January 21, 2017
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ingvar Moseley JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.52 9.20 8.00 9.20 8.00 8.56   
2 Matthew Kirkendall JR-3 Eastern Oregon 6.95 6.87 7.70 7.28 8.27 6.37   
3 Seth Andres   Unattached 10.13 8.64 7.97 8.97 8.30 8.47   
4 Andre Lindsey JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.06 7.15 9.68 8.33 8.41 8.16 10
5 Max Jette JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.10 10.75 6.86 6.77 8.46 10.83 8
6 Payton Lewis JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6.47 10.90 10.30 9.88 8.51 9.88   
7 James Phillips FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 10.75 9.98 6.37 9.29 8.60 9.64   
  Micah Spatz SR-4 Northwest Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ingvar Moseley JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.48 8.03 7.79
2 Matthew Kirkendall JR-3 Eastern Oregon 9.34 8.34 10.43
3 Andre Lindsey JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.54 8.37 8.54
4 Payton Lewis JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6.30 8.40 6.05
5 Seth Andres   Unattached 8.35 8.43 10.04
6 Max Jette JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.21 8.48 8.91
7 James Phillips FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 7.25 8.53 9.39
8 Micah Spatz SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 10.35 8.55 9.41
9 Andrew Stich SO-2 Sacramento St. 7.38 8.68 11.20
10 Tremaine McAdams FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.32 8.71 10.98
11 Andrey Gamza FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 7.78 8.74 8.66
12 Ryan Chism JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6.34 8.92 7.85
13 Gino Brown SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 9.85 8.95 9.85
14 Brooks Ney SO-2 College of Idaho 6.46 8.97 9.69
  Austin Tinsley JR-3 Sacramento St. NT NT NT
  Aaron Pullin SO-2 Eastern Washington DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ingvar Moseley JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.36 8.03 7.71 10.12
4 Payton Lewis JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5.97 8.40 6.14 9.75
5 Seth Andres   Unattached 7.09 8.43 6.83 8.69
8 Micah Spatz SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 7.53 8.55 7.44 8.04
9 Andrew Stich SO-2 Sacramento St. 8.42 8.68 9.38 8.77
12 Ryan Chism JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.83 8.92 6.60 9.55
  Austin Tinsley JR-3 Sacramento St. NT NT NT NT
  Aaron Pullin SO-2 Eastern Washington DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Matthew Kirkendall JR-3 Eastern Oregon 6.34 8.34 10.43
3 Andre Lindsey JR-3 Sacramento St. 8.63 8.37 10.38
6 Max Jette JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.04 8.48 8.40
7 James Phillips FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 11.09 8.53 9.30
10 Tremaine McAdams FR-1 Eastern Washington 9.15 8.71 10.02
11 Andrey Gamza FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 9.53 8.74 7.26
13 Gino Brown SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 6.54 8.95 9.49
14 Brooks Ney SO-2 College of Idaho 6.55 8.97 7.81