Family 13.51 11.10 14.98 13.24 11.77 13.37
19 KrisTiana McCowan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 11.54 18.64 16.57 15.98 15.68 14.79
20 Starr Dunbar FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 15.75 19.60 13.57 17.76 18.09 16.75
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nia Lawrence SR-4 Rowan 11.36 15.48 15.98 13.73 12.48 11.11
8 Claire Incantalupo JR-3 Rowan 15.83 16.88 9.42 9.55 13.08 9.16
9 Shandeia Washington FR-1 Holy Family 13.25 11.67 17.05 11.54 13.11 13.77
12 Shermire Cottle FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 16.98 14.58 14.84 10.83 13.37 9.90
17 Kianna Tidball SR-4 Holy Family 14.08 11.23 9.47 10.02 13.53 13.26
  Wanetta Kirby Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 ebonique jones SR-4 Rowan 12.56 13.69 13.69
4 Lexxus matos SR-4 Rowan 12.58 16.36 13.21
10 Melina Johnson FR-1 Rowan 13.14 10.25 11.17
11 Alisha Singleton SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 13.17 9.22 16.86
15 Janelle McPherson FR-1 Holy Family 13.45 10.23 13.59
18 Arshlene Ceide FR-1 Felician 14.43 17.75 11.40
  Zafirah Green   ISAA DNS DNS DNS